Fixtures
Wednesday 19th Mar 2014
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Top Oil H.L. North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 4 00 PM St. Patricks DLS St. Patricks DLS U13 B 5-4 7-1 St. Canice`s NS U13 B TBC
Rd 1 4 00 PM Kilkenny CBS Kilkenny CBS U13 B 2-4 2-8 Coon Muckalee NS TBC
Rd 1 4 00 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil Osraí U13 B 1-2 5-5 Danesfort NS TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Top Oil H.L. South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 4 00 PM Carrickshock NS Carrickshock NS 1-5 1-4 Kilmacow BNS TBC
Rd 1 4 00 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue/Skeough 4-9 1-0 St. Canice`s NS U13 C TBC
Rd 1 4 00 PM Mullinavat NS Mullinavat NS 1-3 2-8 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC

Wednesday 26th Mar 2014
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Top Oil H.L. North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 4 00 PM St. Canice`s NS St. Canice`s NS U13 B 5-4 1-3 Gaelscoil Osraí U13 B TBC
Rd 2 4 00 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS 5-6 1-4 Kilkenny CBS U13 B TBC
Rd 2 4 00 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS 4-4 2-2 St. Patricks DLS U13 B TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Top Oil H.L. South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 4 00 PM St. Canice`s NS St. Canice`s NS U13 C 2-0 4-7 Mullinavat NS TBC
Rd 2 4 00 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 1-6 0-3 Carrickshock NS TBC
Rd 2 4 00 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS 0-3 0-2 Slieverue NS TBC

Wednesday 2nd Apr 2014
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Top Oil H.L. North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Kilkenny CBS Kilkenny CBS U13 B 3-6 3-3 Gaelscoil Osraí U13 B TBC
Rd 3 4 00 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS 3-10 2-5 St. Patricks DLS U13 B TBC
Rd 3 4 00 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS 5-4 6-0 St. Canice`s NS U13 B TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Top Oil H.L. South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Carrickshock NS Carrickshock NS 2-5 0-3 St. Canice`s NS U13 C TBC
Rd 3 4 00 PM Slieverue Mixed NS Slieverue NS 1-2 3-5 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC
Rd 3 4 00 PM Mullinavat NS Mullinavat NS 4-4 5-13 Graigue/Skeough TBC

Wednesday 30th Apr 2014
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Top Oil H.L. North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 4 00 PM St. Canice`s NS St. Canice`s NS U13 B 3-3 3-10 Danesfort NS TBC
Rd 4 4 00 PM St. Patricks DLS St. Patricks DLS U13 B --- --- Kilkenny CBS U13 B TBC
Rd 4 4 00 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil Osraí U13 B 2-3 3-4 Coon Muckalee NS TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Top Oil H.L. South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 4 00 PM St. Canice`s NS St. Canice`s NS U13 C 2-7 1-5 Slieverue NS TBC
Rd 4 4 00 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue/Skeough --- --- Carrickshock NS TBC
Rd 4 4 00 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 3-11 3-1 Kilmacow BNS TBC

Wednesday 7th May 2014
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Top Oil H.L. North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 4 00 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS 6-4 3-3 Coon Muckalee NS TBC
Rd 5 4 00 PM Kilkenny CBS Kilkenny CBS U13 B --- --- St. Canice`s NS U13 B TBC
Rd 5 4 00 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil Osraí U13 B 0-1 2-4 St. Patricks DLS U13 B TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Top Oil H.L. South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 4 00 PM Carrickshock NS Carrickshock NS --- --- Mullinavat NS TBC
Rd 5 4 00 PM Slieverue Mixed NS Slieverue NS 1-3 4-6 Graigue/Skeough TBC
Rd 5 4 00 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS 4-6 1-1 St. Canice`s NS U13 C TBC

Wednesday 14th May 2014
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Top Oil H.L. South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 4 00 PM St. Canice`s NS St. Canice`s NS U13 C 1-4 4-7 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC
Rd 6 4 00 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue/Skeough --- --- Kilmacow BNS TBC
Rd 6 4 00 PM Mullinavat NS Mullinavat NS 4-8 3-3 Slieverue NS TBC

Wednesday 21st May 2014
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Top Oil H.L. South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 4 00 PM Slieverue Mixed NS Slieverue NS 1-4 3-7 Carrickshock NS TBC
Rd 7 4 00 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 2-9 4-8 Graigue/Skeough TBC
Rd 7 4 00 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS --- --- Mullinavat NS TBC

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
66862516
 visitor. Thank you!