Fixtures
Wednesday 9th Mar 2011
Top Oil Roinn C Under-13 Schools Hurling Central Division
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 00 PM St. Patricks DLS 2-0 6-2 Gowran NS TBC
Round 1 4 00 PM St. Canice`s NS 2-3 3-2 Dunnamaggin NS TBC
Round 1 4 00 PM Kilkenny CBS NS 6-1 3-2 Gaelscoil Osraí TBC
Top Oil Roinn C Under-13 Schools Hurling North Division
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 00 PM Ballyragget NS 1-1 4-8 Clogh Mooneenroe NS TBC
Round 1 4 00 PM Tullaroan NS 2-2 2-4 Lisdowney NS TBC
Round 1 4 00 PM Coon Muckalee NS 2-1 4-6 Conahy NS TBC
Round 1 4 00 PM Johnstown NS 7-6 1-7 Galmoy NS TBC
Top Oil Roinn C Under-13 Schools Hurling Southern Division
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 00 PM Slieverue NS 1-3 2-7 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC
Round 1 4 00 PM Mullinavat NS 4-5 4-3 Windgap NS TBC
Round 1 4 00 PM Kilmacow BNS 1-5 3-8 Graigue/Skeough TBC

Wednesday 16th Mar 2011
Top Oil Roinn C Under-13 Schools Hurling Central Division
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 4 00 PM Dunnamaggin NS 5-4 3-0 St. Patricks DLS TBC
Round 2 4 00 PM Gaelscoil Osraí 0-3 4-1 St. Canice`s NS TBC
Round 2 4 00 PM Gowran NS 4-6 2-0 Danesfort NS TBC
Top Oil Roinn C Under-13 Schools Hurling North Division
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 4 00 PM Lisdowney NS 4-9 3-4 Coon Muckalee NS TBC
Round 2 4 00 PM Clogh Mooneenroe NS 3-5 4-4 Tullaroan NS TBC
Round 2 4 00 PM Galmoy NS 9-7 3-4 Ballyragget NS TBC
Round 2 4 00 PM Conahy NS 8-9 3-5 Johnstown NS TBC
Top Oil Roinn C Under-13 Schools Hurling Southern Division
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 4 00 PM Windgap NS 5-4 1-2 Slieverue NS TBC
Round 2 4 00 PM Graigue/Skeough 2-6 1-0 Mullinavat NS TBC
Round 2 4 00 PM Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 3-7 2-0 Carrickshock NS TBC

Wednesday 23rd Mar 2011
Top Oil Roinn C Under-13 Schools Hurling Central Division
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 4 00 PM Danesfort NS 2-5 3-5 Dunnamaggin NS TBC
Round 3 4 00 PM St. Canice`s NS 5-7 1-1 Kilkenny CBS NS TBC
Round 3 4 00 PM St. Patricks DLS 5-4 1-3 Gaelscoil Osraí TBC
Top Oil Roinn C Under-13 Schools Hurling North Division
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 4 00 PM Ballyragget NS 0-8 2-8 Conahy NS TBC
Round 3 4 00 PM Tullaroan NS 5-8 2-4 Galmoy NS TBC
Round 3 4 00 PM Johnstown NS 4-7 7-6 Lisdowney NS TBC
Round 3 4 00 PM Coon Muckalee NS 0-5 1-4 Clogh Mooneenroe NS TBC
Top Oil Roinn C Under-13 Schools Hurling Southern Division
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 4 00 PM Carrickshock NS 5-1 4-2 Windgap NS TBC
Round 3 4 00 PM Mullinavat NS 1-3 3-1 Kilmacow BNS TBC
Round 3 4 00 PM Slieverue NS 0-7 4-10 Graigue/Skeough TBC

Monday 4th Apr 2011
Top Oil Roinn C Under-13 Schools Hurling Central Division
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 4 00 PM Kilkenny CBS NS 3-5 2-5 St. Patricks DLS TBC
Round 4 4 00 PM Gaelscoil Osraí 2-1 2-1 Danesfort NS TBC
Round 4 4 00 PM Dunnamaggin NS 2-3 1-5 Gowran NS TBC

