Fixtures
Wednesday 5th Sep 2012
Toymaster Football League Roinn A Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 00 PM St. Canice`s NS 0-6 2-4 Gaelscoil Osraí TBC
Round 1 4 00 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS 3-3 1-2 Kilmanagh NS TBC
Round 1 4 00 PM Inistioge NS 3-0 5-10 Kilkenny CBS NS TBC
Toymaster Football League Roinn A Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 00 PM Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale 3-7 0-2 Danesfort NS TBC
Round 1 4 00 PM St. Patricks DLS 0-5 0-3 Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC
Round 1 4 00 PM St. John`s NS 4-1 2-6 Thomastown NS TBC

Wednesday 12th Sep 2012
Toymaster Football League Roinn A Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 4 00 PM Kilmanagh NS 1-2 2-3 Inistioge NS TBC
Round 2 4 00 PM Kilkenny CBS NS 1-0 3-4 St. Canice`s NS TBC
Round 2 4 00 PM Gaelscoil Osraí 2-9 1-2 Tullogher Rosbercon NS TBC
Toymaster Football League Roinn A Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 4 00 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown 3-8 5-4 St. John`s NS TBC
Round 2 4 00 PM Thomastown NS 2-5 5-7 Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale TBC
Round 2 4 00 PM Danesfort NS 4-4 0-5 Clara NS TBC

Wednesday 19th Sep 2012
Toymaster Football League Roinn A Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 4 00 PM St. Canice`s NS 2-9 1-4 Kilmanagh NS TBC
Round 3 4 00 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS 3-2 6-2 Kilkenny CBS NS TBC
Round 3 4 00 PM Inistioge NS 1-2 0-7 Scoil McCauley Rice NS TBC
Toymaster Football League Roinn A Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 4 00 PM Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale 5-6 2-2 Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC
Round 3 4 00 PM Clara NS 1-4 1-6 Thomastown NS TBC
Round 3 4 00 PM St. John`s NS 2-6 2-3 St. Patricks DLS TBC

Wednesday 26th Sep 2012
Toymaster Football League Roinn A Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 4 00 PM Kilmanagh NS 2-6 3-7 Tullogher Rosbercon NS TBC
Round 4 4 00 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS 1-4 3-8 St. Canice`s NS TBC
Round 4 4 00 PM Kilkenny CBS NS 2-5 5-8 Gaelscoil Osraí TBC
Toymaster Football League Roinn A Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 4 00 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown 0-5 0-6 Clara NS TBC
Round 4 4 00 PM St. Patricks DLS 1-5 6-6 Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale TBC
Round 4 4 00 PM Thomastown NS 3-15 3-4 Danesfort NS TBC

Wednesday 3rd Oct 2012
Toymaster Football League Roinn A Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 TBC Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale 6-8 1-2 St. John`s NS TBC
Round 5 TBC Clara NS 0-3 0-3 St. Patricks DLS TBC
Round 5 TBC Danesfort NS 3-10 4-2 Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC
Toymaster Football League Roinn A Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 4 00 PM St. Canice`s NS 3-9 1-3 Inistioge NS TBC
Round 5 4 00 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS 2-6 1-5 Scoil McCauley Rice NS TBC
Round 5 4 00 PM Gaelscoil Osraí 2-6 0-3 Kilmanagh NS TBC

Wednesday 10th Oct 2012
Toymaster Football League Roinn A Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 4 00 PM Kilmanagh NS 2-4 8-2 Kilkenny CBS NS TBC
Round 6 4 00 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS 1-6 3-10 Gaelscoil Osraí TBC
Round 6 4 00 PM Inistioge NS 3-6 4-1 Tullogher Rosbercon NS TBC
Toymaster Football League Roinn A Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 4 00 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown 1-6 2-10 Thomastown NS TBC
Round 6 4 00 PM St. Patricks DLS 1-2 4-10 Danesfort NS TBC
Round 6 4 00 PM St. John`s NS 6-4 1-7 Clara NS TBC

Wednesday 17th Oct 2012
Toymaster Football League Roinn A Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 4 00 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS 1-3 2-6 St. Canice`s NS TBC
Round 7 4 00 PM Kilkenny CBS NS 1-8 0-5 Scoil McCauley Rice NS TBC
Round 7 4 00 PM Gaelscoil Osraí 2-5 0-3 Inistioge NS TBC
Toymaster Football League Roinn A Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 4 00 PM Clara NS 0-5 2-6 Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale TBC
Round 7 4 00 PM Thomastown NS 2-5 1-3 St. Patricks DLS TBC
Round 7 4 00 PM Danesfort NS 5-6 1-2 St. John`s NS TBC

Thursday 15th Nov 2012
Toymaster Football League Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 3 00 PM Thomastown NS 1-7 0-3 St. John`s NS TBC

Wednesday 21st Nov 2012
Toymaster Football League Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 1 15 PM Bennettsbridge St. Canice`s NS 1-5 2-5 Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale Podge Butler

Wednesday 28th Nov 2012
Toymaster Football League Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 3 00 PM Danesfort Gaelscoil Osraí 0-5 2-5 Thomastown NS Paschal Connolly

Saturday 8th Dec 2012
Toymaster Football League Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 11 30 AM St. John's Park Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale 1-3 2-10 Thomastown NS Podge Butler

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
66861741
 visitor. Thank you!