Fixtures
Thursday 27th Apr 2017
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Group 1 Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 4 00 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 2-2 1-0 Mooncoin Schools Liam Grant
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Group 2 Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 4 00 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS 2-1 1-4 Gowran NS Joe Meagher
Rd 1 4 00 PM Thomastown BNS Thomastown NS --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon NS Enda Roberts
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Group 3 Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 4 00 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue/Skeough --- --- Clara NS Jennifer Barron
Rd 1 4 00 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS Scoil McCauley Rice NS 6-2 5-4 Kilmanagh NS Mark Kelly

Thursday 4th May 2017
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Group 1 Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 4 00 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools --- --- Piltown NS TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Group 2 Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 4 00 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS --- --- Castlecomer BNS TBC
Rd 2 4 00 PM Gowran NS Gowran NS --- --- Thomastown NS TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Group 3 Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 4 00 PM Kilmanagh NS Kilmanagh NS --- --- Graigue/Skeough TBC
Rd 2 4 00 PM Clara NS Clara NS --- --- Scoil McCauley Rice NS TBC

Thursday 11th May 2017
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Group 1 Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS --- --- Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS Mark Connolly
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Group 2 Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Gowran NS Gowran NS 4-3 0-2 Tullogher Rosbercon NS Laureena Murphy
Rd 3 4 00 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS --- --- Thomastown NS Joe Meagher
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Group 3 Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Clara NS Clara NS 5-7 2-1 Kilmanagh NS Richard Mulrooney
Rd 3 4 00 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue/Skeough --- --- Scoil McCauley Rice NS Jennifer Barron

TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Group 1 Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Piltown NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Mooncoin Schools --- --- BYE TBC

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
70143642
 visitor. Thank you!