Fixtures
Sunday 3rd Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 10 30 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Glenmore John Bennett

Saturday 9th Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 11 00 AM The Rower Rower Inistioge --- --- Graignamanagh John Minogue

Monday 15th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Piltown John Bennett

Thursday 18th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 6 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Thomastown TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes U13 B --- --- Rower Inistioge U13 B TBC

Sunday 21st Jul 2019
County Hurling League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

Monday 22nd Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

Wednesday 24th Jul 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 8 7 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

Thursday 25th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 30 PM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard --- --- Rower Inistioge U13 B TBC

Friday 26th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
County Hurling League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- St. Patrick's TBC

Saturday 27th Jul 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 00 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Galmoy/Windgap TBC

Monday 29th Jul 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 6 45 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels Sean Brennan
Round 5 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Round 9 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Piltown TBC

Tuesday 30th Jul 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Thomastown Thomastown --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 9 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

Wednesday 31st Jul 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 30 AM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Rower Inistioge Gay Rafter

Thursday 1st Aug 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 15 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- St. Patrick's TBC

Sunday 11th Aug 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 12 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- James Stephens TBC

Saturday 17th Aug 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 6 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

Sunday 18th Aug 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round (B) 11 00 AM John Lockes --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

Wednesday 21st Aug 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round (I) 7 00 PM Rower Inistioge --- --- Kilmacow TBC

Saturday 31st Aug 2019
St Canice's Credit Union (Kilkenny) Senior Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 6 00 PM St. John's Park Rower Inistioge --- --- Erins Own TBC

Saturday 7th Sep 2019
St Canice's Credit Union (Kilkenny) Senior Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 5 30 PM Gowran Dicksboro --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

2019-09-21 - 2019-09-22
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor A Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final (E) TBC Rower Inistioge --- --- Dicksboro TBC

TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 TBC Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Rower Inistioge Paul Whelan
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 TBC Rower Inistioge --- --- BYE TBC
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 TBC Rower Inistioge --- --- BYE TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
114921503
 visitor. Thank you!