Kilkenny County Team Fixtures
Kilkenny County Team Results
Top Oil Post Primary Fixtures
Fixtures
Saturday 4th Apr 2020
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 6 00 PM Gowran O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Thomastown TBC
Round 1 6 00 PM Tom Ryall Park Dunnamaggin --- --- St Lachtain's TBC

Sunday 5th Apr 2020
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 12 00 PM St. John's Park St. Patrick's --- --- Young Irelands TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 12 15 PM Urlingford Lisdowney --- --- Fenians TBC
Round 1 2 30 PM Mullinavat Glenmore --- --- Carrickshock TBC
Round 1 5 00 PM Palmerstown St Martin's --- --- John Lockes TBC

Saturday 18th Apr 2020
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 12 30 PM Danesfort Thomastown --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Bennettsbridge Fenians --- --- Glenmore TBC

Sunday 19th Apr 2020
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 1 00 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Carrickshock --- --- St Martin's TBC
Round 2 3 00 PM Palmerstown John Lockes --- --- Lisdowney TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 1 00 PM Clara Young Irelands --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC
Round 2 6 00 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- St. Patrick's TBC

Friday 8th May 2020
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 15 PM Canon Kearns Park Fenians --- --- St Martin's TBC

Sunday 17th May 2020
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 5 00 PM Windgap Carrickshock --- --- John Lockes TBC

Wednesday 20th May 2020
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Danesfort Glenmore --- --- Lisdowney TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge St. Patrick's --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC
Round 3 7 30 PM Jenkinstown St Lachtain's --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC
Round 3 7 30 PM Clara Young Irelands --- --- Thomastown TBC

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 1 00 PM St. John's Park Lisdowney --- --- Carrickshock TBC
Round 4 3 15 PM Gowran St Martin's --- --- Glenmore TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 1 00 PM Palmerstown Thomastown --- --- St Lachtain's TBC

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 12 00 PM Tullaroan John Lockes --- --- Fenians TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 12 00 PM Canon Kearns Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- St. Patrick's TBC
Round 4 12 00 PM Thomastown Dunnamaggin --- --- Young Irelands TBC

Saturday 5th Sep 2020
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 5 30 PM Palmerstown Fenians --- --- Carrickshock TBC
Round 5 5 30 PM Piltown Glenmore --- --- John Lockes TBC
Round 5 5 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Lisdowney --- --- St Martin's TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 5 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan St Lachtain's --- --- Young Irelands TBC
Round 5 5 30 PM Clara St. Patrick's --- --- Thomastown TBC
Round 5 5 30 PM Danesfort Dunnamaggin --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2020 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
132378078
 visitor. Thank you!