Fixtures
Monday 10th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC
Round 1 7 30 PM Galmoy/Windgap --- --- Mt Leinster Rangers TBC
Round 1 7 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- St Martin's TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Danesfort TBC
Round 1 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Mooncoin TBC
Round 1 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Naomh Bríd TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 30 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC
Round 1 7 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan --- --- Kilmacow TBC
Round 1 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- John Lockes TBC

Monday 17th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin --- --- Clara TBC
Round 2 7 30 PM Coon St Martin's --- --- Galmoy/Windgap TBC
Round 2 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Mt Leinster Rangers TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Round 2 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Naomh Bríd TBC
Round 2 7 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Lisdowney TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Piltown TBC
Round 2 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- St Lachtain's TBC
Round 2 7 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Burren Rangers TBC

Friday 28th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Galmoy/Windgap --- --- Clara TBC
Round 3 7 30 PM Coon St Martin's --- --- Erins Own TBC
Round 3 7 30 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin --- --- Mt Leinster Rangers TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Round 3 7 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Naomh Bríd TBC
Round 3 7 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Danesfort TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- Kilmacow TBC
Round 3 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Burren Rangers TBC
Round 3 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Graigue Ballycallan TBC

Sunday 7th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 11 30 AM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin --- --- St Martin's TBC
Round 4 11 30 AM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Galmoy/Windgap TBC
Round 4 11 30 AM Clara Clara --- --- Mt Leinster Rangers TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 11 30 AM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Naomh Bríd TBC
Round 4 11 30 AM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Glenmore TBC
Round 4 11 30 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Mooncoin TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 11 30 AM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Burren Rangers TBC
Round 4 11 30 AM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan --- --- St Lachtain's TBC
Round 4 11 30 AM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC

Friday 12th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Coon St Martin's --- --- Mt Leinster Rangers TBC
Round 5 7 30 PM Galmoy/Windgap --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC
Round 5 7 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- Erins Own TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Naomh Bríd TBC
Round 5 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Danesfort TBC
Round 5 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Lisdowney TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- Piltown TBC
Round 5 7 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan --- --- Burren Rangers TBC
Round 5 7 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Kilmacow TBC

Friday 19th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- John Lockes TBC
Round 6 7 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC
Round 6 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Burren Rangers TBC

Friday 26th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- Burren Rangers TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Graigue Ballycallan TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Piltown TBC

TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 TBC Graigue Ballycallan --- --- BYE TBC
Round 3 TBC Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- BYE TBC
Round 4 TBC Piltown --- --- BYE TBC
Round 5 TBC John Lockes --- --- BYE TBC
Round 6 TBC St Lachtain's --- --- BYE TBC
Round 7 TBC Kilmacow --- --- BYE TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
104860745
 visitor. Thank you!