Fixtures
TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 TBC Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- BYE TBC
Round 2 TBC Slieverue Slieverue --- --- BYE TBC
Round 3 TBC Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- BYE TBC
Round 4 TBC Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan --- --- BYE TBC
Round 5 TBC Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- BYE TBC
Round 6 TBC Piltown Piltown --- --- BYE TBC
Round 7 TBC Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- BYE TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 TBC Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- BYE TBC
Round 2 TBC Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- BYE TBC
Round 3 TBC Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- BYE TBC
Round 4 TBC Clara Clara --- --- BYE TBC
Round 5 TBC Tullaroan Tullaroan --- --- BYE TBC
Round 6 TBC Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- BYE TBC
Round 7 TBC Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- BYE TBC

Sunday 27th Feb 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 11 00 AM Slieverue Slieverue 0-0 CONC Barrow Rangers Raymond Byrne
Round 1 11 00 AM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 1-3 3-9 Conahy Shamrocks Peter Burke
Round 1 11 00 AM Piltown Piltown 1-6 3-0 Tullogher Rosbercon Willie Kearney
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 11 00 AM Lisdowney Lisdowney 0-0 CONC Ballyhale Shamrocks Eugene Ryan
Round 1 11 00 AM Clara Clara 1-2 3-8 Tullaroan Shem Gibbons
Round 1 11 00 AM Kilmacow Kilmacow 0-0 CONC St Lachtain's Máirtín Ó Caoillte

Friday 4th Mar 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 11 00 AM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's CONC 0-0 Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
Round 6 11 00 AM Lisdowney Lisdowney 0-0 CONC St Lachtain's TBC
Round 7 11 00 AM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's CONC 0-0 Clara TBC
Round 2 2 00 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's CONC 0-0 Erins Own TBC
Round 4 4 00 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan 0-0 CONC St Lachtain's Pat Hayes

Saturday 5th Mar 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 4 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 3-5 7-9 Piltown Eugene Ryan
Round 2 4 00 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 6-5 1-3 Graigue Ballycallan Sean Brennan

Sunday 6th Mar 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 10 45 AM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 7-11 4-2 Mooncoin Máirtín Ó Caoillte
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 10 45 AM Tullaroan Tullaroan 4-8 1-2 Kilmacow Liam Keoghan
Round 2 4 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 7-10 3-2 Clara Richard Dowling

Saturday 12th Mar 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow 0-0 6-8 Ballyhale Shamrocks Paul Whelan
Round 3 4 00 PM Clara Clara 0-1 10-7 Lisdowney Sean Cleere
Round 3 4 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 2-3 5-3 Tullaroan Peter Burke
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 4 00 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 0-0 CONC Slieverue Podge Butler
Round 3 4 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin CONC 0-0 Conahy Shamrocks Raymond Byrne

Tuesday 15th Mar 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 6 15 PM Piltown Piltown 5-6 3-6 Barrow Rangers TBC

Friday 18th Mar 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 5 15 PM Slieverue Slieverue 3-2 4-6 Piltown Raymond Byrne
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 0-0 CONC Kilmacow Podge Butler

Saturday 19th Mar 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 4 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 3-4 5-8 Tullogher Rosbercon Peter Burke
Round 4 4 00 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 10-6 1-1 Mooncoin Eamon Larkin
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 4 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 2-14 2-0 Erins Own Eddie Crowley

Saturday 26th Mar 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 1 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin CONC 0-0 Slieverue Paul Long
Round 5 1 00 PM Piltown Piltown 5-9 1-4 Graigue Ballycallan John Kennedy
Round 5 2 00 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 13-17 2-2 Barrow Rangers Eddie Crowley
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 2 00 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow 0-0 0-0 Clara Eddie Crowley

Sunday 3rd Apr 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 11 00 AM Slieverue Slieverue CONC 0-0 Tullogher Rosbercon Paul Whelan
Round 6 11 00 AM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 0-5 5-6 Conahy Shamrocks Eoin Hayes
Round 6 3 00 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 0-0 CONC Mooncoin Paddy Bowden
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 11 00 AM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 3-4 1-6 Tullaroan Paul Long
Round 6 11 00 AM Clara Clara CONC 0-0 Erins Own Ollie O Neill

Saturday 9th Apr 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 5 00 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 0-0 CONC Graigue Ballycallan John Walsh
Round 7 5 30 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 0-0 CONC Slieverue Eamon Larkin
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 5 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 0-0 CONC Kilmacow TBC

Sunday 10th Apr 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 11 00 AM Mooncoin Mooncoin 4-2 3-11 Piltown Gavin Quilty

Monday 11th Apr 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 6 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own CONC 0-0 Lisdowney Podge Butler

Thursday 14th Apr 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 00 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan 2-7 2-7 Lisdowney Eugene Ryan

Saturday 30th Apr 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FC Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Playoff 12 00 PM Mullinavat Piltown 3-6 5-5 Tullogher Rosbercon Paul Long

Friday 13th May 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FC Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 7 00 PM Palmerstown Lisdowney 3-6 8-12 Tullogher Rosbercon Julian O Dwyer

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
70173805
 visitor. Thank you!