Kilkenny County Team Fixtures
Kilkenny County Team Results
Top Oil Post Primary Fixtures
Fixtures
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Position Team Points Played Won Lost Drawn For Against
1 Erins Own 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Shamrocks Ballyhale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dicksboro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 James Stephens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 St. Patrick's 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Clara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rower Inistioge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Saturday 11th Apr 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 6 00 PM Clara Clara --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Round 1 6 00 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Shamrocks Ballyhale TBC
Round 1 6 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- St. Patrick's TBC

Saturday 23rd May 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM Páirc na Seamróg Shamrocks Ballyhale --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Round 2 7 00 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- Clara TBC
Round 2 7 00 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- Erins Own TBC

Saturday 11th Jul 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Clara Clara --- --- Shamrocks Ballyhale TBC
Round 3 7 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- St. Patrick's TBC
Round 3 7 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- James Stephens TBC

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 00 PM Páirc na Seamróg Shamrocks Ballyhale --- --- Erins Own TBC
Round 4 7 00 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Clara TBC
Round 4 7 00 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- Dicksboro TBC

Friday 31st Jul 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 00 PM Clara Clara --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Round 5 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- James Stephens TBC
Round 5 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- Shamrocks Ballyhale TBC

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 2 00 PM Páirc na Seamróg Shamrocks Ballyhale --- --- St. Patrick's TBC
Round 6 2 00 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Round 6 2 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Erins Own TBC

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 5 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Clara TBC
Round 7 5 00 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- James Stephens TBC
Round 7 5 00 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2020 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
132378006
 visitor. Thank you!