Fixtures
TBC
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Clara TBC
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 TBC Clara Clara --- --- Bye TBC
Rd 6 TBC Clara --- --- BYE TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling League Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 TBC Clara --- --- BYE TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 TBC Clara --- --- BYE TBC
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn B Group 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 TBC Clara --- --- BYE TBC

Saturday 28th Jan 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L. Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 2 30 PM Dunnamaggin Kilmoganny 2-12 0-10 Clara John Kennedy

Saturday 11th Feb 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L. Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 1 00 PM Clara Clara 1-7 0-5 O`Loughlin Gaels Eamon Larkin

Sunday 11th Feb 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 10 30 AM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 1-2 4-8 Clara Eamon Larkin

Friday 16th Feb 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L. Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
R 1 8 30 PM Heywood Railyard GFC 2-12 2-5 Clara Peter Burke

Sunday 18th Feb 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 10 30 AM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 5-2 2-8 Clara Gay Rafter

Sunday 25th Feb 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 4 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 1-3 7-9 Clara John Minogue

Saturday 10th Mar 2018
St. Canice's Credit Union County Hurling League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Clara Clara 0-19 2-14 James Stephens Sean Cleere

Monday 19th Mar 2018
St. Canice's Credit Union County Hurling League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 1 30 PM W.I.T. Mullinavat 2-10 0-13 Clara Michael O Sullivan

Sunday 25th Mar 2018
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn B Group 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 10 00 AM Castlecomer CS Clara 0-1 5-7 St Martin's Gay Rafter
Rd 3 12 00 PM Castlecomer CS Barrow Rangers 3-5 2-3 Clara Gay Rafter

Monday 26th Mar 2018
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling League Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 6 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds 1-13 1-14 Clara John Guinan

Friday 30th Mar 2018
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn B Third Place
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 11 00 AM John Locke Park Clara 1-4 0-2 John Lockes Julian O Dwyer Extra Time
Final 1 00 PM John Locke Park Clara 1-2 1-6 Dunnamaggin Julian O Dwyer Extra Time

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling League Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 00 PM Clara Clara 4-12 2-18 Mullinavat Anthony Barcoe

Thursday 12th Apr 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 6 30 PM Clara Clara 4-13 2-1 St Martin's Ollie O Neill

Sunday 15th Apr 2018
St. Canice's Credit Union [Kilkenny] Senior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Gowran Clara 0-10 1-14 Dicksboro Michael O Sullivan Linesmen: Paul Whelan, Paul Hunston
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. [Section B]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 30 PM Clara Clara 2-8 2-18 Rower Inistioge Paul Hunston

Tuesday 17th Apr 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 00 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens U15 B 1-12 2-18 Clara John Guinan

Wednesday 18th Apr 2018
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling League Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 00 PM Clara Clara 0-12 1-9 The Harps Sean Mc Mahon

Friday 20th Apr 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L. Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort CONC 0-0 Clara Conor Everard

Sunday 22nd Apr 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 11 30 AM Clara Clara 2-12 1-19 Piltown Ollie O Neill
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 6 00 PM Clara Clara 1-5 2-1 Graigue Ballycallan Eamon Larkin

Thursday 26th Apr 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final H 7 00 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 0-3 1-4 Clara Conor Fahey Extra Time

Friday 27th Apr 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L. Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 00 PM Clara Clara 0-12 2-8 Muckalee Stephen Delaney

Sunday 29th Apr 2018
Feile Football Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final D 2 00 PM MW Hire Dunmore Danesfort 2-1 1-1 Clara Sean Brennan
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Clara Clara 2-23 4-16 Graignamanagh Kieran Canavan

Tuesday 1st May 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 00 PM Clara Clara 1-10 1-8 Lisdowney Eamon Larkin

Sunday 6th May 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 11 30 AM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 0-0 CONC Clara TBC

Tuesday 8th May 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat 1-9 1-16 Clara John Bennett

Friday 11th May 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 7 00 PM Clara Clara 3-12 1-3 Kilmacow Sean Brennan Extra Time

