Fixtures
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Position Team Points Played Won Lost Drawn For Against
1 Erins Own 4 2 2 0 0 11 - 21 7 - 13
2 Galmoy/Windgap 2 2 1 1 0 10 - 16 11 - 27
3 St Lachtain's 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
4 Glenmore 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
5 Danesfort 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
6 Clara 0 1 0 1 0 2 - 14 4 - 11
7 Piltown 0 1 0 1 0 1 - 8 2 - 8


TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Glenmore --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Clara --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC St Lachtain's --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 4 TBC Erins Own --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 6 TBC Danesfort --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 7 TBC Galmoy/Windgap --- --- BYE TBC

Thursday 14th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 00 PM Clara Clara 2-14 4-11 Galmoy/Windgap Anthony Barcoe

Friday 15th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 2-8 1-8 Piltown James Barry

Tuesday 19th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Galmoy Galmoy/Windgap 6-5 9-13 Erins Own John Guinan

Monday 25th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Piltown TBC
Rd 3 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Clara TBC

Tuesday 26th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Galmoy/Windgap TBC

Thursday 28th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Danesfort TBC
Rd 2 7 30 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- Glenmore TBC

Wednesday 4th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Windgap Galmoy/Windgap --- --- Glenmore TBC
Rd 4 7 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- Danesfort TBC
Rd 4 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- St Lachtain's TBC

Thursday 12th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Erins Own TBC
Rd 5 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Clara TBC
Rd 5 7 30 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- Galmoy/Windgap TBC

Wednesday 18th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Windgap Galmoy/Windgap --- --- Piltown TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- St Lachtain's TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Glenmore TBC

Sunday 22nd Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 11 00 AM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Danesfort TBC
Rd 7 11 00 AM Piltown Piltown --- --- Clara TBC
Rd 7 11 00 AM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- Erins Own TBC

Saturday 28th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 6 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- St Lachtain's Sean Brennan

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
81649353
 visitor. Thank you!