Kilkenny County Team Fixtures
Kilkenny County Team Results
Top Oil Post Primary Fixtures
Fixtures
No league results returned

Saturday 12th Sep 2020
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
League Semi Final 11 00 AM Gowran Graigue Ballycallan 2-9 1-12 St Martin's Colin Tobin Finish On The Day
League Semi Final 1 00 PM Bennettsbridge Tullogher Rosbercon 2-19 3-7 St. Patrick's John Mc Cormack Finish On The Day

Saturday 19th Sep 2020
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Prel Round (B) 11 00 AM Hugginstown Carrickshock 0-0 CONC Barrow Rangers TBC Finish on the day

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Prel Round (C) 11 00 AM Windgap Galmoy/Windgap 3-9 2-8 Kilmacow Willie Kearney Finish on the day
Prel Round (A) 5 00 PM James Park Dicksboro U13 B 1-9 2-10 James Stephens U13 B Ger O Grady Finish on the day

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round 11 00 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 0-10 4-7 Carrickshock Paschal Connolly Finish Today
League Final 3 00 PM MW Hire Dunmore Graigue Ballycallan 2-10 3-12 Tullogher Rosbercon Eamon Mansfield Finish on the day linesman Martin Murray john guinan

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round (F) 11 00 AM Páirc na Seamróg Shamrocks Ballyhale 6-10 2-4 Graignamanagh Conor Everard Finish on the day
1st Round (D) 5 00 PM Clara Clara 8-20 3-6 Galmoy/Windgap Alan Condon Finish on the day

Monday 28th Sep 2020
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round (G) 6 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 4-6 1-13 James Stephens B Team John Guinan Finish on the day

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final (H) 11 00 AM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 3-6 5-13 Carrickshock John Guinan Finish on the day
Quarter Final (J) 11 00 AM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 1-12 2-12 Clara Julian O Dwyer Finish on the day
Quarter Final (I) 5 00 PM Muckalee St Martin's 0-11 0-5 Shamrocks Ballyhale Eamon Mansfield Finish on the day

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final (K) 11 00 AM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 2-9 2-2 Lisdowney John Minogue Finish on the day

 
©2006—2020 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
147636051
 visitor. Thank you!