Saturday 12th May 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Clara Clara 3-10 1-9 James Stephens B Team Ollie O Neill

Thursday 17th May 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 7 00 PM Ballyhale Piltown 0-0 0-0 Clara John Kennedy Extra time

Sunday 20th May 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County Junior Hurling League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 00 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin 0-16 0-18 Clara John Kennedy

Tuesday 22nd May 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Senior Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat 5-14 3-7 Clara Gerry Rafter

Thursday 24th May 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County Junior Hurling League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Clara Clara 5-8 1-26 Emeralds Eamon Larkin

Friday 25th May 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Clara Clara 0-9 3-7 Kilmacow John Walsh

Monday 28th May 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 7 00 PM Palmerstown Graigue Ballycallan 2-10 2-6 Clara Sean Mc Mahon Extra Time

Friday 1st Jun 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County Junior Hurling League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue 6-13 3-12 Clara Paschal Connolly

Monday 4th Jun 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
R 4 5 00 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro B Team 3-15 4-13 Clara TBC

Friday 8th Jun 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. [Section B]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 45 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan 1-16 0-18 Clara John Mc Cormack

Sunday 10th Jun 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. [Section B]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 00 PM Larchfield James Stephens 1-16 0-19 Clara Sean Mc Mahon

Tuesday 12th Jun 2018
St. Canice's Credit Union County Hurling League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 8 00 PM Clara Clara 0-19 0-16 O`Loughlin Gaels Ollie O Neill

Thursday 14th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 00 PM Clara Clara 2-14 4-11 Galmoy/Windgap Anthony Barcoe

Saturday 16th Jun 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 00 PM Clara Clara 1-14 0-12 Conahy Shamrocks Paul Hunston

Sunday 24th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 11 00 AM Johnstown Fenians 4-21 1-11 Clara John Guinan
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 00 PM Clara Clara 5-20 6-14 Graignamanagh Paul Hunston

Tuesday 26th Jun 2018
St. Canice's Credit Union County Hurling League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 8 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 2-18 1-26 Clara Eamon Larkin

Wednesday 27th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 1-8 1-8 Clara Eamon Larkin

Friday 29th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 30 PM Clara Clara 2-12 5-4 St. Patrick's Ollie O Neill

Monday 2nd Jul 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 8 00 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens B Team 1-14 3-14 Clara John Guinan

Wednesday 4th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Clara Clara 3-5 2-7 Danesfort John Minogue

Saturday 7th Jul 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. [Section B]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 0-14 0-17 Clara Eamon Mansfield

Tuesday 10th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 8 7 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 0-0 CONC Clara TBC
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 8 7 45 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow 2-12 1-15 Clara Maurice Flynn

Thursday 12th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 1-5 5-9 Clara John Bennett

Friday 13th Jul 2018
St. Canice's Credit Union County Hurling League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 8 00 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock 2-9 5-19 Clara Eddie Crowley

Monday 16th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 9 7 30 PM Clara Clara 0-0 CONC Slieverue TBC

Wednesday 18th Jul 2018
St. Canice's Credit Union County Hurling League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 8 00 PM Clara Clara 3-22 3-13 Dicksboro Owen Kenny

Saturday 21st Jul 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 9 7 30 PM Clara Clara 4-13 3-15 Dicksboro B Team Eamon Larkin

Tuesday 24th Jul 2018
St. Canice's Credit Union County Hurling League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 8 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 2-21 1-15 Clara Raymond Byrne

Wednesday 25th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown 1-6 0-14 Clara Eddie Crowley

Thursday 26th Jul 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 10 8 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 1-7 1-14 Clara Ollie O Neill

Monday 30th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 C Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd 7 00 PM Páirc Lachtain Clara 1-16 3-10 Fenians Peter Burke

Wednesday 1st Aug 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Clara Clara 9-2 3-4 St Lachtain's Ollie O Neill

Tuesday 7th Aug 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 C Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1St Rd Replay 7 00 PM Threecastles Fenians 3-20 1-10 Clara John Guinan Extra time

