Fixtures
Wednesday 10th Sep 2014
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster F.L. Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 4 00 PM St. Canice`s NS St. Canice`s NS 0-2 0-1 Danesfort NS TBC
Rd 1 4 00 PM St. John`s Senior NS` Kilkenny St. John`s NS --- --- Clara NS TBC
Rd 1 4 00 PM Bennettsbridge NS Bennettsbridge NS --- --- St. Patricks DLS TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster F.L. Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 4 00 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS --- --- Thomastown NS TBC
Rd 1 4 00 PM Kilkenny CBS NS Kilkenny CBS NS 0-2 0-1 Gaelscoil Osraí TBC
Rd 1 4 00 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS Scoil McCauley Rice NS --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon NS TBC

Wednesday 17th Sep 2014
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster F.L. Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 4 00 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS 0-2 0-1 Bennettsbridge NS TBC
Rd 2 4 00 PM St. Patricks DLS St. Patricks DLS --- --- St. John`s NS TBC
Rd 2 4 00 PM Clara NS Clara NS 0-1 0-2 St. Canice`s NS TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster F.L. Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 4 00 PM Thomastown BNS Thomastown NS 0-2 0-1 Scoil McCauley Rice NS TBC
Rd 2 4 00 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS 0-1 0-2 Kilkenny CBS NS TBC
Rd 2 4 00 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil Osraí --- --- Castlecomer BNS TBC

Wednesday 24th Sep 2014
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster F.L. Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 2 00 PM St. John`s Senior NS` Kilkenny St. John`s NS --- --- Bennettsbridge NS TBC
Rd 3 2 00 PM St. Patricks DLS St. Patricks DLS 0-1 0-2 St. Canice`s NS TBC
Rd 3 2 00 PM Clara NS Clara NS 0-1 0-2 Danesfort NS TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster F.L. Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Kilkenny CBS NS Kilkenny CBS NS 0-2 0-1 Scoil McCauley Rice NS TBC
Rd 3 4 00 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS --- --- Castlecomer BNS TBC
Rd 3 4 00 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil Osraí 0-1 0-2 Thomastown NS TBC

Wednesday 1st Oct 2014
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster F.L. Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 4 00 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS 0-1 0-2 St. Patricks DLS TBC
Rd 4 4 00 PM St. Canice`s NS St. Canice`s NS 0-2 0-1 St. John`s NS TBC
Rd 4 4 00 PM Bennettsbridge NS Bennettsbridge NS --- --- Clara NS TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster F.L. Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 4 00 PM Thomastown BNS Thomastown NS 0-2 0-1 Tullogher Rosbercon NS TBC
Rd 4 4 00 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS --- --- Kilkenny CBS NS TBC
Rd 4 4 00 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS Scoil McCauley Rice NS --- --- Gaelscoil Osraí TBC

Wednesday 8th Oct 2014
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster F.L. Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 2 00 PM St. Patricks DLS St. Patricks DLS --- --- Clara NS TBC
Rd 5 2 00 PM St. John`s Senior NS` Kilkenny St. John`s NS --- --- Danesfort NS TBC
Rd 5 2 00 PM Bennettsbridge NS Bennettsbridge NS --- --- St. Canice`s NS TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn A Toymaster F.L. Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 4 00 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS --- --- Gaelscoil Osraí TBC
Rd 5 4 00 PM Kilkenny CBS NS Kilkenny CBS NS --- --- Thomastown NS TBC
Rd 5 4 00 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS Scoil McCauley Rice NS --- --- Castlecomer BNS TBC

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
66861710
 visitor. Thank you!