Fixtures
TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Piltown NS --- --- BYE TBC

Wednesday 7th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS --- --- Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale Tomas O Dowd

Wednesday 14th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS 5-6 2-1 Piltown NS Mark Connolly

Wednesday 21st Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn de Bhaldraithe Country Cup Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS 1-2 2-7 Piltown NS Mark Connolly

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools 1-2 2-6 Piltown NS Mark Connolly

Monday 16th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS 5-7 1-2 Kilmacow BNS Joanne Quinn

Monday 23rd Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS 3-5 2-5 Piltown NS Mark Connolly

Wednesday 25th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS 4-4 1-4 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS Liam Grant

Monday 30th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS 1-5 1-4 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS Liam Grant

Wednesday 5th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools --- --- Piltown NS Mark Connolly

Wednesday 12th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
R 2 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS --- --- Kilmacow BNS Joanne Quinn

Wednesday 26th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS --- --- Piltown NS Liam Grant

Monday 1st Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn na Tuaithe Country Cup Football
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
2nd Rd 3 30 PM Danesfort/Dinnamaggin --- --- Piltown NS Mark Connolly

Wednesday 3rd Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon NS Bill Cassin

Wednesday 10th Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Piltown NS Mark Connolly

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
83639933
 visitor. Thank you!