Fixtures
Saturday 21st Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League 13 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 00 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites 0-0 CONC Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Friday 20th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Play Off 7 30 PM Thomastown Graignamanagh 2-11 1-7 Danesfort Owen Kenny Extra Time

Thursday 19th Jul 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Playoff 7 30 PM Larchfield James Stephens U19 B 0-15 0-14 O`Loughlin Gaels U19 B Anthony Barcoe extra time
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 8 7 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 1-9 2-16 Dicksboro White Richard Dowling
Rd 8 7 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels CONC 0-0 Dicksboro Maroon John Mc Cormack
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League 13 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 9 7 30 PM Gowran Ballyhale Shamrocks 4-11 2-8 Young Irelands U15 B John Mc Cormack

Monday 16th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 9 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens 3-13 1-15 Mooncoin Ger O Grady
Rd 9 7 30 PM Thomastown Thomastown 0-12 2-18 Young Irelands John Bennett
Rd 9 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro Maroon 2-8 0-15 Galmoy/Windgap Eamon Larkin
Rd 9 7 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels 1-9 8-18 Mt Leinster Rangers Sean Brennan
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 9 7 30 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 1-6 2-14 Conahy Shamrocks Sean Mc Mahon
Rd 9 7 30 PM Johnstown Fenians 3-13 7-7 Mullinavat John Guinan
Rd 9 7 30 PM Clara Clara 0-0 CONC Slieverue TBC
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League 13 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 9 7 30 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's 7-12 2-5 Carrickshock Stephen Delaney
Rd 9 7 30 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites 0-0 CONC Cloneen/Railyard TBC
Division 2 U17 Hurling Tournament
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 00 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Naomh Bríd TBC

Friday 13th Jul 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 45 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 5-21 3-12 Cloneen/Railyard John Guinan
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League 13 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 00 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock 0-0 CONC Young Irelands U15 B TBC
Division 2 U17 Hurling Tournament
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Carlow HC Carlow HC 1-6 8-26 Blacks and Whites Brian Deering

Wednesday 11th Jul 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 45 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 7-17 1-5 Kilmacow Peter Burke
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League 13 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 8 7 30 PM Tom Walsh Park Young Irelands U15 B 1-8 5-10 Blacks and Whites Sean Mc Mahon

Tuesday 10th Jul 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 45 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 7-16 3-7 Tullaroan Anthony Barcoe
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 8 7 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 0-0 CONC Clara TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
83964848
 visitor. Thank you!