Kilkenny County Team Fixtures
Kilkenny County Team Results
Top Oil Post Primary Fixtures
Fixtures
Wednesday 7th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn D Top Oil Hurling League North 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Clogh Mooneenroe NS Clogh Mooneenroe NS --- --- Kilkenny CBS U13 B Niall Bergin

Wednesday 14th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn D Top Oil Hurling League North 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Kilkenny CBS Kilkenny CBS U13 B --- --- Galmoy NS Kevin Lonergan

Wednesday 21st Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS 4-7 2-3 Kilkenny CBS U13 B Niall Bergin

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn D Top Oil Hurling League North 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Kilkenny CBS Kilkenny CBS 1-5 3-6 The Model School Andy Kearns

Monday 16th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn D Top Oil Hurling League North 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM St. Canice`s NS St. Canice`s NS U13 B 2-2 1-3 Kilkenny CBS U13 B Niall Bergin

Wednesday 25th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn D Top Oil Hurling League North 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Johnstown NS Johnstown NS --- --- Kilkenny CBS U13 B Niall Bergin

Wednesday 11th Mar 2020
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Roinn C North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Ballyragget Ballyragget NS --- --- Kilkenny CBS TBC

Wednesday 18th Mar 2020
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Roinn C North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Kilkenny CBS Kilkenny CBS --- --- St. John`s NS TBC

Wednesday 25th Mar 2020
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Roinn C North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Kilkenny CBS Kilkenny CBS --- --- Lisdowney NS TBC

Wednesday 1st Apr 2020
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Roinn C North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM Jenkinstown Conahy NS --- --- Kilkenny CBS TBC

Wednesday 22nd Apr 2020
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Roinn C North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 30 PM Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown --- --- Kilkenny CBS TBC

Monday 27th Apr 2020
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Tommy O'Brien Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Kilkenny CBS Kilkenny CBS --- --- St. Patricks DLS TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2020 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
132136933
 visitor. Thank you!