Fixtures
Saturday 2nd Feb 2013
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 11 00 AM Paulstown Barrow Rangers C Team CONC 0-0 Slieverue TBC

Sunday 10th Feb 2013
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 12 00 PM Slieverue James Stephens B Team 3-0 1-6 Slieverue John Walsh
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 1 00 PM Gowran Young Irelands CONC 0-0 O`Loughlin Gaels B Team Richard Dowling
Round 1 1 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow 2-4 3-4 Bennettsbridge Thomas Duggan

Tuesday 12th Feb 2013
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 6 30 PM Palmerstown Barrow Rangers C Team CONC 0-0 Dicksboro C Team Eamon Larkin

Sunday 17th Feb 2013
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 00 AM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 0-0 3-16 Kilmacow Paddy Bowden
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 00 AM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 0-0 CONC Barrow Rangers C Team Gay Rafter
Round 2 2 15 PM Slieverue Slieverue 1-6 3-1 TBC Richard Dowling

Tuesday 19th Feb 2013
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 6 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro C Team 7-10 0-0 James Stephens B Team Shem Gibbons

Thursday 21st Feb 2013
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 3-2 2-5 Young Irelands Sean Brennan

Saturday 23rd Feb 2013
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 11 00 AM Larchfield James Stephens B Team 0-0 CONC Barrow Rangers C Team TBC

Sunday 24th Feb 2013
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 00 AM Gowran Young Irelands 7-12 0-0 St. Patrick's John Walsh
Round 3 2 00 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels B Team 1-6 1-3 Bennettsbridge Ger O Grady
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 00 AM Palmerstown Dicksboro C Team 1-4 0-6 Slieverue Podge Butler
Round 3 11 00 AM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 7-10 0-0 James Stephens B Team Paddy Bowden
Round 3 11 00 AM Paulstown Barrow Rangers C Team CONC 0-0 TBC Shem Gibbons

Saturday 2nd Mar 2013
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 4 45 PM Tom Walsh Park TBC 3-6 1-9 Dicksboro C Team John Walsh

Sunday 3rd Mar 2013
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 11 00 AM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 2-0 13-5 O`Loughlin Gaels B Team John Guinan
Round 4 11 00 AM Kilmacow Kilmacow 4-2 1-3 Young Irelands Paul Whelan
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 12 00 PM Slieverue Slieverue 0-3 2-6 Conahy Shamrocks Raymond Byrne

Saturday 9th Mar 2013
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 4 00 PM Tom Walsh Park TBC 11-13 0-0 James Stephens B Team John Walsh

Sunday 10th Mar 2013
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 9 30 AM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 3-4 3-4 Dicksboro C Team Pat Hayes
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 11 00 AM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels B Team 1-2 1-2 Kilmacow Paul Hunston
Round 5 11 00 AM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 5-4 1-2 St. Patrick's John Minogue

Sunday 17th Mar 2013
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 10 30 AM Tom Walsh Park TBC 2-7 4-4 Conahy Shamrocks Paul Whelan

Tuesday 2nd Apr 2013
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 6 30 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 4-5 1-3 O`Loughlin Gaels B Team Gay Rafter Extra Time

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2013
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn C Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Play off 6 30 PM Thomastown Bennettsbridge 3-5 3-2 Kilmacow Paschal Connolly

Monday 8th Apr 2013
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn C Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 6 30 PM Tom Walsh Park TBC 4-0 3-2 Bennettsbridge Ollie O Neill Extra Time

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
70144270
 visitor. Thank you!