Fixtures
Wednesday 6th Mar 2013
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Educational Supplies H.L.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 00 PM Kilmanagh NS Kilmanagh NS --- --- Thomastown NS TBC
Round 1 4 00 PM Ballyhale NS Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale --- --- St. John`s NS TBC
Round 1 4 00 PM St. Canice`s NS St. Canice`s NS 1-2 4-5 Castlecomer BNS TBC
Round 1 4 00 PM St. Patricks DLS St. Patricks DLS --- --- Gaelscoil Osraí TBC
Round 1 4 00 PM Kilkenny CBS Kilkenny CBS NS --- --- Clara NS TBC

Wednesday 13th Mar 2013
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Educational Supplies H.L.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 4 00 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS 3-12 3-4 Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale TBC
Round 2 4 00 PM St. John`s Senior NS` Kilkenny St. John`s NS --- --- Kilmanagh NS TBC
Round 2 4 00 PM Thomastown BNS Thomastown NS --- --- St. Patricks DLS TBC
Round 2 4 00 PM Clara NS Clara NS 3-7 3-1 St. Canice`s NS TBC
Round 2 4 00 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil Osraí 4-4 1-2 Kilkenny CBS NS TBC

Wednesday 20th Mar 2013
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Educational Supplies H.L.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 4 00 PM Kilmanagh NS Kilmanagh NS --- --- Castlecomer BNS TBC
Round 3 4 00 PM Ballyhale NS Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale --- --- Clara NS TBC
Round 3 4 00 PM St. Patricks DLS St. Patricks DLS 8-7 4-5 St. John`s NS TBC
Round 3 4 00 PM Kilkenny CBS Kilkenny CBS NS 3-5 0-2 St. Canice`s NS TBC
Round 3 4 00 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil Osraí --- --- Thomastown NS TBC

Wednesday 10th Apr 2013
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Educational Supplies H.L.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 4 00 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS 3-7 2-4 St. Patricks DLS TBC
Round 4 4 00 PM St. John`s Senior NS` Kilkenny St. John`s NS 1-4 0-6 Gaelscoil Osraí TBC
Round 4 4 00 PM Thomastown BNS Thomastown NS 4-8 1-1 Kilkenny CBS NS TBC
Round 4 4 00 PM St. Canice`s NS St. Canice`s NS 8-4 4-3 Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale TBC
Round 4 4 00 PM Clara NS Clara NS 2-7 1-3 Kilmanagh NS TBC

Wednesday 17th Apr 2013
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Educational Supplies H.L.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 4 00 PM Kilmanagh NS Kilmanagh NS 2-4 5-3 St. Canice`s NS TBC
Round 5 4 00 PM Thomastown BNS Thomastown NS --- --- St. John`s NS TBC
Round 5 4 00 PM St. Patricks DLS St. Patricks DLS --- --- Clara NS TBC
Round 5 4 00 PM Kilkenny CBS Kilkenny CBS NS 7-3 3-4 Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale TBC
Round 5 4 00 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil Osraí 0-5 3-11 Castlecomer BNS TBC

Wednesday 24th Apr 2013
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Educational Supplies H.L.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 4 00 PM Ballyhale NS Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale --- --- Kilmanagh NS TBC
Round 6 4 00 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS 1-7 1-4 Thomastown NS TBC
Round 6 4 00 PM St. John`s Senior NS` Kilkenny St. John`s NS 3-5 0-2 Kilkenny CBS NS TBC
Round 6 4 00 PM St. Canice`s NS St. Canice`s NS --- --- St. Patricks DLS TBC
Round 6 4 00 PM Clara NS Clara NS 4-12 1-1 Gaelscoil Osraí TBC

Tuesday 30th Apr 2013
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Educational Supplies H.L.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 4 00 PM Castlecomer BNS 3-12 2-9 Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale TBC

Wednesday 1st May 2013
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Educational Supplies H.L.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 4 00 PM St. John`s Senior NS` Kilkenny St. John`s NS --- --- Castlecomer BNS TBC
Round 7 4 00 PM Thomastown BNS Thomastown NS 3-5 4-7 Clara NS TBC
Round 7 4 00 PM St. Patricks DLS St. Patricks DLS --- --- Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale TBC
Round 7 4 00 PM Kilkenny CBS Kilkenny CBS NS 6-5 3-5 Kilmanagh NS TBC
Round 7 4 00 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil Osraí 0-1 1-6 St. Canice`s NS TBC

Wednesday 8th May 2013
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Educational Supplies H.L.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 8 4 00 PM Kilmanagh NS Kilmanagh NS --- --- St. Patricks DLS TBC
Round 8 4 00 PM Ballyhale NS Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale --- --- Gaelscoil Osraí TBC
Round 8 4 00 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS --- --- Kilkenny CBS NS TBC
Round 8 4 00 PM St. Canice`s NS St. Canice`s NS --- --- Thomastown NS TBC
Round 8 4 00 PM Clara NS Clara NS --- --- St. John`s NS TBC

Wednesday 15th May 2013
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Educational Supplies H.L.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 9 4 00 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS --- --- Clara NS TBC
Round 9 4 00 PM St. John`s Senior NS` Kilkenny St. John`s NS --- --- St. Canice`s NS TBC
Round 9 4 00 PM Thomastown BNS Thomastown NS --- --- Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale TBC
Round 9 4 00 PM Kilkenny CBS Kilkenny CBS NS --- --- St. Patricks DLS TBC
Round 9 4 00 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil Osraí --- --- Kilmanagh NS TBC

Wednesday 5th Jun 2013
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Educational Supplies H.L.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 4 00 PM Thomastown NS 1-13 2-4 St. Patricks DLS TBC

Wednesday 12th Jun 2013
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Educational Supplies H.L.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 4 00 PM St. John's Park St. Canice`s NS 1-5 1-4 Clara NS TBC

Monday 17th Jun 2013
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Educational Supplies H.L.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 4 00 PM Castlecomer BNS 3-8 1-7 Thomastown NS TBC

Wednesday 19th Jun 2013
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Educational Supplies H.L.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 5 15 PM Nowlan Park Castlecomer BNS 1-7 2-9 St. Canice`s NS Thomas Duggan

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
66862186
 visitor. Thank you!