Kilkenny County Team Fixtures
Kilkenny County Team Results
Top Oil Leinster GAA Post Primary Fixtures
Top Oil Leinster GAA Post Primary Results
Fixtures
2020-02-01 - 2020-02-02
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final TBC O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks/Erins Own TBC Extra time if Neccesary

2020-04-04 - 2020-04-05
St Canice's Credit Union (Kilkenny) Senior Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 TBC TBC James Stephens --- --- Shamrocks Ballyhale TBC
Round 1 TBC TBC Danesfort --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC
Round 1 TBC TBC Tullaroan --- --- Mullinavat TBC
St Canice's Credit Union (Kilkenny) Senior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 TBC TBC O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Clara TBC
Round 1 TBC TBC Dicksboro --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Round 1 TBC TBC Erins Own --- --- Graigue Ballycallan TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 TBC TBC St Martin's --- --- John Lockes TBC
Round 1 TBC TBC Glenmore --- --- Carrickshock TBC
Round 1 TBC TBC Lisdowney --- --- Fenians TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 TBC TBC O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Thomastown TBC
Round 1 TBC TBC St. Patrick's --- --- Young Irelands TBC
Round 1 TBC TBC Dunnamaggin --- --- St Lachtain's TBC
J.J Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section A) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 TBC Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Windgap TBC
Round 1 TBC Cloneen Cloneen --- --- Mooncoin TBC
Round 1 TBC Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Galmoy TBC
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. (Section A) Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 TBC Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- Piltown TBC
Round 1 TBC Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Graignamanagh TBC
Round 1 TBC Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC

2020-04-11 - 2020-04-12
J.J Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section A) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 TBC Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Kilmacow TBC
Round 2 TBC Galmoy Galmoy --- --- Barrow Rangers TBC
Round 2 TBC Windgap Windgap --- --- Slieverue TBC

2020-04-18 - 2020-04-19
St Canice's Credit Union (Kilkenny) Senior Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 TBC TBC Shamrocks Ballyhale --- --- Tullaroan TBC
Round 2 TBC TBC Mullinavat --- --- Danesfort TBC
Round 2 TBC TBC Bennettsbridge --- --- James Stephens TBC
St Canice's Credit Union (Kilkenny) Senior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 TBC TBC Clara --- --- Erins Own TBC
Round 2 TBC TBC Graigue Ballycallan --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Round 2 TBC TBC Rower Inistioge --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 TBC TBC John Lockes --- --- Lisdowney TBC
Round 2 TBC TBC Fenians --- --- Glenmore TBC
Round 2 TBC TBC Carrickshock --- --- St Martin's TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 TBC TBC Thomastown --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC
Round 2 TBC TBC St Lachtain's --- --- St. Patrick's TBC
Round 2 TBC TBC Young Irelands --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. (Section A) Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 TBC Piltown Piltown --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC
Round 2 TBC Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Emeralds TBC
Round 2 TBC Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC
J.J Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section A) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 TBC Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Mooncoin TBC
Round 3 TBC Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Galmoy TBC
Round 3 TBC Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Cloneen TBC

2020-05-15 - 2020-05-20
St Canice's Credit Union (Kilkenny) Senior Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 TBC TBC Danesfort --- --- Tullaroan TBC
Round 3 TBC TBC Mullinavat --- --- James Stephens TBC
Round 3 TBC TBC Bennettsbridge --- --- Shamrocks Ballyhale TBC
St Canice's Credit Union (Kilkenny) Senior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 TBC TBC Dicksboro --- --- Erins Own TBC
Round 3 TBC TBC Graigue Ballycallan --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC
Round 3 TBC TBC Rower Inistioge --- --- Clara TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 TBC TBC Glenmore --- --- Lisdowney TBC
Round 3 TBC TBC Fenians --- --- St Martin's TBC
Round 3 TBC TBC Carrickshock --- --- John Lockes TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 TBC TBC St. Patrick's --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC
Round 3 TBC TBC St Lachtain's --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC
Round 3 TBC TBC Young Irelands --- --- Thomastown TBC
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. (Section A) Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 TBC Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC
Round 3 TBC Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC
Round 3 TBC Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- Piltown TBC

2020-05-15 - 2020-05-17
J.J Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section A) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 TBC Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Slieverue TBC
Round 4 TBC Cloneen Cloneen --- --- Barrow Rangers TBC
Round 4 TBC Galmoy Galmoy --- --- Windgap TBC

2020-05-22 - 2020-05-24
J.J Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section A) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 TBC Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Kilmacow TBC
Round 5 TBC Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Cloneen TBC
Round 5 TBC Windgap Windgap --- --- Mooncoin TBC

2020-08-29 - 2020-08-30
St Canice's Credit Union (Kilkenny) Senior Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 TBC TBC Shamrocks Ballyhale --- --- Mullinavat TBC
Round 4 TBC TBC James Stephens --- --- Danesfort TBC
Round 4 TBC TBC Tullaroan --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC
St Canice's Credit Union (Kilkenny) Senior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 TBC TBC Clara --- --- Graigue Ballycallan TBC
Round 4 TBC TBC O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Round 4 TBC TBC Erins Own --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 TBC TBC John Lockes --- --- Fenians TBC
Round 4 TBC TBC St Martin's --- --- Glenmore TBC
Round 4 TBC TBC Lisdowney --- --- Carrickshock TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 TBC TBC Thomastown --- --- St Lachtain's TBC
Round 4 TBC TBC O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- St. Patrick's TBC
Round 4 TBC TBC Dunnamaggin --- --- Young Irelands TBC
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. (Section A) Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 TBC Piltown Piltown --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC
Round 4 TBC Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- Emeralds TBC
Round 4 TBC Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Graignamanagh TBC
J.J Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section A) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 TBC Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Galmoy TBC
Round 6 TBC Cloneen Cloneen --- --- Windgap TBC
Round 6 TBC Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Slieverue TBC

2020-09-05 - 2020-09-06
St Canice's Credit Union (Kilkenny) Senior Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 TBC TBC Mullinavat --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC
Round 5 TBC TBC Danesfort --- --- Shamrocks Ballyhale TBC
Round 5 TBC TBC Tullaroan --- --- James Stephens TBC
St Canice's Credit Union (Kilkenny) Senior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 TBC TBC Graigue Ballycallan --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Round 5 TBC TBC Dicksboro --- --- Clara TBC
Round 5 TBC TBC Erins Own --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 TBC TBC Fenians --- --- Carrickshock TBC
Round 5 TBC TBC Glenmore --- --- John Lockes TBC
Round 5 TBC TBC Lisdowney --- --- St Martin's TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 TBC TBC St Lachtain's --- --- Young Irelands TBC
Round 5 TBC TBC St. Patrick's --- --- Thomastown TBC
Round 5 TBC TBC Dunnamaggin --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. (Section A) Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 TBC Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Graignamanagh TBC
Round 5 TBC Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Piltown TBC
Round 5 TBC Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC
J.J Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section A) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 TBC Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Barrow Rangers TBC
Round 7 TBC Galmoy Galmoy --- --- Cloneen TBC
Round 7 TBC Windgap Windgap --- --- Kilmacow TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2020 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
130829173
 visitor. Thank you!