Fixtures
Wednesday 19th Mar 2014
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Toymaster H.L. North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 4 00 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS 2-1 3-10 Freshford NS TBC
Rd 1 4 00 PM Conahy NS Conahy NS --- --- Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC
Rd 1 4 00 PM Lisdowney NS Lisdowney NS 5-4 3-6 St. John`s NS TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Toymaster H.L. South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 4 00 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS 3-6 1-3 Piltown NS TBC
Rd 1 4 00 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS Scoil McCauley Rice NS 2-6 5-8 Bennettsbridge NS TBC
Rd 1 4 00 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS 3-5 4-1 Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale TBC

Wednesday 26th Mar 2014
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Toymaster H.L. North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 4 00 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown 0-2 6-15 Lisdowney NS TBC
Rd 2 4 00 PM St. John`s Senior NS` Kilkenny St. John`s NS 4-10 0-6 Urlingford NS TBC
Rd 2 4 00 PM Freshford NS Freshford NS 8-4 0-2 Gowran NS TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Toymaster H.L. South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 4 00 PM Bennettsbridge NS Bennettsbridge NS 3-5 1-2 Dunnamaggin NS TBC
Rd 2 4 00 PM Ballyhale NS Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale 2-7 2-1 Tullogher Rosbercon NS TBC
Rd 2 4 00 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS 1-1 0-5 Rower Inistioge NS TBC

Wednesday 2nd Apr 2014
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Toymaster H.L. North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS --- --- Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC
Rd 3 4 00 PM Gowran NS Gowran NS 5-3 7-10 St. John`s NS TBC
Rd 3 4 00 PM Lisdowney NS Lisdowney NS 6-2 2-5 Conahy NS TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Toymaster H.L. South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS 4-2 3-10 Bennettsbridge NS TBC
Rd 3 4 00 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS 2-9 6-10 Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale TBC
Rd 3 4 00 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS --- --- Scoil McCauley Rice NS TBC

Wednesday 30th Apr 2014
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Toymaster H.L. North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 4 00 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown 0-4 5-3 Gowran NS TBC
Rd 4 4 00 PM Conahy NS Conahy NS --- --- Urlingford NS TBC
Rd 4 4 00 PM St. John`s Senior NS` Kilkenny St. John`s NS 5-5 4-4 Freshford NS TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Toymaster H.L. South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 4 00 PM Bennettsbridge NS Bennettsbridge NS 6-7 3-4 Rower Inistioge NS TBC
Rd 4 4 00 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS Scoil McCauley Rice NS --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon NS TBC
Rd 4 4 00 PM Ballyhale NS Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale 2-6 1-2 Piltown NS TBC

Wednesday 7th May 2014
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Toymaster H.L. North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 4 00 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS 1-2 5-3 Lisdowney NS TBC
Rd 5 4 00 PM Gowran NS Gowran NS 5-4 0-4 Conahy NS TBC
Rd 5 4 00 PM Freshford NS Freshford NS 13-15 0-2 Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Toymaster H.L. South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 4 00 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS 5-11 1-5 Dunnamaggin NS TBC
Rd 5 4 00 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS 8-5 3-3 Scoil McCauley Rice NS TBC
Rd 5 4 00 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS 1-7 4-5 Bennettsbridge NS TBC

Wednesday 14th May 2014
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Toymaster H.L. North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 4 00 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown --- --- St. John`s NS TBC
Rd 6 4 00 PM Conahy NS Conahy NS --- --- Freshford NS TBC
Rd 6 4 00 PM Lisdowney NS Lisdowney NS 4-9 2-5 Gowran NS TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Toymaster H.L. South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 4 00 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS Scoil McCauley Rice NS --- --- Piltown NS TBC
Rd 6 4 00 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS 5-6 4-2 Rower Inistioge NS TBC

Thursday 15th May 2014
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Toymaster H.L. South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 4 00 PM Bennettsbridge NS Bennettsbridge NS 5-8 4-5 Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale TBC

Wednesday 21st May 2014
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Toymaster H.L. North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 4 00 PM Gowran NS Gowran NS 5-4 0-4 Urlingford NS TBC
Rd 7 4 00 PM St. John`s Senior NS` Kilkenny St. John`s NS --- --- Conahy NS TBC
Rd 7 4 00 PM Freshford NS Freshford NS 7-4 7-8 Lisdowney NS TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Toymaster H.L. South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 4 00 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS 4-3 8-5 Tullogher Rosbercon NS TBC
Rd 7 4 00 PM Ballyhale NS Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale 5-6 1-2 Scoil McCauley Rice NS TBC
Rd 7 4 00 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS 1-2 3-4 Dunnamaggin NS TBC

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
66862057
 visitor. Thank you!