Fixtures
Tuesday 23rd Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes U13 B --- --- Rower Inistioge U13 B Stephen Delaney
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Piltown U13 B Eoin Beehan

Wednesday 24th Jul 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 8 00 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks Kieran Canavan
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 00 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Glenmore TBC
Round 7 7 00 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- Kilmacow Brandon Power
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard --- --- Naomh Moling Ger O Grady
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- Naomh Eoin TBC

Thursday 25th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 9 7 30 PM Thomastown Thomastown --- --- Dunnamaggin Michael O Sullivan
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Danesfort Willie Kearney
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 30 PM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard --- --- Rower Inistioge U13 B TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Ballinkillen Ballinkillen --- --- Fenians TBC

Friday 26th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 11 30 AM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard CONC 0-0 John Lockes U13 B TBC

Monday 29th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- Mullinavat John Minogue

Tuesday 30th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 9 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Fenians TBC

Wednesday 31st Jul 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Clara TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown U13 B --- --- Naomh Eoin Maurice Flynn

Friday 2nd Aug 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 6 30 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Burren Rangers TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
115490957
 visitor. Thank you!