Fixtures
Saturday 14th Apr 2018
Michael Lyng Motors Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 2 00 PM Clara St Martin's 3-9 0-15 John Lockes Paddy Bowden Linesmen: Eamon Larkin, Peter Burke
Rd 1 6 30 PM John Locke Park Young Irelands 1-22 0-17 Mooncoin Raymond Byrne Linesmen: Kieran Canavan, John Bennett
Michael Lyng Motors Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 4 00 PM Danesfort Tullogher Rosbercon 2-17 1-15 St Lachtain's Conor Everard Linesmen: Willie Kearney, Pascal Connolly

Sunday 15th Apr 2018
Michael Lyng Motors Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 2 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Graigue Ballycallan 0-13 0-10 Thomastown Sean Mc Mahon Linesmen: Ger O'Grady, Gay Rafter
Rd 1 5 00 PM Piltown Tullaroan 1-16 1-9 Glenmore John Kennedy Linesmen: Jim Fitzgerald, Paul Cahill
Michael Lyng Motors Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 5 00 PM Páirc Lachtain Lisdowney 3-10 0-18 Fenians Eamon Larkin Linesmen: Conor Everard, Eamon Mansfield

2018-07-31 - 2018-09-02
Michael Lyng Motors Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 TBC St. John's Park St Lachtain's --- --- Thomastown TBC
Rd 3 TBC Slieverue Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Glenmore TBC
Rd 3 TBC Palmerstown Tullaroan --- --- Graigue Ballycallan TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 TBC Piltown Mooncoin --- --- John Lockes TBC
Rd 3 TBC Jenkinstown Young Irelands --- --- Fenians TBC
Rd 3 TBC Ballyragget Lisdowney --- --- St Martin's TBC

2018-08-10 - 2018-09-09
Michael Lyng Motors Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 TBC Ballyhale Graigue Ballycallan --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC
Rd 4 TBC Bennettsbridge Glenmore --- --- St Lachtain's TBC
Rd 4 TBC Windgap Thomastown --- --- Tullaroan TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 TBC Clara St Martin's --- --- Young Irelands TBC
Rd 4 TBC Tom Ryall Park Fenians --- --- Mooncoin TBC
Rd 4 TBC Tullaroan John Lockes --- --- Lisdowney TBC

2018-09-02 - 2018-09-16
Michael Lyng Motors Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 TBC Dunnamaggin Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Tullaroan TBC
Rd 5 TBC Urlingford St Lachtain's --- --- Graigue Ballycallan TBC
Rd 5 TBC Dr Tierney Park Thomastown --- --- Glenmore TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 TBC St. John's Park Young Irelands --- --- Lisdowney TBC
Rd 5 TBC Bennettsbridge Mooncoin --- --- St Martin's TBC
Rd 5 TBC Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan John Lockes --- --- Fenians TBC

TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 TBC Mooncoin Glenmore --- --- Graigue Ballycallan TBC
Rd 2 TBC Johnstown St Lachtain's --- --- Tullaroan TBC
Rd 2 TBC Inistioge Thomastown --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 TBC Canon Kearns Park Fenians --- --- St Martin's TBC
Rd 2 TBC John Locke Park Mooncoin --- --- Lisdowney TBC
Rd 2 TBC Bennettsbridge John Lockes --- --- Young Irelands TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
83763076
 visitor. Thank you!