Fixtures
TBC
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn B Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Rower Inistioge --- --- BYE TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 TBC Rower Inistioge --- --- BYE TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final TBC Erins Own --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

Sunday 28th Jan 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Intermediate Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 2 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge CONC 0-0 Mooncoin TBC

Saturday 3rd Feb 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Intermediate Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 2 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 6-7 2-5 Rower Inistioge Eamon Larkin

Sunday 4th Feb 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn A Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 10 30 AM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens 8-9 2-2 Rower Inistioge Julian O Dwyer

Sunday 11th Feb 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Intermediate Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Piltown Piltown 4-11 0-6 Rower Inistioge Willie Kearney

Sunday 18th Feb 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn A Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 10 30 AM Thomastown Thomastown 7-14 0-3 Rower Inistioge Michael O Sullivan

Friday 9th Mar 2018
County Hurling League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 8 00 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 0-14 1-8 Rower Inistioge Ger O Grady

Sunday 11th Mar 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn A Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 10 30 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 0-0 4-10 Young Irelands John Minogue

Saturday 24th Mar 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. [Section B]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 0-13 0-13 Rower Inistioge Stephen Delaney

Sunday 25th Mar 2018
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn B Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 11 00 AM MW Hire Dunmore Dunnamaggin 2-3 3-2 Rower Inistioge John Kennedy
Rd 3 12 00 PM MW Hire Dunmore Rower Inistioge 0-1 3-6 Mullinavat John Kennedy

Wednesday 28th Mar 2018
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling League Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 6 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 0-12 2-12 Rower Inistioge Willie Kearney

Thursday 29th Mar 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 6 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-6 1-11 Dunnamaggin Owen Kenny

Tuesday 3rd Apr 2018
County Hurling League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 6 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-18 1-16 Tullaroan TBC

Friday 6th Apr 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn A Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final D 6 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge CONC 0-0 Thomastown TBC

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling League Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 00 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 1-13 0-13 Rower Inistioge Gavin Quilty

Saturday 14th Apr 2018
St. Canice's Credit Union [Kilkenny] Senior Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 4 00 PM Thomastown Rower Inistioge 0-19 2-14 Bennettsbridge Sean Cleere Linesmen: Michael O'Sullivan, Ollie O'Neill

Sunday 15th Apr 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. [Section B]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 30 PM Clara Clara 2-8 2-18 Rower Inistioge Paul Hunston

Saturday 21st Apr 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 4-5 2-11 Rower Inistioge Barry Donohoe

Sunday 22nd Apr 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 2-17 3-15 Rower Inistioge Richard Dowling

Monday 23rd Apr 2018
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling League Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 3-14 3-7 Piltown Owen Kenny

Thursday 26th Apr 2018
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling League Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 1-2 5-13 Rower Inistioge Owen Kenny

Sunday 29th Apr 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 2-10 0-17 Rower Inistioge Patrick Dunphy
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 00 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 1-7 2-17 Rower Inistioge James Barry

Friday 4th May 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-7 2-13 Tullogher Rosbercon John Kennedy

Sunday 6th May 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 2 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 3-17 1-17 Rower Inistioge Ger O Grady

Monday 7th May 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County Junior Hurling League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-14 1-18 Slieverue Raymond Byrne

Thursday 10th May 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 00 PM Piltown Piltown 2-8 2-10 Rower Inistioge Richard Dowling
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 15 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-16 2-11 Erins Own John Bennett

Tuesday 22nd May 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Intermediate Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final 7 30 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites 0-5 2-10 Rower Inistioge John Kennedy Extra Time

Thursday 24th May 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County Junior Hurling League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-12 3-18 Dunnamaggin John Bennett

Friday 25th May 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-10 2-16 Mooncoin Barry Donohoe

Friday 1st Jun 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County Junior Hurling League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds 1-17 1-20 Rower Inistioge Stephen Delaney

Friday 8th Jun 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Intermediate Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 4-12 2-13 Rower Inistioge Gerry Rafter Extra Time

