Kilkenny County Team Fixtures
Kilkenny County Team Results
Top Oil Post Primary Fixtures
Fixtures
Monday 25th Mar 2019
U17 D1 Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 30 PM McGrath Park Bagenalstown Bagenalstown Gaels GAA 3-24 0-5 Erins Own Jonathan Murphy

Monday 1st Apr 2019
U17 D1 Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 6 45 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 3-3 3-9 Mt Leinster Rangers David Hickey

Monday 29th Apr 2019
U17 D1 Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 2-8 3-7 Naomh Eoin Brian Deering

Thursday 27th Jun 2019
U17 D1 Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 00 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 4-7 6-17 Erins Own TBC

Monday 8th Jul 2019
U17 D1 Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 00 PM Ballinkillen Ballinkillen 0-0 CONC Erins Own Jonathan Murphy

Saturday 7th Mar 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Intermediate Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 6 00 PM Piltown Erins Own 0-5 3-8 Piltown Paul Cahill Finish on the Day

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. (Section B) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Clara TBC

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Junior E Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round 12 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Mooncoin TBC Finish on the Day

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling League/Championship Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 00 PM Coon St Martin's --- --- Erins Own TBC

Wednesday 29th Jul 2020
Duggan Steel Under-15 A Hurling League/Championship Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 00 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan --- --- Erins Own TBC

2020-07-31 - 2020-08-03
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. (Section B) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 TBC Rower Inistioge --- --- Erins Own TBC

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
St. Canice's Credit Union Senior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 00 PM UPMC Nowlan Park Erins Own --- --- Mullinavat TBC

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling League/Championship Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Dicksboro U17 B TBC

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Duggan Steel Under-15 A Hurling League/Championship Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC

Friday 7th Aug 2020
St. Canice's Credit Union Senior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 15 PM Jenkinstown Clara --- --- Erins Own TBC

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. (Section B) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- James Stephens TBC

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling League/Championship Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- Erins Own TBC

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020
Duggan Steel Under-15 A Hurling League/Championship Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- James Stephens TBC

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Duggan Steel Under-13 A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 00 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro White --- --- Erins Own TBC
Under 13 Hurling League/Championship 13 Aside Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own U13 B --- --- Cloneen/Railyard TBC

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
St. Canice's Credit Union Senior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 TBC Erins Own --- --- Dicksboro TBC

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Duggan Steel Under-13 A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Dicksboro Maroon TBC

Friday 28th Aug 2020
Duggan Steel Under-13 A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens Red --- --- Erins Own TBC
Under 13 Hurling League/Championship 13 Aside Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- Erins Own U13 B TBC

Saturday 5th Sep 2020
Duggan Steel Under-13 A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 11 00 AM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC

Saturday 12th Sep 2020
Duggan Steel Under-13 A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 11 00 AM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens Green --- --- Erins Own TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2020 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
138520157
 visitor. Thank you!