Fixtures
TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 TBC Goresbridge/Paulstown --- --- BYE TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 TBC Goresbridge/Paulstown --- --- BYE TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Roinn C Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 TBC Goresbridge/Paulstown --- --- BYE TBC

Wednesday 7th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Mullinavat NS Mullinavat NS --- --- Goresbridge/Paulstown Conor Murphy

Wednesday 21st Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown 2-2 6-9 Danesfort NS Jim Fennelly

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown 1-1 5-3 Carrickshock NS Tomas Duggan

Monday 16th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Goresbridge/Paulstown Conor Murphy

Tuesday 17th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown --- --- Windgap NS Simon Brophy

Wednesday 25th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown 2-2 6-6 Danesfort NS Jim Fennelly

Monday 30th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Slieverue Mixed NS Slieverue NS 2-12 1-0 Goresbridge/Paulstown Conor Murphy

Wednesday 5th Sep 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Roinn C Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Windgap NS Windgap NS --- --- Goresbridge/Paulstown Conor Murphy

Wednesday 26th Sep 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Roinn C Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown --- --- Galmoy NS Kevin Lonergan

Wednesday 3rd Oct 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Roinn C Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM The Model School The Model School --- --- Goresbridge/Paulstown Conor Murphy

Wednesday 10th Oct 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Roinn C Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown --- --- Freshford NS Paul Flood

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
83780770
 visitor. Thank you!