Fixtures
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Position Team Points Played Won Lost Drawn For Against
1 Clara 10 5 5 0 0 17 - 100 4 - 73
2 Dicksboro 8 5 4 1 0 11 - 106 10 - 80
3 O`Loughlin Gaels 7 5 3 1 1 4 - 68 2 - 53
4 James Stephens 5 5 2 2 1 6 - 78 5 - 73
5 Erins Own 3 4 1 2 1 8 - 70 10 - 58
6 Mullinavat 2 4 1 3 0 4 - 54 5 - 82
7 Bennettsbridge 1 4 0 3 1 1 - 56 9 - 88
8 Ballyhale Shamrocks 0 4 0 4 0 2 - 31 8 - 56


Saturday 9th Mar 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 1-16 0-19 Erins Own Eoin Hayes

Sunday 17th Mar 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 10 30 AM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens 1-8 0-11 O`Loughlin Gaels Paul Cahill

Monday 18th Mar 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 30 PM Clara Mullinavat 0-11 4-15 Clara Richard Dowling

Saturday 23rd Mar 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Clara Clara 1-24 3-16 James Stephens Sean Cleere

Sunday 24th Mar 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 00 AM Bennettsbridge O`Loughlin Gaels 1-27 0-9 Bennettsbridge Peter Burke

Sunday 28th Apr 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 30 AM Palmerstown Dicksboro 1-31 3-14 Mullinavat Paul Cahill

Sunday 12th May 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 6 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 0-15 3-13 O`Loughlin Gaels Stephen Delaney

Wednesday 19th Jun 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks CONC 0-0 O`Loughlin Gaels TBC

Thursday 20th Jun 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 0-17 7-24 Clara Sean Cleere

Friday 21st Jun 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat 0-11 0-22 James Stephens Maurice Flynn
Round 3 8 00 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro 6-20 4-12 Erins Own Eoin Hayes

Saturday 29th Jun 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 00 PM Palmerstown O`Loughlin Gaels 0-17 1-21 Dicksboro TBC

Wednesday 3rd Jul 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 45 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 2-14 2-16 James Stephens TBC

Saturday 6th Jul 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 00 PM Clara Clara 2-16 0-8 Ballyhale Shamrocks Ollie O Neill

Tuesday 9th Jul 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens 0-16 2-13 Dicksboro TBC

Saturday 13th Jul 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 00 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro 1-21 3-21 Clara Patrick Dunphy

Tuesday 16th Jul 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 8 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 4-24 0-9 Ballyhale Shamrocks Eamon Mansfield
Round 5 8 00 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat 1-18 0-14 Bennettsbridge Raymond Byrne

Friday 19th Jul 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks Anthony Barcoe
Round 6 7 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- Erins Own John Mc Cormack

Tuesday 23rd Jul 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Round 4 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Mullinavat TBC

Friday 26th Jul 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Clara TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- James Stephens TBC

Tuesday 30th Jul 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Mullinavat TBC

Wednesday 31st Jul 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
114920074
 visitor. Thank you!