Fixtures
TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 TBC Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS --- --- BYE TBC

Wednesday 7th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 1-2 2-5 Tullogher Rosbercon NS Bill Cassin

Wednesday 14th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS 1-2 4-4 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS Liam Grant

Wednesday 21st Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn de Bhaldraithe Country Cup Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 1-1 3-4 Gowran NS Laureena Murphy

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Ballyhale NS Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale --- --- Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS Liam Grant

Monday 16th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 1-3 0-3 Mooncoin Schools Niall Tennyson

Tuesday 17th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 2-3 3-3 Tullogher Rosbercon NS Bill Cassin

Wednesday 25th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS 4-4 1-4 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS Liam Grant

Monday 30th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS 1-5 1-4 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS Liam Grant

Wednesday 5th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS Liam Grant

Wednesday 12th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
R 2 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS --- --- Mooncoin Schools Niall Tennyson

Wednesday 19th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn na Tuaithe Country Cup Football
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd TBC Ballyragget NS Ballyragget NS --- --- Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS Liam Grant

Wednesday 26th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS --- --- Piltown NS Liam Grant

Wednesday 3rd Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS --- --- Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS Liam Grant

Wednesday 10th Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS --- --- Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS Liam Grant

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
83639758
 visitor. Thank you!