Fixtures
Saturday 13th Feb 2016
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Intermediate Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 1 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Blacks and Whites Eugene Ryan

Sunday 14th Feb 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn A [North] Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 10 30 AM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Graigue Ballycallan Gay Rafter
Rd 1 2 00 PM James Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Dicksboro John Guinan
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn A [South]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 11 00 AM Dunnamaggin Kilmoganny --- --- Mooncoin Kieran Canavan
Rd 1 11 00 AM Piltown Piltown --- --- John Lockes Owen Kenny
Rd 1 11 00 AM Thomastown Thomastown --- --- Rower Inistioge Conor Everard
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B [North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 11 00 AM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Clara Sean Mc Mahon
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B [South]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 11 00 AM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon John Walsh
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 11 00 AM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- Carrickshock TBC
Rd 1 11 00 AM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Cloneen/Railyard John Gill
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn A [North] Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 11 00 AM Coon St Martin's --- --- St Lachtain's James Barry
Rd 1 11 00 AM Gowran Young Irelands --- --- Erins Own John Mc Cormack
Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 00 PM Walsh Park Waterford --- --- Kilkenny Alan Kelly

Wednesday 17th Feb 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B [North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Graignamanagh Paul Cahill

Friday 19th Feb 2016
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Senior Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 8 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Clara Julian O Dwyer

Saturday 20th Feb 2016
Kilkenny Citroen Centre Minor F.C. Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 11 00 AM Pairc na Ratha Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Glenmore TBC Extra Time
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Intermediate Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 2 00 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Rd 4 2 00 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- Erins Own TBC
Rd 4 2 00 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Dicksboro TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 2 00 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan --- --- Young Irelands TBC
Rd 4 2 00 PM Threecastles Threecastles --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC

Sunday 21st Feb 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn A [South]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 11 00 AM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Thomastown TBC
Rd 2 11 00 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Piltown TBC
Rd 2 11 00 AM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Kilmoganny TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B [North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 11 00 AM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Danesfort TBC
Rd 2 11 00 AM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- Lisdowney TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B [South]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 11 00 AM Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- Kilmacow TBC
Rd 2 11 00 AM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Glenmore TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 11 00 AM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC
Rd 2 11 00 AM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn A [North] Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 11 00 AM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC
Rd 2 11 00 AM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- James Stephens TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn A [North] Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 11 00 AM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- St Martin's TBC
Rd 2 11 00 AM Freshford St Lachtain's --- --- Young Irelands TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 11 00 AM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- Railyard GFC TBC
Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 00 PM Nowlan Park Kilkenny --- --- Tipperary TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2016 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
37991159
 visitor. Thank you!