Fixtures
TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 TBC Coon Muckalee NS --- --- BYE TBC

Wednesday 7th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Freshford NS Freshford NS 2-1 3-3 Coon Muckalee NS Kevin Cummins

Wednesday 14th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS --- --- Lisdowney NS Pat Robinson

Wednesday 21st Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS 4-7 2-3 Kilkenny CBS U13 B Niall Bergin

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Conahy NS Conahy NS 2-1 4-3 Coon Muckalee NS Kevin Cummins

Monday 16th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS 5-4 4-4 Ballyragget NS Conor Brennan

Tuesday 17th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Bennettsbridge NS Bennettsbridge NS --- --- Coon Muckalee NS Kevin Cummins

Wednesday 18th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS 3-5 2-6 Rower Inistioge NS Aoife Lyng

Monday 23rd Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS 4-4 7-1 Urlingford NS Dermot Dunphy

Wednesday 25th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM St. John`s Senior NS` Kilkenny St. John`s NS --- --- Coon Muckalee NS Kevin Cummins

Wednesday 19th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn na Tuaithe Country Cup Football
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd 3 30 PM Thomastown BNS Thomastown NS --- --- Coon Muckalee NS Kevin Cummins

Wednesday 6th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS 4-6 3-3 Ballyragget NS TBC

Wednesday 13th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Freshford NS Freshford NS 2-2 2-5 Coon Muckalee NS Kevin Cummins

Wednesday 20th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Conahy NS Conahy NS 3-5 8-5 Coon Muckalee NS Kevin Cummins

Wednesday 27th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS 4-5 2-5 St. John`s NS Eddie Kearns

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 30 PM Lisdowney NS Lisdowney NS 1-4 3-5 Coon Muckalee NS TBC

Thursday 4th Apr 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Under 11 Roinn B Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Conahy NS Conahy NS 6-5 2-1 Coon Muckalee NS TBC

Monday 8th Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS 0-0 CONC Slieverue NS TBC

Thursday 11th Apr 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Under 11 Roinn B Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS 2-1 6-6 Danesfort NS TBC

Wednesday 1st May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS 4-5 2-5 St. Canice`s NS TBC

Wednesday 8th May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS 5-12 1-4 Freshford NS TBC

Wednesday 22nd May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 3 30 PM Danesfort Coon Muckalee NS 6-6 4-10 Rower Inistioge NS TBC

Monday 27th May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
FINAL 5 00 PM Nowlan Park Coon Muckalee NS 2-6 0-12 Carrickshock NS TBC

Monday 10th Jun 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
FINAL REPLAY 6 00 PM Palmerstown Carrickshock NS 2-5 3-7 Coon Muckalee NS TBC

Monday 17th Jun 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 4 00 PM Danesfort NS 4-4 2-6 Coon Muckalee NS TBC

Wednesday 4th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS 4-3 0-2 Urlingford NS TBC

Wednesday 11th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS --- --- Coon Muckalee NS TBC

Wednesday 18th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Clogh Mooneenroe NS Clogh Mooneenroe NS --- --- Coon Muckalee NS TBC

Monday 23rd Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Football Country Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Winner of null TBC

Wednesday 25th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS --- --- Lisdowney NS TBC

Wednesday 2nd Oct 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS --- --- Conahy NS TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
121190129
 visitor. Thank you!