Fixtures
Wednesday 9th Mar 2011
Toymaster Under-13 Schools Hurling Roinn B League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 00 PM Mooncoin Schools 1-2 1-2 Piltown NS TBC
Round 1 4 00 PM Thomastown NS 3-6 2-4 Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC
Round 1 4 00 PM Castlecomer BNS 2-1 2-9 Kilmanagh NS TBC
Round 1 4 00 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS 4-5 8-8 Rower Inistioge NS TBC
Round 1 4 00 PM Bennettsbridge NS 3-3 3-5 Urlingford NS TBC

Wednesday 16th Mar 2011
Toymaster Under-13 Schools Hurling Roinn B League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 4 00 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown 2-3 1-3 Castlecomer BNS TBC
Round 2 4 00 PM Piltown NS 2-6 1-3 Bennettsbridge NS TBC
Round 2 4 00 PM Urlingford NS 0-5 3-1 Mooncoin Schools TBC
Round 2 4 00 PM Thomastown NS 2-3 2-3 Rower Inistioge NS TBC
Round 2 4 00 PM Kilmanagh NS 4-8 0-2 Tullogher Rosbercon NS TBC

Wednesday 23rd Mar 2011
Toymaster Under-13 Schools Hurling Roinn B League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 4 00 PM Castlecomer BNS 6-7 1-4 Piltown NS TBC
Round 3 4 00 PM Bennettsbridge NS 3-2 5-4 Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC
Round 3 4 00 PM Urlingford NS --- --- Kilmanagh NS TBC
Round 3 4 00 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS 1-7 2-5 Thomastown NS TBC
Round 3 4 00 PM Mooncoin Schools 3-4 2-13 Rower Inistioge NS TBC

Wednesday 6th Apr 2011
Toymaster Under-13 Schools Hurling Roinn B League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 4 00 PM Thomastown NS 2-5 1-4 Castlecomer BNS TBC
Round 4 4 00 PM Kilmanagh NS 3-10 0-4 Mooncoin Schools TBC
Round 4 4 00 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown 3-9 2-1 Urlingford NS TBC
Round 4 4 00 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS 3-5 3-2 Piltown NS TBC
Round 4 4 00 PM Rower Inistioge NS 3-9 1-8 Bennettsbridge NS TBC

Wednesday 13th Apr 2011
Toymaster Under-13 Schools Hurling Roinn B League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 4 00 PM Piltown NS 2-0 3-11 Kilmanagh NS TBC
Round 5 4 00 PM Bennettsbridge NS 10-7 7-10 Tullogher Rosbercon NS TBC
Round 5 4 00 PM Thomastown NS --- --- Urlingford NS TBC
Round 5 4 00 PM Mooncoin Schools 0-5 1-2 Castlecomer BNS TBC
Round 5 4 00 PM Rower Inistioge NS 2-4 3-10 Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC

Wednesday 4th May 2011
Toymaster Under-13 Schools Hurling Roinn B League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 4 00 PM Castlecomer BNS 6-6 5-4 Rower Inistioge NS TBC
Round 6 4 00 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS 2-3 2-4 Mooncoin Schools TBC
Round 6 4 00 PM Kilmanagh NS 4-5 2-1 Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC
Round 6 4 00 PM Bennettsbridge NS 3-3 5-5 Thomastown NS TBC
Round 6 4 00 PM Urlingford NS 5-9 3-5 Piltown NS TBC

Wednesday 11th May 2011
Toymaster Under-13 Schools Hurling Roinn B League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 4 00 PM Piltown NS 0-3 4-6 Thomastown NS TBC
Round 7 4 00 PM Kilmanagh NS 2-11 1-4 Bennettsbridge NS TBC
Round 7 4 00 PM Rower Inistioge NS 1-9 2-2 Urlingford NS TBC
Round 7 4 00 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown 3-7 2-3 Mooncoin Schools TBC
Round 7 4 00 PM Castlecomer BNS 3-6 3-4 Tullogher Rosbercon NS TBC

Wednesday 25th May 2011
Toymaster Under-13 Schools Hurling Roinn B League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 8 4 00 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS 2-3 4-5 Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC
Round 8 4 00 PM Piltown NS 2-6 5-7 Rower Inistioge NS TBC
Round 8 4 00 PM Thomastown NS 2-2 1-6 Kilmanagh NS TBC
Round 8 4 00 PM Mooncoin Schools 4-1 2-2 Bennettsbridge NS TBC
Round 8 4 00 PM Urlingford NS 2-1 3-1 Castlecomer BNS TBC

Monday 30th May 2011
Toymaster Under-13 Schools Hurling Roinn B League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 9 4 00 PM Urlingford NS 3-4 0-3 Tullogher Rosbercon NS TBC
Round 9 4 00 PM Bennettsbridge NS 7-3 4-5 Castlecomer BNS TBC
Round 9 4 00 PM Mooncoin Schools 0-3 1-5 Thomastown NS TBC
Round 9 4 00 PM Rower Inistioge NS 0-2 2-11 Kilmanagh NS TBC
Round 9 4 00 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown 4-6 2-3 Piltown NS TBC

Tuesday 14th Jun 2011
Toymaster Under-13 Schools Hurling Roinn B Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final TBC Kilmanagh NS 2-9 4-3 Thomastown NS TBC

Tuesday 21st Jun 2011
Toymaster Under-13 Schools Hurling Roinn B Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final Replay TBC Kilmanagh NS 2-11 1-4 Thomastown NS TBC

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
66862924
 visitor. Thank you!