Fixtures
Thursday 22nd Nov 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 A Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd A 7 30 PM Muckalee St Martin's --- --- Young Irelands John Guinan Extra Time
Q/Final C 7 30 PM Danesfort Thomastown --- --- Danesfort Stephen Delaney Extra Time

Saturday 24th Nov 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final Replay 1 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Emeralds Sean Mc Mahon Extra Time
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 1 30 PM Páirc Lachtain Cloneen/Railyard --- --- Fenians Paddy Bowden extra time
Duggan Steel Under-15 C Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final D 11 30 AM St. Patrick's --- --- Clara TBC Extra Time
Q/Final F 11 30 AM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Tullaroan TBC Extra Time
Q/Final G 11 30 AM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC Extra Time

Sunday 25th Nov 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling A Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 1 30 PM Nowlan Park James Stephens --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels Michael O Sullivan Extra Time
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling C Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 1 00 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- Piltown John Mc Cormack Extra Time
Duggan Steel Under-15 A Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 11 30 AM Winner A --- --- Dicksboro TBC Extra Time
S/Final 11 30 AM Graignamanagh --- --- Winner C TBC Extra Time
Duggan Steel Under-15 B Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final F 11 30 AM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC
Q/Final E 1 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Glenmore TBC Extra Time

Sunday 2nd Dec 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling C Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 1 00 PM Clara Clara --- --- St Martin's TBC Extra Time
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling C Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 11 00 AM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- St. Patrick's TBC Extra Time
Duggan Steel Under-15 B Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 11 30 AM Bennettsbridge --- --- Winner F TBC Extra Time
1st Rd B 11 30 AM Dunnamaggin Kilmoganny --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC Extra Time
Q/Final H 11 30 AM Winner B --- --- Dicksboro U15 B TBC Extra Time
Duggan Steel Under-15 C Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 11 30 AM Winner D --- --- Lisdowney TBC Extra Time

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
94403559
 visitor. Thank you!