Fixtures
TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League North Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Graigue / Skeough --- --- BYE TBC

Wednesday 7th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Bennettsbridge NS Bennettsbridge NS --- --- Graigue / Skeough Jennifer Barron

Wednesday 14th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue / Skeough --- --- Scoil McCauley Rice NS Mark Kelly

Wednesday 21st Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn de Bhaldraithe Country Cup Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue / Skeough 5-6 2-4 Urlingford NS Dermot Dunphy

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue / Skeough 2-4 2-5 Dunnamaggin NS Tom Hickey

Monday 16th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS 4-6 2-2 Graigue / Skeough Joe Meagher

Tuesday 17th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue / Skeough --- --- Kilmanagh NS Robert Byrne

Monday 23rd Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS Scoil McCauley Rice NS --- --- Graigue / Skeough Jennifer Barron

Wednesday 25th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue / Skeough 4-1 1-11 Kilkenny CBS NS Niall Bergin

Monday 30th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue / Skeough 1-3 0-3 Thomastown NS Kevin Reade

Wednesday 12th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League North Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue / Skeough --- --- St. John`s NS Eddie Kearns

Wednesday 19th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn na Tuaithe Country Cup Football
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd 3 30 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue / Skeough 4-8 1-3 Urlingford NS Dermot Dunphy

Wednesday 26th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League North Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Gowran NS Gowran NS --- --- Graigue / Skeough Jennifer Barron

Wednesday 3rd Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League North Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue / Skeough 7-7 1-1 Gaelscoil Osraí U13 B Niocl s O Cearbhaill

Wednesday 10th Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League North Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Ballyragget NS Ballyragget NS --- --- Graigue / Skeough Jennifer Barron

Wednesday 6th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue / Skeough 2-4 1-3 Scoil McCauley Rice NS TBC

Wednesday 13th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Kilmanagh NS Kilmanagh NS 0-3 1-12 Graigue / Skeough TBC

Wednesday 20th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue / Skeough 1-7 3-4 Dunnamaggin NS TBC

Wednesday 27th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS 2-5 2-8 Graigue / Skeough TBC

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 30 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue / Skeough 4-6 2-4 Kilkenny CBS NS TBC

Thursday 4th Apr 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Under 11 Roinn B Group 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS 11-9 2-2 Graigue / Skeough TBC

Thursday 11th Apr 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Under 11 Roinn B Group 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue / Skeough --- --- Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale TBC

Wednesday 1st May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 3 30 PM Bennettsbridge NS Bennettsbridge NS --- --- Graigue / Skeough TBC

Wednesday 4th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football North Central
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue / Skeough --- --- Kilmanagh NS TBC

Monday 9th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Football Country Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS F --- --- F TBC

Wednesday 11th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football North Central
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM St. Canice`s NS St. Canice`s NS --- --- Graigue / Skeough TBC

Wednesday 18th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football North Central
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM St. John`s Senior NS` Kilkenny St. John`s NS --- --- Graigue / Skeough TBC

Wednesday 25th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football North Central
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue / Skeough --- --- Bennettsbridge NS TBC

Wednesday 2nd Oct 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football North Central
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 30 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue / Skeough --- --- Gaelscoil Osraí TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
107769876
 visitor. Thank you!