Fixtures
Saturday 16th Mar 2019
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 00 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's CONC 0-0 Kilmacow TBC
Round 2 2 00 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites 0-0 CONC St Lachtain's TBC
Round 5 2 00 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro 0-0 CONC St Lachtain's TBC
Round 3 7 00 PM Slieverue Slieverue 0-0 CONC St Lachtain's TBC
Round 4 8 00 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's CONC 0-0 Conahy Shamrocks TBC
Round 6 8 00 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's CONC 0-0 St Martin's TBC
Round 7 8 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 0-0 CONC St Lachtain's TBC

Sunday 28th Apr 2019
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- Mooncoin John Mc Cormack
Round 1 2 00 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Blacks and Whites Maurice Flynn
Round 1 3 00 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- St Martin's Conor Everard
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 00 PM Larchfield James Stephens --- --- Cloneen TBC
Round 1 2 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Graignamanagh TBC
Round 1 6 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Clara TBC

Friday 10th May 2019
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Coon St Martin's --- --- Mooncoin TBC

Sunday 26th May 2019
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 00 PM Coon St Martin's --- --- Slieverue TBC
Round 2 2 00 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC
Round 2 2 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 00 PM Clara Clara --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Round 2 2 00 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- James Stephens TBC
Round 2 2 00 PM Cloneen Cloneen --- --- Lisdowney TBC

Saturday 8th Jun 2019
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC
Round 3 7 00 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- Kilmacow TBC
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Clara TBC
Round 3 7 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Graignamanagh TBC
Round 3 8 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Erins Own TBC

Thursday 13th Jun 2019
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 8 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Slieverue TBC

Friday 14th Jun 2019
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 8 00 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Round 4 8 00 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- St Martin's TBC
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 8 00 PM Clara Clara --- --- Lisdowney TBC
Round 4 8 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- James Stephens TBC
Round 4 8 00 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- Cloneen TBC

Sunday 23rd Jun 2019
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 2 00 PM Coon St Martin's --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC
Round 5 2 00 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC
Round 5 2 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Kilmacow TBC
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 2 00 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Round 5 2 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Erins Own TBC
Round 5 2 00 PM Cloneen Cloneen --- --- Clara TBC

Thursday 4th Jul 2019
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 8 00 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Mooncoin TBC

Friday 5th Jul 2019
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 8 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Round 6 8 00 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Slieverue TBC
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 8 00 PM Clara Clara --- --- Graignamanagh TBC
Round 6 8 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Cloneen TBC
Round 6 8 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Lisdowney TBC

Friday 12th Jul 2019
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 8 00 PM Coon St Martin's --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC
Round 7 8 00 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Round 7 8 00 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 8 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- James Stephens TBC
Round 7 8 00 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- Erins Own TBC
Round 7 8 00 PM Cloneen Cloneen --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
107772221
 visitor. Thank you!