Fixtures
Monday 22nd Apr 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 6 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels 9-7 2-3 Erins Own James Barry

Tuesday 23rd Apr 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 6 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 8-15 1-4 Clara Patrick Dunphy
Round 1 6 30 PM Larchfield James Stephens 3-10 1-6 Graigue Ballycallan James Barry

Monday 6th May 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 12 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 0-5 1-7 Thomastown Máirtín Ó Caoillte

Monday 13th May 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 15 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 4-8 1-6 Ballyhale Shamrocks Julian O Dwyer
Round 2 7 15 PM Clara Clara 2-7 3-14 Glenmore Sean Brennan
Round 2 7 15 PM Thomastown Thomastown 3-5 1-8 Dicksboro Eamon Larkin
Round 2 7 15 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 1-2 1-10 James Stephens Sean Cleere
Round 2 7 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 0-9 4-8 O`Loughlin Gaels TBC

Monday 20th May 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 4-5 7-13 Graigue Ballycallan Máirtín Ó Caoillte
Round 3 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 1-12 1-4 Erins Own Willie Kearney
Round 3 7 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels 4-9 2-17 James Stephens John Guinan
Round 3 7 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers CONC 0-0 Thomastown Shem Gibbons

Thursday 23rd May 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 2-7 1-6 Dicksboro Gay Rafter
Round 4 7 30 PM Clara Clara 7-16 5-8 Barrow Rangers Shem Gibbons
Round 4 7 30 PM Larchfield James Stephens 8-16 1-2 Ballyhale Shamrocks Paddy Bowden
Round 4 7 30 PM Thomastown Thomastown 1-12 2-12 O`Loughlin Gaels Maurice Flynn
Round 4 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 8-6 1-5 Glenmore Denis O Sullivan

Sunday 26th May 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 11 30 AM Thomastown Thomastown 5-15 2-6 Clara Sean Brennan

Tuesday 28th May 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro 0-6 0-6 Erins Own Sean Brennan

Saturday 1st Jun 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 5 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro 6-10 1-4 Clara Sean Cleere

Sunday 2nd Jun 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels 0-0 CONC Ballyhale Shamrocks Eamon Larkin
Round 5 7 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers CONC 0-0 Graigue Ballycallan Shem Gibbons

Monday 3rd Jun 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 2 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 1-9 7-12 James Stephens Gavin Quilty

Wednesday 5th Jun 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Clara Clara CONC 0-0 O`Loughlin Gaels TBC

Friday 7th Jun 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 9-6 2-6 Barrow Rangers Gay Rafter

Saturday 8th Jun 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 11 00 AM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 1-8 2-15 Glenmore Thomas Duggan

Sunday 9th Jun 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 11 00 AM Palmerstown Dicksboro 0-0 CONC Barrow Rangers TBC

Monday 10th Jun 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Clara Clara 4-0 3-7 Graigue Ballycallan Ollie O Neill
Round 7 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro 4-11 0-3 Ballyhale Shamrocks Sean Cleere
Round 7 7 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers CONC 0-0 James Stephens Eoin Hayes

Monday 17th Jun 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 8 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 5-20 0-4 Barrow Rangers Thomas Duggan
Round 8 7 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 0-9 2-11 O`Loughlin Gaels Eamon Larkin
Round 8 7 30 PM Larchfield James Stephens 9-13 0-6 Thomastown John Guinan

Wednesday 19th Jun 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 00 PM Larchfield James Stephens 7-9 4-10 Dicksboro Pat Hayes

Friday 21st Jun 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 9 7 30 PM Clara Clara CONC 0-0 James Stephens John Walsh
Round 9 7 30 PM Thomastown Thomastown 1-6 0-11 Ballyhale Shamrocks John Direen

Monday 24th Jun 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 0-14 3-6 Thomastown Julian O Dwyer
Round 7 7 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels 10-12 0-7 Glenmore James Barry
Round 8 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 11-14 2-1 Clara Eamon Mansfield

Thursday 27th Jun 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 8 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 1-8 3-11 Dicksboro Peter Kenny
Round 9 7 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 5-10 3-5 Erins Own John Guinan

Tuesday 2nd Jul 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 45 PM Thomastown Thomastown 3-14 0-5 Erins Own John Walsh

Wednesday 17th Jul 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 4-7 6-16 Dicksboro Peter Burke Extra Time
Quarter Final 7 30 PM Thomastown Thomastown 0-16 3-12 Ballyhale Shamrocks John Walsh Extra Time
Quarter Final 7 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 4-15 0-2 Clara Eugene Ryan Extra Time

Thursday 18th Jul 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 7 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 1-6 3-9 Glenmore Eoin Hayes

Monday 29th Jul 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Dicksboro 4-17 2-3 Glenmore Gavin Quilty Extra Time

Friday 9th Aug 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 7 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 2-14 1-7 Graigue Ballycallan Paul Whelan Extra Time

Monday 12th Aug 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 7 00 PM Bennettsbridge James Stephens 3-5 3-16 O`Loughlin Gaels John Kennedy Extra Time

TBC
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final TBC Ballyhale Shamrocks CONC 0-0 Dicksboro TBC Extra Time
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn A Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 9 TBC St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Round 9 TBC Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Glenmore TBC

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
70177238
 visitor. Thank you!