Saturday 11th Aug 2018
St. Canice's Credit Union [Kilkenny] Senior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 00 PM Jenkinstown St. Patrick's 2-19 1-18 Clara Sean Cleere Linesmen Paddy Bowden Eamon Larkin

Sunday 12th Aug 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. [Section B]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 1 00 PM Clara Clara 1-14 1-20 O`Loughlin Gaels Ollie O Neill

Tuesday 14th Aug 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. [Section B]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 00 PM Clara Clara 1-19 1-16 Ballyhale Shamrocks John Mc Cormack

Friday 17th Aug 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 7 00 PM Clara Clara 2-18 1-8 Conahy Shamrocks John Mc Cormack Extra Time

Saturday 18th Aug 2018
St. Canice's Credit Union [Kilkenny] Senior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 30 PM Inistioge Clara 0-16 2-17 Mullinavat Paddy Bowden Linesmen John Bennett John Minogue

Tuesday 21st Aug 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. [Section B]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 00 PM Clara Clara 1-20 2-16 Dicksboro Ger O Grady

Wednesday 22nd Aug 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 7 00 PM Clara Rower Inistioge 0-8 0-14 Clara Paul Whelan

Saturday 25th Aug 2018
J. J. Kavanagh & Sons Junior Hurling Championship Section B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round 6 30 PM Jenkinstown Clara 2-16 3-18 St. Patrick's Gay Rafter Extra Time

Tuesday 28th Aug 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd 7 00 PM Larchfield Dunnamaggin 1-8 3-14 Clara John Walsh

Thursday 30th Aug 2018
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling League Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 00 PM Clara Clara 2-13 2-17 Young Irelands Julian O Dwyer

Saturday 1st Sep 2018
St. Canice's Credit Union [Kilkenny] Senior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 5 00 PM Gowran Carrickshock 1-12 2-17 Clara Conor Everard

Sunday 2nd Sep 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 11 30 AM Nowlan Park Mooncoin 3-18 2-3 Clara Stephen Delaney Extra Time Standy Ref Owen Kenny Linesman Sean Brennan

Monday 3rd Sep 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final 6 30 PM Bennettsbridge Danesfort 2-14 3-13 Clara Eoin Hayes Extra Time

Tuesday 4th Sep 2018
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling League Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 8 6 45 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 2-19 1-17 Clara Julian O Dwyer

Wednesday 5th Sep 2018
J. J. Kavanagh & Sons Junior Hurling Championship Relegation
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Relegation Final 6 30 PM Páirc Lachtain Clara 2-21 1-19 Tullaroan Peter Burke

Friday 7th Sep 2018
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling League Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 9 6 45 PM Clara Clara 2-13 2-17 Lisdowney Eoin Hayes

Saturday 8th Sep 2018
St. Canice's Credit Union [Kilkenny] Senior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 5 00 PM Gowran Clara 2-12 1-21 James Stephens Richard Dowling Linesmen Ollie O Neill, John Bennett

Wednesday 12th Sep 2018
Kilkenny Citroen Centre Minor B Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd B 6 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Clara TBC Extra Time

Friday 14th Sep 2018
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling League Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 6 30 PM Clara Clara CONC 0-0 Thomastown TBC

Monday 17th Sep 2018
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling League Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 6 30 PM Galmoy Galmoy/Windgap 4-14 4-9 Clara John Guinan

Saturday 22nd Sep 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 11 30 AM Ballyragget Erins Own --- --- Clara John Guinan

Sunday 23rd Sep 2018
St. Canice's Credit Union [Kilkenny] Senior Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round 12 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Clara --- --- Danesfort Michael O Sullivan Linesman Willie Kearney Paul Cahill

Sunday 30th Sep 2018
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
2nd Rd 11 30 AM Clara --- --- Lisdowney TBC

Sunday 4th Nov 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 C Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd A 11 30 AM Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- Clara TBC Extra Time

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
88783376
 visitor. Thank you!