Fixtures
Friday 20th Sep 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 6 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- Tullaroan John Minogue

Saturday 21st Sep 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor A Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final (B) 11 00 AM Larchfield James Stephens --- --- Piltown Sean Mc Mahon
Q/Final (D) 11 00 AM Galmoy Galmoy/Windgap --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels Peter Burke
Q/Final (E) 11 00 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Dicksboro John Bennett
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final (B) 12 00 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Kilmacow Julian O Dwyer
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final (C) 2 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Bennettsbridge Eddie Crowley

Sunday 22nd Sep 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round (E) 11 00 AM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- James Stephens U17 B Eddie Crowley
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round (F) 11 30 AM Palmerstown Dicksboro U17 B --- --- Young Irelands Sean Brennan

Friday 27th Sep 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 6 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- The Harps TBC

Saturday 28th Sep 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final (A) 11 00 AM Muckalee St Martin's --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final (C) 11 00 AM Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- Emeralds TBC

Sunday 29th Sep 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 8 11 00 AM Galmoy Galmoy/Windgap --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Round 8 11 00 AM Piltown Piltown --- --- James Stephens TBC
Round 8 11 00 AM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Round 5 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Thomastown TBC
Round 5 7 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Galmoy/Windgap TBC
Round 5 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Round 6 7 30 PM Thomastown Thomastown --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Round 6 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC
Round 9 7 30 PM Thomastown Thomastown --- --- Galmoy/Windgap TBC
Round 9 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final (A) 11 00 AM Winner Of (E) --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC
Q/Final (D) 11 00 AM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor A Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final (C) 11 00 AM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final (D) 11 00 AM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- Erins Own TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
121141311
 visitor. Thank you!