Kilkenny County Team Fixtures
Kilkenny County Team Results
Top Oil Post Primary Fixtures
Fixtures
Saturday 25th Jul 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round 2 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Dicksboro TBC Finish on the Day

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League/Championship Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 00 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- John Lockes TBC

Wednesday 29th Jul 2020
Duggan Steel Under-15 B Hurling League/Championship Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 00 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- John Lockes TBC

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 00 PM Páirc Lachtain O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- John Lockes TBC

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League/Championship Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Tullaroan TBC

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Duggan Steel Under-15 B Hurling League/Championship Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Piltown TBC

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 00 PM Páirc na Seamróg John Lockes --- --- Thomastown TBC

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020
Duggan Steel Under-15 B Hurling League/Championship Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Mullinavat TBC

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Duggan Steel Under-13 A1 Hurling League/Championship Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 00 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Glenmore TBC
Under 13 Hurling League/Championship 13 Aside Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 00 PM Piltown Piltown U13 B --- --- John Lockes U13 B TBC

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 TBC St. Patrick's --- --- John Lockes TBC

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Duggan Steel Under-13 A1 Hurling League/Championship Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- John Lockes TBC
Under 13 Hurling League/Championship 13 Aside Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM John Locke Park John Lockes U13 B --- --- St Martin's U13 B TBC

Friday 28th Aug 2020
Duggan Steel Under-13 A1 Hurling League/Championship Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- John Lockes TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2020 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
138522223
 visitor. Thank you!