Fixtures
Thursday 27th Apr 2017
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Group 1 Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 4 00 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS 3-10 1-4 Dunnamaggin NS Jim Fennelly
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Group 2 Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 4 00 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS --- --- Clogh Mooneenroe NS Kevin Cummins
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Group 3 Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 4 00 PM Lisdowney NS Lisdowney NS --- --- Conahy NS Pat Robinson
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Group 4 Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 4 00 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS 6-6 2-2 Mullinavat NS Joanne Quinn
Rd 1 4 00 PM Ballyhale NS Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale 5-5 7-2 Rower Inistioge NS Tomas O Dowd

Thursday 4th May 2017
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Group 1 Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 4 00 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS --- --- Carrickshock NS TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Group 2 Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 4 00 PM Clogh Mooneenroe NS Clogh Mooneenroe NS --- --- Urlingford NS TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Group 3 Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 4 00 PM Conahy NS Conahy NS --- --- Freshford NS TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Group 4 Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 4 00 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Kilmacow BNS TBC
Rd 2 4 00 PM Mullinavat NS Mullinavat NS --- --- Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale TBC

Thursday 11th May 2017
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Group 1 Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Carrickshock NS Carrickshock NS 2-9 5-6 Danesfort NS Tomas Duggan
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Group 2 Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS --- --- Coon Muckalee NS Dermot Dunphy
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Group 3 Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Freshford NS Freshford NS --- --- Lisdowney NS Paul Flood
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Group 4 Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Mullinavat NS Mullinavat NS --- --- Rower Inistioge NS Tom O Brien
Rd 3 4 00 PM Ballyhale NS Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale 3-9 3-2 Kilmacow BNS Tomas O Dowd

TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Group 1 Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Carrickshock NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Danesfort NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Dunnamaggin NS --- --- BYE TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Group 2 Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Urlingford NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Coon Muckalee NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Clogh Mooneenroe NS --- --- BYE TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Group 3 Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Freshford NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Lisdowney NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Conahy NS --- --- BYE TBC

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
70164314
 visitor. Thank you!