Kilkenny County Team Fixtures
Kilkenny County Team Results
Top Oil Post Primary Fixtures
Fixtures
Saturday 4th Apr 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. (Section A) Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 6 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- Piltown TBC
Round 1 6 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Graignamanagh TBC
Round 1 6 00 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC

Sunday 5th Apr 2020
J.J Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section A) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 1 00 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Windgap TBC
Round 1 2 00 PM Cloneen Cloneen --- --- Mooncoin TBC
Round 1 2 00 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Galmoy TBC

Saturday 11th Apr 2020
J.J Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section A) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 1 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Kilmacow TBC
Round 2 3 00 PM Galmoy Galmoy --- --- Barrow Rangers TBC
Round 2 3 00 PM Windgap Windgap --- --- Slieverue TBC
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 6 00 PM Clara Clara --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Round 1 6 00 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Shamrocks Ballyhale TBC
Round 1 6 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- St. Patrick's TBC

Saturday 18th Apr 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. (Section A) Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 00 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC
J.J Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section A) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 00 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Mooncoin TBC
Round 3 3 00 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Galmoy TBC
Round 3 5 00 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Cloneen TBC

Sunday 19th Apr 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. (Section A) Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 1 00 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Emeralds TBC
Round 2 3 00 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC

Friday 15th May 2020
J.J Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section A) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 15 PM Galmoy Galmoy --- --- Windgap TBC

Sunday 17th May 2020
J.J Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section A) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 12 00 PM Cloneen Cloneen --- --- Barrow Rangers TBC
Round 4 2 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Slieverue TBC
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. (Section A) Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 1 00 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- Piltown TBC
Round 3 3 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC

Tuesday 19th May 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. (Section A) Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC

Saturday 23rd May 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM Páirc na Seamróg Shamrocks Ballyhale --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Round 2 7 00 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- Clara TBC
Round 2 7 00 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- Erins Own TBC
J.J Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section A) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 00 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Kilmacow TBC
Round 5 7 00 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Cloneen TBC
Round 5 7 00 PM Windgap Windgap --- --- Mooncoin TBC

Saturday 11th Jul 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Clara Clara --- --- Shamrocks Ballyhale TBC
Round 3 7 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- St. Patrick's TBC
Round 3 7 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- James Stephens TBC

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 00 PM Páirc na Seamróg Shamrocks Ballyhale --- --- Erins Own TBC
Round 4 7 00 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Clara TBC
Round 4 7 00 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- Dicksboro TBC

Friday 31st Jul 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 00 PM Clara Clara --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Round 5 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- James Stephens TBC
Round 5 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- Shamrocks Ballyhale TBC

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 2 00 PM Páirc na Seamróg Shamrocks Ballyhale --- --- St. Patrick's TBC
Round 6 2 00 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Round 6 2 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Erins Own TBC

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 5 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Clara TBC
Round 7 5 00 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- James Stephens TBC
Round 7 5 00 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. (Section A) Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 1 00 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC
Round 4 3 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- Emeralds TBC
Round 4 3 00 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Graignamanagh TBC
J.J Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section A) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 1 00 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Slieverue TBC
Round 6 3 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Galmoy TBC
Round 6 6 00 PM Cloneen Cloneen --- --- Windgap TBC

Saturday 5th Sep 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. (Section A) Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 00 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Graignamanagh TBC
Round 5 3 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Piltown TBC
Round 5 3 00 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC
J.J Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section A) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 3 00 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Barrow Rangers TBC
Round 7 3 00 PM Galmoy Galmoy --- --- Cloneen TBC
Round 7 3 00 PM Windgap Windgap --- --- Kilmacow TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2020 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
132377493
 visitor. Thank you!