Fixtures
TBC
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 TBC Lisdowney --- --- BYE TBC
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Intermediate Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
League Final TBC Mooncoin --- --- Lisdowney TBC FINISH ON THE DAY

Saturday 21st Apr 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 00 PM Gowran Young Irelands 1-11 1-17 Lisdowney Paul Hunston

Sunday 29th Apr 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 2-15 1-24 Galmoy/Windgap Conor Everard

Sunday 6th May 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 2 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 3-17 1-17 Rower Inistioge Ger O Grady

Saturday 12th May 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue 1-18 1-10 Lisdowney Barry Donohoe

Monday 4th Jun 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 15 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 1-10 5-19 Cloneen Eamon Larkin

Sunday 10th Jun 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 1 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 1-8 2-25 Lisdowney Paul Hunston

Friday 15th Jun 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 8 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 4-17 3-11 Mooncoin Sean Mc Mahon

Friday 22nd Jun 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 8 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 0-0 CONC Lisdowney Paul Whelan

Tuesday 10th Jul 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 8 7 45 PM Cloneen Cloneen 1-16 2-6 Lisdowney Ollie O Neill

Wednesday 11th Jul 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 45 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 7-17 1-5 Kilmacow Peter Burke

Tuesday 17th Jul 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 5-19 0-3 Slieverue Peter Burke

Saturday 21st Jul 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 9 7 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 0-19 0-10 Erins Own John Mc Cormack

Thursday 26th Jul 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 10 8 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 0-14 1-8 Lisdowney Jim Fitzgerald

Wednesday 8th Aug 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round 7 15 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 1-16 1-13 Dicksboro Eamon Larkin Extra Time

Tuesday 14th Aug 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 7 00 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow 0-22 1-9 Lisdowney John Bennett Extra time

Saturday 10th Nov 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Under-21 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round 2 00 PM Gowran Young Irelands 1-19 2-14 Lisdowney Gay Rafter Extra Time

Sunday 18th Nov 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 2 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 2-15 2-13 Bennettsbridge Sean Mc Mahon Extra Time

Saturday 1st Dec 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 1 30 PM Jenkinstown Lisdowney 1-22 1-22 Young Irelands Peter Burke Extra Time Stand by ref Eamon Larkin Linesman Sean McMahon

Sunday 9th Dec 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final Replay 12 00 PM Jenkinstown Lisdowney 1-10 1-11 Young Irelands Patrick Dunphy Extra Time Standby Ref Eamon Mansfield Linesman Gay Rafter

Saturday 26th Jan 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Intermediate Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 00 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 1-8 3-4 Lisdowney Gay Rafter

Saturday 2nd Feb 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Intermediate Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 1 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 1-9 2-6 Thomastown Sean Mc Mahon

Saturday 9th Feb 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Intermediate Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 12 00 PM Mooncoin Lisdowney 1-8 3-8 Mooncoin Richard Dowling

Friday 15th Feb 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Intermediate Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 2 00 PM Lisdowney Piltown CONC 0-0 Lisdowney Peter Burke

Sunday 17th Feb 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 00 AM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 0-0 CONC Lisdowney TBC

Sunday 24th Feb 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 00 AM Coon St Martin's 0-0 CONC Lisdowney Paul Hunston

Saturday 2nd Mar 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Intermediate Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 4 15 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 2-7 3-5 Piltown Eamon Mansfield Extra time

Sunday 3rd Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 11 00 AM Lisdowney Lisdowney CONC 0-0 Graigue Ballycallan TBC

Saturday 9th Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 11 00 AM Lisdowney Lisdowney CONC 0-0 Clara TBC

Sunday 10th Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 11 00 AM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 0-0 CONC Lisdowney TBC

Monday 18th Mar 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 1-16 2-11 Thomastown Peter Burke

Saturday 23rd Mar 2019
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn C Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 10 30 AM Tullaroan Lisdowney 1-1 7-10 Tullaroan Julian O Dwyer
Round 2 11 30 AM Tullaroan Carrickshock 0-2 1-3 Lisdowney Julian O Dwyer
Round 3 12 30 PM Tullaroan Blacks and Whites 1-3 2-3 Lisdowney Stephen Delaney
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Johnstown Fenians 1-19 2-11 Lisdowney Conor Everard

Saturday 30th Mar 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Junior A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan 1-21 2-13 Lisdowney John Mc Cormack

Sunday 31st Mar 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 1-16 2-21 Mullinavat Eoin Beehan

Saturday 6th Apr 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 00 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 3-11 2-8 Lisdowney John Minogue

Sunday 7th Apr 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 00 PM Tullaroan Lisdowney 0-14 0-19 John Lockes Paul Cahill

Monday 8th Apr 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 6 30 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's 1-6 3-15 Lisdowney Peter Burke

Wednesday 10th Apr 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round (E) 7 00 PM Clara Clara 0-0 CONC Lisdowney TBC

Sunday 14th Apr 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 10 45 AM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 0-6 1-10 Lisdowney Richard Dowling

Tuesday 16th Apr 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 6 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 1-13 0-3 O`Loughlin Gaels U15 B Sean Mc Mahon

Thursday 18th Apr 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 6 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 6-6 0-11 Naomh Bríd Peter Burke

