Fixtures
Saturday 30th Jan 2016
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L. Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 2 00 PM Clara Clara 1-10 2-2 James Stephens John Guinan
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L. Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 2 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 0-5 2-14 Kilmoganny TBC

Sunday 31st Jan 2016
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L. Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 00 PM Callan CBS O`Loughlin Gaels 0-9 2-8 Mullinavat Julian O Dwyer

Monday 1st Feb 2016
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L. Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC TBC Railyard GFC 1-11 1-5 Mooncoin TBC

Thursday 4th Feb 2016
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L. Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 0-8 0-12 O`Loughlin Gaels Paul Cahill

Friday 5th Feb 2016
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L. Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 8 00 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 0-4 1-17 Kilmoganny John Guinan

Saturday 6th Feb 2016
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L. Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 2 00 PM Callan CBS Mullinavat 1-11 2-15 Railyard GFC Sean Cleere
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L. Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 2 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 2-8 2-11 Muckalee Eamon Mansfield

Friday 12th Feb 2016
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L. Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 8 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort 3-7 0-6 James Stephens Peter Burke
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L. Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 8 00 PM Muckalee Muckalee 1-3 2-11 Kilmoganny John Guinan
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L. Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 9 15 PM Heywood Railyard GFC 1-11 0-5 O`Loughlin Gaels Ger O Grady

Thursday 18th Feb 2016
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L. Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 8 00 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 3-9 1-4 Conahy Shamrocks Eugene Ryan

Friday 19th Feb 2016
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L. Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 8 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort 1-7 0-2 Clara Julian O Dwyer

Saturday 20th Feb 2016
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L. Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 2 00 PM Muckalee Muckalee 4-12 2-4 St. Patrick's Eamon Larkin

Tuesday 23rd Feb 2016
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L. Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 8 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin CONC 0-0 Mullinavat TBC

Sunday 6th Mar 2016
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 11 00 AM Dunnamaggin Kilmoganny 1-8 0-5 Railyard GFC Paul Whelan

TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L. Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Danesfort --- --- Bye TBC
Rd 2 TBC James Stephens --- --- Bye TBC
Rd 3 TBC Clara --- --- Bye TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final TBC Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Muckalee TBC

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
69991516
 visitor. Thank you!