Wednesday 6th Apr 2011
Top Oil Roinn C Under-13 Schools Hurling North Division
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 4 00 PM Conahy NS 5-8 2-5 Tullaroan NS TBC
Round 4 4 00 PM Galmoy NS 6-5 7-5 Coon Muckalee NS TBC
Round 4 4 00 PM Lisdowney NS 4-8 1-4 Ballyragget NS TBC
Round 4 4 00 PM Clogh Mooneenroe NS 5-4 1-4 Johnstown NS TBC
Top Oil Roinn C Under-13 Schools Hurling Southern Division
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 4 00 PM Kilmacow BNS 4-3 6-0 Slieverue NS TBC
Round 4 4 00 PM Graigue/Skeough 3-7 1-0 Carrickshock NS TBC
Round 4 4 00 PM Windgap NS 0-3 4-7 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC

Wednesday 13th Apr 2011
Top Oil Roinn C Under-13 Schools Hurling Central Division
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 4 00 PM St. Patricks DLS 3-4 4-3 St. Canice`s NS TBC
Round 5 4 00 PM Gowran NS 4-5 0-3 Gaelscoil Osraí TBC
Round 5 4 00 PM Danesfort NS 6-8 4-0 Kilkenny CBS NS TBC
Round 5 4 00 PM Dunnamaggin NS --- --- BYE TBC
Top Oil Roinn C Under-13 Schools Hurling North Division
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 4 00 PM Johnstown NS 3-4 2-2 Coon Muckalee NS TBC
Round 5 4 00 PM Galmoy NS 2-0 5-10 Conahy NS TBC
Round 5 4 00 PM Tullaroan NS 3-4 1-3 Ballyragget NS TBC
Round 5 4 00 PM Lisdowney NS 4-7 1-0 Clogh Mooneenroe NS TBC
Top Oil Roinn C Under-13 Schools Hurling Southern Division
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 4 00 PM Slieverue NS 1-6 2-1 Mullinavat NS TBC
Round 5 4 00 PM Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 2-3 4-3 Graigue/Skeough TBC
Round 5 4 00 PM Carrickshock NS 0-5 1-3 Kilmacow BNS TBC

Wednesday 4th May 2011
Top Oil Roinn C Under-13 Schools Hurling Central Division
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 4 00 PM St. Canice`s NS 1-1 4-1 Danesfort NS TBC
Round 6 4 00 PM Gaelscoil Osraí 0-3 3-3 Dunnamaggin NS TBC
Round 6 4 00 PM Kilkenny CBS NS 1-3 7-7 Gowran NS TBC
Top Oil Roinn C Under-13 Schools Hurling North Division
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 4 00 PM Coon Muckalee NS 0-3 2-4 Tullaroan NS TBC
Round 6 4 00 PM Ballyragget NS 0-0 5-4 Johnstown NS TBC
Round 6 4 00 PM Conahy NS 4-9 6-1 Lisdowney NS TBC
Round 6 4 00 PM Clogh Mooneenroe NS 3-8 1-2 Galmoy NS TBC
Top Oil Roinn C Under-13 Schools Hurling Southern Division
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 4 00 PM Mullinavat NS 4-4 2-2 Carrickshock NS TBC
Round 6 4 00 PM Graigue/Skeough --- --- Windgap NS TBC
Round 6 4 00 PM Kilmacow BNS 5-3 2-8 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC

Wednesday 11th May 2011
Top Oil Roinn C Under-13 Schools Hurling Central Division
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 4 00 PM Dunnamaggin NS 4-2 2-2 Kilkenny CBS NS TBC
Round 7 4 00 PM Gowran NS 3-3 2-1 St. Canice`s NS TBC
Round 7 4 00 PM Danesfort NS 4-4 2-1 St. Patricks DLS TBC
Top Oil Roinn C Under-13 Schools Hurling North Division
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 4 00 PM Galmoy NS 5-2 10-3 Lisdowney NS TBC
Round 7 4 00 PM Coon Muckalee NS 3-6 1-1 Ballyragget NS TBC
Round 7 4 00 PM Johnstown NS 4-3 8-5 Tullaroan NS TBC
Round 7 4 00 PM Conahy NS 5-6 1-6 Clogh Mooneenroe NS TBC
Top Oil Roinn C Under-13 Schools Hurling Southern Division
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 4 00 PM Windgap NS 3-2 3-7 Kilmacow BNS TBC
Round 7 4 00 PM Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 7-7 1-2 Mullinavat NS TBC
Round 7 4 00 PM Carrickshock NS 2-0 4-3 Slieverue NS TBC

Saturday 18th Jun 2011
Top Oil Roinn C Under-13 Schools Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 4 00 PM Conahy NS 6-6 5-7 Lisdowney NS TBC

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
66862734
 visitor. Thank you!