Fixtures
Tuesday 23rd May 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Gowran Young Irelands --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels Sean Brennan
Duggan Steel Under-14 B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Kilmacow John Bennett
Duggan Steel Under-14 B Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Tullaroan John Walsh
Duggan Steel Under-14 C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- St. Patrick's Ollie O Neill

Thursday 25th May 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- St Martin's Raymond Byrne

Friday 26th May 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- Mooncoin TBC
Rd 3 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Young Irelands TBC
Rd 3 7 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Thomastown TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC
Rd 3 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Dicksboro B Team TBC
Rd 3 7 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- Mullinavat TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- St Martin's TBC
Rd 3 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 B Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan --- --- John Lockes TBC
Rd 3 7 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 B Hurling League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Freshford St Lachtain's --- --- Emeralds TBC
Rd 3 7 30 PM Galmoy Galmoy/Windgap --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- Cloneen/Railyard TBC
Rd 3 7 30 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- Slieverue TBC
Rd 3 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC
Rd 3 7 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- James Stephens B Team TBC
City League U11 H Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 6 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Mount Sion TBC
City League U11 H Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 6 30 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- St Mary's Juvenile Robert Dunne
Round 5 6 30 PM Portlaw Portlaw --- --- Kilmacow Nicholas Barry
City League U11 H Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 6 30 PM Baile Gunnair Ballygunner --- --- Slieverue Colin Breheny

Monday 29th May 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 12 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Fenians TBC
Rd 1 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- James Stephens B Team Willie Kearney
Rd 2 7 30 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- Cloneen/Railyard Paul Cahill

Wednesday 31st May 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 B Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Lisdowney Paschal Connolly

Friday 2nd Jun 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- Dunnamaggin Owen Kenny
City League U12 H Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 6 30 PM Baile Gunnair Ballygunner --- --- Kilmacow TBC
Round 5 6 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Mullinavat TBC
City League U12 H Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 6 30 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Clonea TBC
Round 5 6 30 PM Ballyduff Lower Ballyduff Lower --- --- Mooncoin TBC

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
56158126
 visitor. Thank you!