Fixtures
TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Urlingford NS --- --- BYE TBC

Wednesday 7th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Kilmanagh NS Kilmanagh NS --- --- Urlingford NS Dermot Dunphy

Wednesday 14th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 00 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS --- --- St. Canice`s NS Martin Hanrick

Wednesday 21st Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn de Bhaldraithe Country Cup Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue / Skeough 5-6 2-4 Urlingford NS Dermot Dunphy

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS 1-3 3-10 Clara NS Richard Mulrooney

Monday 16th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Thomastown BNS Thomastown NS 5-7 0-2 Urlingford NS Dermot Dunphy

Monday 23rd Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS 4-4 7-1 Urlingford NS Dermot Dunphy

Wednesday 25th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS 0-4 3-3 Gaelscoil OsraĆ­ Niocl s O Cearbhaill

Monday 30th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS --- --- Bennettsbridge NS John Byrne

Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 3 30 PM St. Patricks DLS St. Patricks DLS 4-11 0-2 Urlingford NS Dermot Dunphy

Wednesday 9th May 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS --- --- Gowran NS Laureena Murphy

Wednesday 5th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League North Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS --- --- Lisdowney NS Pat Robinson

Wednesday 12th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League North Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Kilmanagh NS Kilmanagh NS --- --- Urlingford NS Dermot Dunphy

Wednesday 19th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn na Tuaithe Country Cup Football
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd 3 30 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue / Skeough --- --- Urlingford NS Dermot Dunphy

Wednesday 26th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League North Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Clogh Mooneenroe NS Clogh Mooneenroe NS --- --- Urlingford NS Dermot Dunphy

Wednesday 3rd Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League North Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS --- --- St. Canice`s NS U13 B Martin Hanrick

Wednesday 10th Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League North Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS --- --- Conahy NS John Dermody

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
83814785
 visitor. Thank you!