Tuesday 12th Jun 2018
County Hurling League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 8 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-20 0-18 St Martin's John Bennett

Thursday 14th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes 4-12 6-12 Rower Inistioge Paul Cahill

Friday 15th Jun 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. [Section B]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 3-15 4-18 O`Loughlin Gaels John Kennedy

Saturday 16th Jun 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 00 PM Slieverue Slieverue 1-12 2-18 Rower Inistioge Richard Dowling

Tuesday 19th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 4-11 1-14 Kilmacow Owen Kenny
County Hurling League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 8 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 0-18 0-16 Glenmore John Kennedy

Thursday 21st Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 1-6 2-17 Rower Inistioge Sean Cleere
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Kevin Fennelly Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final 7 45 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 2-18 3-12 Rower Inistioge Ger O Grady Extra Time

Friday 22nd Jun 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 8 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 0-0 CONC Lisdowney Paul Whelan

Tuesday 26th Jun 2018
County Hurling League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 8 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort 4-16 4-17 Rower Inistioge Julian O Dwyer

Thursday 28th Jun 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 8 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 0-7 4-19 Rower Inistioge Gerry Rafter

Monday 2nd Jul 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. [Section B]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 8 00 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan CONC 0-0 Rower Inistioge TBC

Wednesday 4th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin 3-5 3-14 Rower Inistioge Conor Everard

Monday 9th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 30 PM The Rower Rower Inistioge 3-11 2-10 Kilmacow John Bennett

Tuesday 10th Jul 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. [Section B]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 45 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro 0-13 0-14 Rower Inistioge Stephen Delaney

Wednesday 11th Jul 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 8 7 45 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 3-18 0-14 Rower Inistioge Julian O Dwyer

Friday 13th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 2-9 1-8 Bennettsbridge John Minogue

Tuesday 17th Jul 2018
County Hurling League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 45 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 2-15 1-15 Graigue Ballycallan Michael O Sullivan

Friday 20th Jul 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. [Section B]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 8 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 2-16 2-17 James Stephens Raymond Byrne

Saturday 21st Jul 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 9 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-16 3-14 Cloneen Raymond Byrne
Rd 10 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 0-0 CONC Slieverue TBC

Sunday 22nd Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 11 00 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 0-0 CONC Emeralds TBC

Tuesday 24th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Galmoy Fenians 0-4 4-9 Rower Inistioge John Guinan
County Hurling League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 2-15 1-15 Bennettsbridge Michael O Sullivan

Monday 30th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd 7 00 PM Dunnamaggin Piltown 2-7 5-12 Rower Inistioge Paul Whelan

Tuesday 31st Jul 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Cloneen Cloneen 0-0 CONC Rower Inistioge TBC

Friday 3rd Aug 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round 7 15 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 3-10 1-10 Graignamanagh Paul Whelan

Saturday 4th Aug 2018
County Hurling League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 6 45 PM Clara Rower Inistioge 2-18 3-16 St Martin's Stephen Delaney Extra Time

Wednesday 8th Aug 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final 7 00 PM Dunnamaggin Rower Inistioge 7-10 3-9 Kilmacow Owen Kenny Extra time

Friday 10th Aug 2018
St. Canice's Credit Union [Kilkenny] Senior Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 15 PM Mullinavat Danesfort 0-14 1-20 Rower Inistioge John Kennedy Linesmen Michael O Sullivan John Bennett

Sunday 12th Aug 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. [Section B]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 3-22 0-16 Rower Inistioge Gay Rafter

Monday 13th Aug 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 7 00 PM Thomastown Rower Inistioge 6-12 0-15 Danesfort Michael O Sullivan Extra Time

Tuesday 14th Aug 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 7 00 PM Cloneen Cloneen 1-15 2-13 Rower Inistioge Ollie O Neill Extra Time

Thursday 16th Aug 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
League Final 7 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 2-13 3-6 Rower Inistioge Conor Everard

