Fixtures
Wednesday 7th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Lisdowney NS Lisdowney NS 2-0 2-9 Ballyragget NS Conor Brennan

Wednesday 14th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS --- --- Lisdowney NS Pat Robinson

Wednesday 21st Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Johnstown NS Johnstown NS 3-6 2-1 Lisdowney NS Pat Robinson

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM St. John`s Senior NS` Kilkenny St. John`s NS 1-6 2-7 Lisdowney NS Pat Robinson

Monday 16th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Lisdowney NS Lisdowney NS --- --- Conahy NS John Dermody

Tuesday 17th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Lisdowney NS Lisdowney NS 1-1 2-1 Conahy NS John Dermody

Monday 23rd Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Ballyragget NS Ballyragget NS --- --- Lisdowney NS Pat Robinson

Wednesday 25th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Lisdowney NS Lisdowney NS 3-6 5-6 Freshford NS Paul Flood

Monday 30th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Lisdowney NS Lisdowney NS 1-1 2-7 Freshford NS Paul Flood

Wednesday 5th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League North Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS 3-3 1-1 Lisdowney NS Pat Robinson

Wednesday 12th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League North Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Lisdowney NS Lisdowney NS 2-2 4-8 Clogh Mooneenroe NS Philip Lonergan

Wednesday 26th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League North Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Lisdowney NS Lisdowney NS --- --- Conahy NS John Dermody

Monday 1st Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn na Tuaithe Country Cup Football
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
2nd Rd 3 30 PM Gowran/Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Lisdowney NS Pat Robinson

Wednesday 3rd Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League North Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Kilmanagh NS Kilmanagh NS --- --- Lisdowney NS Pat Robinson

Wednesday 10th Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League North Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Lisdowney NS Lisdowney NS 2-2 4-5 St. Canice`s NS U13 B Martin Hanrick

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
96245428
 visitor. Thank you!