Sunday 21st Apr 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 1 30 PM Canon Kearns Park St Martin's 0-15 2-11 Lisdowney Sean Mc Mahon Linesman Eamon Mansfield. Sean Brennan

Thursday 25th Apr 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 1-1 5-23 Fenians Ger O Grady

Saturday 27th Apr 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Junior A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 1-19 2-11 Dunnamaggin Eamon Mansfield

Sunday 5th May 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 30 AM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 1-15 2-12 Lisdowney Paschal Connolly

Wednesday 8th May 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 3-7 3-8 Dicksboro U15 B Eoin Beehan

Monday 13th May 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 4-18 2-16 Tullaroan Gay Rafter

Wednesday 15th May 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 5-9 2-8 Burren Rangers Eoin Beehan

Wednesday 22nd May 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Muckalee Lisdowney 1-15 2-23 Young Irelands Eamon Mansfield Standby Ref Peter Burke, Linesman Ger O Grady

Saturday 25th May 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Junior A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 2 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 0-22 0-19 Erins Own Gay Rafter

Saturday 1st Jun 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Junior A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 2 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 0-11 3-24 Lisdowney Eoin Beehan

Friday 7th Jun 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Junior A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 8 00 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens 0-13 4-23 Lisdowney Maurice Flynn

Friday 14th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 5-9 1-3 Burren Rangers John Guinan

Sunday 16th Jun 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Junior A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 1-11 0-16 Young Irelands Sean Mc Mahon

Thursday 20th Jun 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock 3-11 2-11 Lisdowney Paschal Connolly

Friday 21st Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 4-2 4-4 Lisdowney Sean Brennan
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 1-21 0-17 St Martin's Conor Everard

Friday 28th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 30 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites 4-7 2-7 Lisdowney Lester (Snr) Ryan
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Junior A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 9 8 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 1-17 0-11 Graigue Ballycallan Eoin Beehan

Thursday 4th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 2-7 1-5 Ballinkillen John Guinan

Friday 5th Jul 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 8 15 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 1-13 3-21 Lisdowney Owen Kenny

Sunday 7th Jul 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Junior A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 10 2 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 1-17 1-16 Lisdowney Gavin Quilty

Tuesday 9th Jul 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Junior A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 8 7 45 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock 2-10 1-10 Lisdowney Maurice Flynn

Wednesday 10th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 1-9 1-6 Naomh Eoin TBC

Thursday 11th Jul 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 2-14 2-11 Rower Inistioge Peter Burke

Saturday 13th Jul 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 3-19 2-12 Young Irelands Eamon Mansfield

Friday 19th Jul 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes 2-20 4-19 Lisdowney Gay Rafter

Saturday 20th Jul 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Junior A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 11 7 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 2-20 0-10 Thomastown Peter Burke

Monday 22nd Jul 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 0-0 CONC Dunnamaggin TBC

Tuesday 23rd Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 5-10 0-3 Piltown U13 B Eoin Beehan

Tuesday 30th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 1-10 4-12 Fenians Ger O Grady

Wednesday 7th Aug 2019
COUNTRY STYLE JUNIOR HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round 7 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue 2-18 1-13 Lisdowney Owen Kenny Extra Time if Necessary

Friday 9th Aug 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Junior A Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 7 15 PM Gowran Young Irelands 1-14 1-10 Lisdowney Eoin Hayes Extra time if Neccesary

Friday 16th Aug 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 7 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 1-16 0-15 Young Irelands Sean Mc Mahon Finish on the day

Thursday 22nd Aug 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 C Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round (G) 7 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 0-0 CONC Slieverue TBC

Monday 26th Aug 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 15 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 4-17 3-22 Young Irelands Peter Burke

Tuesday 27th Aug 2019
Under 13 Hurling Championship 13 Aside
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final (B) 7 00 PM Slieverue Slieverue 0-7 2-12 Lisdowney Richard Dowling

Saturday 31st Aug 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 6 00 PM Tullaroan Dunnamaggin 1-14 1-19 Lisdowney Michael O Sullivan Standby Ref Kieran Canavan linesman Ollie O Neill

Monday 2nd Sep 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 00 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's 2-15 1-17 Lisdowney Peter Burke

Saturday 7th Sep 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 1 00 PM St. John's Park Lisdowney 1-13 3-18 Thomastown Eddie Crowley Standby Ref Sean Mcmahon

Tuesday 10th Sep 2019
Under 13 Hurling Championship 13 Aside
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 6 45 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 4-12 0-4 John Lockes Peter Burke

Sunday 15th Sep 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round (C) 11 00 AM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 3-12 1-13 Lisdowney John Mc Cormack

Saturday 21st Sep 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 C Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final (C) 11 00 AM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Lisdowney Willie Kearney

Sunday 22nd Sep 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round 3 30 PM Bennettsbridge Glenmore --- --- Lisdowney Maurice Flynn Standby Ref John McCormack Linesman John Bennett

Wednesday 25th Sep 2019
Under 13 Hurling Championship 13 Aside
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 6 30 PM Jenkinstown Fenians --- --- Lisdowney TBC

Sunday 6th Oct 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 11 00 AM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Lisdowney TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
121192490
 visitor. Thank you!