Friday 17th Aug 2018
St. Canice's Credit Union [Kilkenny] Senior Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 00 PM Gowran Rower Inistioge 2-15 0-10 Erins Own Richard Dowling Linesmen Stephen Delaney Gay Rafter

Wednesday 22nd Aug 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 7 00 PM Clara Rower Inistioge 0-8 0-14 Clara Paul Whelan

Sunday 26th Aug 2018
J. J. Kavanagh & Sons Junior Hurling Championship Section B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round 6 30 PM Danesfort Rower Inistioge 5-21 2-11 Tullaroan Raymond Byrne Extra Time

Monday 27th Aug 2018
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling League Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort 5-22 0-11 Rower Inistioge James Kennedy

Tuesday 28th Aug 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd 7 00 PM St. John's Park St Lachtain's 3-4 5-9 Rower Inistioge Stephen Delaney

Thursday 30th Aug 2018
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling League Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 00 PM The Rower Rower Inistioge 7-14 3-11 Bennettsbridge John Bennett

Saturday 1st Sep 2018
St. Canice's Credit Union [Kilkenny] Senior Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 6 15 PM Inistioge Ballyhale Shamrocks 2-19 0-19 Rower Inistioge Sean Cleere Linesmen Antony Barcoe Richie Dowling

Sunday 2nd Sep 2018
J. J. Kavanagh & Sons Junior Hurling Championship Section B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
2nd Round 12 00 PM Gowran Dicksboro 3-21 1-16 Rower Inistioge Gay Rafter
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final 6 45 PM Ballyhale Glenmore 3-7 4-13 Rower Inistioge John Kennedy

Saturday 8th Sep 2018
St. Canice's Credit Union [Kilkenny] Senior Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 5 00 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels 2-15 0-16 Rower Inistioge Peter Burke Linesman Eddie Crowley Kieran Canavan

Monday 10th Sep 2018
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling League Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 6 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes 3-4 3-19 Rower Inistioge James Kennedy

Sunday 16th Sep 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 11 30 AM Thomastown Rower Inistioge 4-11 0-7 Tullogher Rosbercon Paul Cahill

Saturday 22nd Sep 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 11 30 AM Pairc na Ratha Rower Inistioge 3-15 4-6 Piltown John Bennett

Sunday 23rd Sep 2018
Kilkenny Citroen Centre Minor B Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd D 11 00 AM The Rower Rower Inistioge 5-3 5-7 Mooncoin John Bennett Extra Time
St. Canice's Credit Union [Kilkenny] Senior Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round 2 45 PM Thomastown Mullinavat 2-14 0-16 Rower Inistioge Sean Cleere Linesmen Eoin Hayes John Minouge

Saturday 29th Sep 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 4 00 PM Dr Tierney Park Rower Inistioge 0-12 2-13 Clara Barry Donohoe

Sunday 30th Sep 2018
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
2nd Rd 12 30 PM Larchfield Rower Inistioge 3-8 2-11 Emeralds Paschal Connolly

Saturday 6th Oct 2018
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Replay 12 30 PM St. John's Park Emeralds 1-10 2-10 Rower Inistioge John Mc Cormack Extra Time

Sunday 14th Oct 2018
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final 12 00 PM Bennettsbridge Rower Inistioge 2-9 1-16 Danesfort Willie Kearney

Wednesday 31st Oct 2018
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling League Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Shield Final 7 30 PM MW Hire Dunmore Graigue Ballycallan 0-9 2-14 Rower Inistioge Gay Rafter Extra Time

Friday 2nd Nov 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 1 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 0-0 CONC Mullinavat TBC

Sunday 18th Nov 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 2 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Young Irelands Eddie Crowley Extra Time

Saturday 24th Nov 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 B Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd B 11 30 AM Dunnamaggin Kilmoganny --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC Extra Time
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Under-21 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 1 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC Extra Time

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
93857599
 visitor. Thank you!