Kilkenny County Team Fixtures
Kilkenny County Team Results
Top Oil Post Primary Fixtures
Fixtures
TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 TBC Fenians --- --- Bye TBC

Monday 22nd Apr 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 5 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue 0-14 2-22 Fenians Barry Donohoe

Sunday 5th May 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 30 AM Jim Maher Memorial Park Fenians 7-9 1-10 John Lockes Peter Burke

Sunday 12th May 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 6 30 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites 5-16 3-6 Fenians Ollie O Neill

Monday 26th Aug 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds 2-15 4-14 Fenians John Guinan

Monday 2nd Sep 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 00 PM Clara Clara 3-11 2-19 Fenians David Hughes

Friday 6th Sep 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Jim Maher Memorial Park Fenians 0-0 CONC Cloneen/Railyard TBC

Saturday 16th Nov 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Play Off 2 00 PM Jim Maher Memorial Park Fenians 1-12 3-18 Blacks and Whites John Guinan Extra Time

Saturday 22nd Feb 2020
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 2 30 PM Moneenroe Railyard GFC --- --- Fenians Sean Mc Mahon

Saturday 29th Feb 2020
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 2 30 PM Jim Maher Memorial Park Fenians --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC

Saturday 7th Mar 2020
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 2 30 PM Jim Maher Memorial Park Fenians --- --- James Stephens U13 B John Guinan
Rd 4 2 30 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- Fenians TBC

Saturday 14th Mar 2020
Michale Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Fenians TBC

Saturday 21st Mar 2020
Michale Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Jim Maher Memorial Park Fenians --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC

Sunday 5th Apr 2020
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 12 15 PM Urlingford Lisdowney --- --- Fenians TBC

Saturday 11th Apr 2020
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurlng League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 00 PM Jim Maher Memorial Park Fenians --- --- Mooncoin TBC

Saturday 18th Apr 2020
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Bennettsbridge Fenians --- --- Glenmore TBC

Sunday 26th Apr 2020
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurlng League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 00 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Fenians TBC

Friday 8th May 2020
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 15 PM Canon Kearns Park Fenians --- --- St Martin's TBC

Saturday 9th May 2020
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurlng League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 5 00 PM Jim Maher Memorial Park Fenians --- --- Galmoy TBC

Sunday 24th May 2020
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurlng League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 2 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Fenians TBC

Tuesday 9th Jun 2020
Michale Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Fenians TBC

Sunday 14th Jun 2020
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurlng League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 2 00 PM Jim Maher Memorial Park Fenians --- --- Threecastles TBC

Wednesday 17th Jun 2020
Michale Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 8 00 PM Jim Maher Memorial Park Fenians --- --- Carrickshock TBC

Sunday 21st Jun 2020
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurlng League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 2 00 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- Fenians TBC

Friday 26th Jun 2020
Michale Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 8 00 PM Coon St Martin's --- --- Fenians TBC

Thursday 2nd Jul 2020
Permanent TSB Under 19 D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 8 00 PM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard --- --- Fenians TBC

Saturday 4th Jul 2020
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurlng League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 00 PM Windgap Windgap --- --- Fenians TBC

Tuesday 7th Jul 2020
Michale Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 8 00 PM Jim Maher Memorial Park Fenians --- --- Mt Leinster Rangers TBC

Saturday 11th Jul 2020
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurlng League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 8 7 00 PM Jim Maher Memorial Park Fenians --- --- Danesfort TBC

Thursday 16th Jul 2020
Permanent TSB Under 19 D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Jim Maher Memorial Park Fenians --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurlng League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 9 7 00 PM Páirc na Seamróg Shamrocks Ballyhale --- --- Fenians TBC

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Michale Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Jim Maher Memorial Park Fenians --- --- Glenmore TBC

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Permanent TSB Under 19 D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Jim Maher Memorial Park Fenians --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 12 00 PM Tullaroan John Lockes --- --- Fenians TBC

Saturday 5th Sep 2020
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 5 30 PM Palmerstown Fenians --- --- Carrickshock TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2020 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
132377418
 visitor. Thank you!