Top Oil Leinster GAA Post Primary Fixtures
Top Oil Leinster GAA Post Primary Results
Fixtures
Sunday 17th Nov 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Under 21 A Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 1 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort 1-14 0-15 Dunnamaggin Patrick Dunphy Extra time if Neccesary
J.J. Kavanagh & Sons Under 21 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 1 30 PM Galmoy Galmoy/Windgap 2-12 0-21 Lisdowney Conor Everard Extra time if Neccesary
1st Round 2 00 PM Piltown Piltown 1-20 1-13 Bennettsbridge John Walsh Extra time if Neccesary
J.J. Kavanagh & Sons Under 21 C Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 11 30 AM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 1-11 0-16 Carrickshock John Mc Cormack Extra time if Neccesary

Saturday 16th Nov 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Under 21 A Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 2 00 PM Thomastown Thomastown 1-12 2-20 O`Loughlin Gaels Gavin Quilty Extra Time if Necessary
J.J. Kavanagh & Sons Under 21 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round 2 00 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat 1-18 1-20 St Martin's Gay Rafter Extra time if Neccesary
J.J. Kavanagh & Sons Under 21 C Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round 2 00 PM Slieverue Slieverue 2-15 0-13 Kilmacow John Bennett Extra time if Neccesary

Sunday 10th Nov 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Under 21 A Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round 2 00 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro 0-27 0-8 Graigue Ballycallan Peter Burke Extra time if Neccesary
J.J. Kavanagh & Sons Under 21 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round 12 00 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's 5-17 2-9 John Lockes Conor Everard Extra time if Neccesary
1st Round 12 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-13 1-8 Tullogher Rosbercon Eoin Hayes Extra time if Neccesary
1st Round 2 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 2-18 2-13 Clara Sean Mc Mahon Extra Time if Neccessary
1st Round 2 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 0-19 3-15 Glenmore Paul Cahill Extra time if necessary
J.J. Kavanagh & Sons Under 21 C Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round 11 00 AM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 2-10 1-18 Barrow Rangers Stephen Delaney Extra time if Neccesary
Quarter Final 2 00 PM Johnstown Fenians 1-11 3-11 Cloneen Ger O Grady Extra time if Neccesary

Saturday 9th Nov 2019
J.J. Kavanagh & Sons Under 21 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round 1 30 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan 1-21 0-9 Young Irelands Eoin Beehan Extra time if Neccesary
1st Round 2 00 PM Windgap Galmoy/Windgap 2-12 0-12 Erins Own Willie Kearney Extra Time if Neccesary

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
126247693
 visitor. Thank you!