Fixtures
Tuesday 17th Jul 2018
County Hurling League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 45 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Graigue Ballycallan Michael O Sullivan
Michael Lyng Motors County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 45 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- St Lachtain's Jim Fitzgerald
St. Canice's Credit Union County Hurling League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 8 00 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks Eamon Mansfield
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Slieverue Peter Burke
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Erins Own Sean Cleere
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior B Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- Emeralds Paschal Connolly
J.J.Kavanagh and Sons Martin Treacy Junior Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 45 PM Windgap Windgap --- --- Kilmacow Paul Whelan
J.J.Kavanagh and Sons Martin Treacy Junior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 45 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin --- --- Graignamanagh Stephen Delaney
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- Tullaroan Ger O Grady

Wednesday 18th Jul 2018
Under 11 Go Games Football Competition Division 4
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 9 6 30 PM Moneenroe Railyard GFC --- --- St Fintan's Gaels TBC
County Hurling League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 45 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Glenmore John Kennedy
Michael Lyng Motors County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Gowran Young Irelands --- --- Lisdowney John Walsh
Rd 6 7 30 PM Thomastown Thomastown --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon Sean Cleere
Rd 6 7 30 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- John Lockes Conor Everard
St. Canice's Credit Union County Hurling League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Carrickshock Eamon Larkin
Rd 6 8 00 PM Clara Clara --- --- Dicksboro Owen Kenny
J.J.Kavanagh and Sons Martin Treacy Junior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Galmoy Galmoy --- --- Emeralds Paddy Bowden
J.J.Kavanagh and Sons Martin Treacy Junior Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 45 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- Piltown Kieran Canavan
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling League Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 00 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Naas TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Gowran Young Irelands --- --- Graigue Ballycallan TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- James Stephens TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro White --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels Stephen Delaney
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Windgap Galmoy/Windgap --- --- Piltown TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- St Lachtain's Ollie O Neill
Rd 6 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Glenmore TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Dunnamaggin John Minogue
Rd 6 7 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Kilmacow John Guinan
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 00 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Conahy Shamrocks John Bennett
Rd 6 7 00 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels U13 B --- --- Carrickshock James Barry
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Lisdowney TBC

Thursday 19th Jul 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Senior Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 7 30 PM Ballyhale O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Mullinavat TBC
Semi Final 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Muckalee --- --- Railyard GFC Peter Burke
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Senior Football Championship Relegation
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Relegation Final 7 30 PM Jenkinstown St. Patrick's --- --- Danesfort Eamon Mansfield
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 8 7 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Dicksboro White TBC
Rd 8 7 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Dicksboro Maroon TBC
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League 13 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 30 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- St Lachtain's TBC
Rd 9 7 30 PM Gowran Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Young Irelands U15 B TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Thomastown Thomastown --- --- Dicksboro Maroon TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 00 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- Tullaroan TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- St Martin's TBC

Friday 20th Jul 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. [Section B]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- James Stephens TBC
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 8 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Glenmore TBC
Rd 8 7 30 PM Galmoy Galmoy --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC
Rd 8 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Threecastles TBC
Rd 8 7 30 PM Windgap Windgap --- --- Danesfort TBC
Rd 8 7 30 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Carrigeen TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 8 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC
Rd 8 7 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Young Irelands Gay Rafter
Rd 8 7 30 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- Thomastown TBC
Rd 8 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Carrickshock TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior B Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 8 7 30 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Rd 8 7 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- John Lockes TBC
Rd 8 7 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Emeralds TBC
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Paddy Cahill Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final 7 30 PM Cloneen Cloneen --- --- St. Patrick's TBC Extra Time
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Play Off 7 30 PM Thomastown Graignamanagh --- --- Danesfort TBC Extra Time

Saturday 21st Jul 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. [Section B]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 5 00 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- St. Patrick's TBC
Rd 6 7 00 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 9 7 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- Dicksboro B Team TBC
Rd 9 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens B Team --- --- Kilmacow TBC
Rd 9 7 30 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- Graignamanagh TBC
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 9 7 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Mooncoin TBC
Rd 9 7 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Erins Own TBC
Rd 9 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Cloneen TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior B Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 8 7 00 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan --- --- Mullinavat TBC
J.J.Kavanagh and Sons Martin Treacy Junior Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC
Electric Ireland GAA Hurling All-Ireland Minor Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter-Final Round 3 3 00 PM Semple Stadium, Thurles Limerick --- --- Kilkenny Shane Hynes
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League 13 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 00 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks Paul Hunston
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels U13 B --- --- James Stephens U13 B TBC

