Fixtures
Sunday 14th Feb 2010
Duggan Steel Under-14 FL Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 11 30 AM Mooncoin Mooncoin 8-6 4-8 Mullinavat Máirtín Ó Caoillte
Duggan Steel Under-14 FL Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 12 00 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan 6-3 3-3 TBC Podge Butler
Duggan Steel Under-14 FL Roinn B Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 00 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 1-2 3-16 Lisdowney Liam Keoghan

Saturday 20th Feb 2010
Duggan Steel Under-14 FL Roinn B Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 30 AM Lisdowney Lisdowney 9-11 0-0 Dicksboro Podge Butler

Sunday 21st Feb 2010
Duggan Steel Under-14 FL Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 30 AM Mullinavat Mullinavat 5-8 2-3 Kilmacow Willie Kearney
Duggan Steel Under-14 FL Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 30 AM TBC 3-6 2-3 Barrow Rangers John Minogue
Round 2 11 30 AM Tullaroan 4-2 2-5 Ballyhale Shamrocks Sean Brennan
Duggan Steel Under-14 FL Roinn B Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 30 AM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 1-6 7-10 Tullogher Rosbercon Podge Butler

Saturday 27th Feb 2010
Duggan Steel Under-14 FL Roinn B Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 4 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 9-11 1-4 Tullogher Rosbercon Podge Butler
Round 2 6 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro 4-10 0-6 Graigue Ballycallan Sean Cleere

Sunday 28th Feb 2010
Duggan Steel Under-14 FL Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 00 AM Mooncoin Mooncoin 6-12 0-2 Kilmacow Gavin Quilty
Duggan Steel Under-14 FL Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 00 AM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 2-11 7-8 TBC Jim Fitzgerald
Round 3 11 30 AM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 3-2 3-7 Tullaroan John Direen

Sunday 7th Mar 2010
Duggan Steel Under-14 FL Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 11 00 AM Ballyhale Shamrocks 1-11 7-9 Barrow Rangers Podge Butler
Duggan Steel Under-14 FL Roinn B Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 11 00 AM Palmerstown Dicksboro 2-5 4-5 Tullogher Rosbercon Paschal Connolly

Sunday 21st Nov 2010
Duggan Steel Under-14 FL Roinn B Finals
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
County Final 11 30 AM Páirc Lachtain Lisdowney 2-6 4-4 Tullaroan Ger O Grady Extra-Time

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
70058716
 visitor. Thank you!