Fixtures
Monday 28th May 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 7 00 PM Danesfort Graigue Ballycallan --- --- Clara Barry Donohoe Extra Time

Wednesday 30th May 2018
City League U12 Hurling Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 00 PM Roanmore - Cleaboy Roanmore --- --- Mooncoin TBC

Friday 1st Jun 2018
City League U11 Hurling Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 6 30 PM Gracedieu De La Salle --- --- Mooncoin TBC
Round 5 6 30 PM Ballygunner Ballygunner Red Team --- --- Glenmore TBC
Round 5 6 30 PM Ballygunner Ballygunner Black --- --- Piltown TBC
City League U11 Hurling Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 6 30 PM St. Mollerans St Mollerans --- --- Kilmacow TBC
Round 5 6 30 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- St Mary's Juvenile TBC
City League U11 Hurling Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 6 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- St Saviour's TBC

Wednesday 6th Jun 2018
Under 11 Go Games Football Competition Division 4
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 6 30 PM Moneenroe Railyard GFC --- --- Portlaoise GAA TBC

Friday 8th Jun 2018
Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 45 PM Sarsfields --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Round 2 7 15 PM Dicksboro --- --- Cluain Aodha Cuinche TBC
Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 45 PM Raharney Hurling Club --- --- Emeralds TBC
Round 2 7 15 PM Emeralds --- --- Watergrasshill Hurling Club TBC
City League U12 Hurling Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 6 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Ferrybank TBC
Round 5 6 30 PM Dunhill Clan na Gael --- --- Piltown TBC
City League U12 Hurling Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 6 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- St Mollerans TBC
Round 5 6 30 PM Gracedieu De La Salle --- --- Kilmacow TBC

Saturday 9th Jun 2018
Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 10 45 AM Dicksboro --- --- Killimordaly TBC
Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 10 45 AM Na Piarsaigh --- --- Emeralds TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
79953245
 visitor. Thank you!