Sunday 22nd Jul 2018
Michael Lyng Motors County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 12 00 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- Young Irelands TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 8 12 00 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin --- --- Mooncoin TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 11 00 AM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Young Irelands TBC
Rd 7 11 00 AM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Graigue Ballycallan TBC
Rd 7 11 00 AM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Dicksboro Maroon TBC
Rd 7 11 00 AM Thomastown Thomastown --- --- Dicksboro White TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 11 00 AM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Danesfort TBC
Rd 7 11 00 AM Piltown Piltown --- --- Clara TBC
Rd 7 11 00 AM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- Erins Own TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 11 00 AM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- John Lockes TBC
Rd 7 11 00 AM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin --- --- Fenians TBC
Rd 7 11 00 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Emeralds TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 11 00 AM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- James Stephens U13 B TBC
Rd 7 11 00 AM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- Slieverue TBC
Rd 7 11 00 AM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels U13 B TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 11 00 AM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Graignamanagh TBC
Rd 7 11 00 AM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- St Martin's TBC
Rd 7 11 00 AM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Mooncoin TBC
Rd 7 11 00 AM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Mullinavat TBC

Monday 23rd Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League 13 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 10 7 30 PM Carrickshock --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC
Round 10 7 30 PM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
Round 10 7 30 PM Gowran Young Irelands U15 B --- --- St Lachtain's TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Kilmacow Sean Brennan
Division 2 U17 Hurling Tournament
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 00 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Naomh Moling Liam Coleman

Tuesday 24th Jul 2018
County Hurling League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- St. Patrick's TBC
Rd 7 7 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Graigue Ballycallan TBC
Rd 7 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC
Michael Lyng Motors County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Young Irelands TBC
Rd 7 7 30 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC
Rd 7 7 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Mooncoin TBC
Rd 7 7 30 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- Thomastown TBC
St. Canice's Credit Union County Hurling League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Clara TBC
Rd 7 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- Carrickshock TBC
Rd 7 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC
Rd 7 7 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- Erins Own TBC
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels Sean Mc Mahon
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- Rower Inistioge Sean Mc Mahon
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Mooncoin TBC

Wednesday 25th Jul 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Intermediate Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 7 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Erins Own TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior B Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 8 7 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- St Martin's TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling League Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 00 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin --- --- Naas TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- Kilmacow TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Naas TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM Coon St Martin's --- --- Mooncoin TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling League Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Galmoy/Windgap John Guinan
Rd 6 7 30 PM Gowran Young Irelands --- --- Emeralds TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM Thomastown Thomastown --- --- Mullinavat TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan --- --- Lisdowney TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM Galmoy Galmoy/Windgap --- --- Clara TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling League Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Piltown TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- John Lockes TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling League Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Barrow Rangers TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens U17 A --- --- Carrickshock TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC
Rd 5 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Emeralds TBC

Thursday 26th Jul 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 10 7 30 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- Clara TBC
Rd 10 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro B Team --- --- James Stephens B Team TBC
Rd 10 7 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Graignamanagh TBC
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 10 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Slieverue TBC
Rd 10 7 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Lisdowney TBC
Rd 10 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Cloneen TBC
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon Ollie O Neill
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling League Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Naas Paul Cahill
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling League Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- Graignamanagh TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC

Friday 27th Jul 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 9 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC
Rd 9 7 30 PM Carrigeen Carrigeen --- --- Windgap TBC
Rd 9 7 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Galmoy TBC
Rd 9 7 30 PM Threecastles Threecastles --- --- Glenmore TBC
Rd 9 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 9 7 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Erins Own TBC
Rd 9 7 30 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- St Lachtain's TBC
Rd 9 7 30 PM Thomastown Thomastown --- --- James Stephens TBC
Rd 9 7 30 PM Gowran Young Irelands --- --- Mooncoin TBC
Rd 9 7 30 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior B Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 9 7 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Barrow Rangers TBC
Rd 9 7 30 PM Coon St Martin's --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC
Rd 9 7 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Fenians TBC
Rd 9 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Mullinavat TBC
Rd 9 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- Graigue Ballycallan TBC

Saturday 28th Jul 2018
County Hurling League Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Coon St Martin's --- --- St. Patrick's TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan --- --- Danesfort Peter Burke
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- James Stephens U15 B TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 6 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- St Lachtain's Sean Brennan
GAA Hurling All-Ireland Intermediate Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 2 00 PM Nowlan Park Kilkenny --- --- Cork TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
83605144
 visitor. Thank you!