Fixtures
Wednesday 13th Mar 2013
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Educational Supplies H.L. North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 00 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown --- --- Conahy NS TBC
Round 1 4 00 PM Lisdowney NS Lisdowney NS 0-4 6-3 Gowran NS TBC
Round 1 4 00 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS 3-4 2-5 Freshford NS TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Educational Supplies H.L. South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 00 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS --- --- Rower Inistioge NS TBC
Round 1 4 00 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools 7-11 5-6 Piltown NS TBC
Round 1 4 00 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS Scoil McCauley Rice NS 1-5 7-25 Bennettsbridge NS TBC

Wednesday 10th Apr 2013
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Educational Supplies H.L. North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 4 00 PM Conahy NS Conahy NS 3-7 4-2 Urlingford NS TBC
Round 2 4 00 PM Freshford NS Freshford NS 6-5 2-4 Lisdowney NS TBC
Round 2 4 00 PM Gowran NS Gowran NS --- --- Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Educational Supplies H.L. South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 4 00 PM Bennettsbridge NS Bennettsbridge NS --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon NS TBC
Round 2 4 00 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Mooncoin Schools TBC
Round 2 4 00 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS 4-7 6-3 Scoil McCauley Rice NS TBC

Wednesday 17th Apr 2013
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Educational Supplies H.L. North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 4 00 PM Lisdowney NS Lisdowney NS --- --- Urlingford NS TBC
Round 3 4 00 PM Freshford NS Freshford NS 7-11 2-4 Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC
Round 3 4 00 PM Gowran NS Gowran NS --- --- Conahy NS TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Educational Supplies H.L. South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 4 00 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools 6-4 1-4 Tullogher Rosbercon NS TBC
Round 3 4 00 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Scoil McCauley Rice NS TBC
Round 3 4 00 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS --- --- Bennettsbridge NS TBC

Wednesday 24th Apr 2013
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Educational Supplies H.L. North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 4 00 PM Conahy NS Conahy NS --- --- Freshford NS TBC
Round 4 4 00 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown --- --- Lisdowney NS TBC
Round 4 4 00 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS 5-10 7-5 Gowran NS TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Educational Supplies H.L. South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 4 00 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS --- --- Piltown NS TBC
Round 4 4 00 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS Scoil McCauley Rice NS 3-3 7-12 Mooncoin Schools TBC
Round 4 4 00 PM Bennettsbridge NS Bennettsbridge NS 5-7 1-5 Rower Inistioge NS TBC

Wednesday 1st May 2013
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Educational Supplies H.L. North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 4 00 PM Freshford NS Freshford NS --- --- Gowran NS TBC
Round 5 4 00 PM Lisdowney NS Lisdowney NS --- --- Conahy NS TBC
Round 5 4 00 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS 4-10 3-3 Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Educational Supplies H.L. South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 4 00 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS --- --- Scoil McCauley Rice NS TBC
Round 5 4 00 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools --- --- Bennettsbridge NS TBC
Round 5 4 00 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Piltown NS TBC

Wednesday 29th May 2013
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Educational Supplies H.L.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 4 00 PM Bennettsbridge NS 4-6 2-3 Gowran NS TBC
Quarter Final 4 00 PM Freshford NS 4-10 3-3 Scoil McCauley Rice NS TBC

Friday 31st May 2013
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Educational Supplies H.L.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 3 45 AM Bennettsbridge NS --- --- Urlingford NS TBC

Wednesday 5th Jun 2013
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Educational Supplies H.L.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 4 00 PM Freshford NS 2-2 1-12 Mooncoin Schools TBC

Sunday 9th Jun 2013
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Educational Supplies H.L.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 6 30 PM Nowlan Park Bennettsbridge NS 3-10 5-8 Mooncoin Schools Paschal Connolly

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
66862044
 visitor. Thank you!