Fixtures
Saturday 5th May 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 00 PM Threecastles Threecastles 2-16 1-10 Blacks and Whites Kieran Canavan

Friday 25th May 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 1-16 1-16 Threecastles Sean Brennan

Friday 8th Jun 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 45 PM Threecastles Threecastles 0-16 1-13 Windgap Sean Mc Mahon

Sunday 17th Jun 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 6 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort 3-14 2-7 Threecastles Stephen Delaney

Sunday 24th Jun 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 1 00 PM Threecastles Threecastles 1-16 1-14 Galmoy Eamon Larkin

Saturday 30th Jun 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 00 PM Carrigeen Carrigeen 1-14 3-9 Threecastles Owen Kenny

Friday 13th Jul 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 45 PM Threecastles Threecastles 2-11 0-16 Ballyhale Shamrocks John Mc Cormack

Friday 20th Jul 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 8 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown 2-23 3-14 Threecastles Eddie Crowley

Thursday 26th Jul 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 9 7 30 PM Threecastles Threecastles 4-10 1-19 Glenmore Peter Burke

Friday 3rd Aug 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round 7 15 PM Threecastles Threecastles 3-17 1-16 Carrigeen Peter Burke Extra Time

Saturday 18th Aug 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quartter Final 4 30 PM Threecastles Threecastles 4-17 1-16 Ballyhale Shamrocks Stephen Delaney Extra Time

Thursday 23rd Aug 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 7 00 PM Urlingford Galmoy 2-18 2-17 Threecastles Paddy Bowden Extra Time

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
88764206
 visitor. Thank you!