Fixtures
Monday 26th Jun 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat 1-9 10-10 Glenmore Owen Kenny
Duggan Steel Under-14 B Hurling League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Freshford St Lachtain's 1-3 1-13 Emeralds Barry Donohoe
Duggan Steel Under-14 C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 2-6 1-4 Cloneen/Railyard Sean Brennan
Rd 7 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens B Team 1-3 7-20 Fenians Stephen Delaney

Sunday 25th Jun 2017
Boys Division 5 Cup Competition
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 2 12 45 PM Latton Dicksboro 3-9 2-3 Clonduff TBC
Final 3 45 PM Castleblayney Buttevant 2-4 1-12 Dicksboro TBC
City League U12 H Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 11 30 AM Kilmacow Kilmacow 2-4 3-10 St Mollerans TBC

Saturday 24th Jun 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 B Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 00 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 7-12 2-4 Tullaroan John Guinan
Duggan Steel Under-14 C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Clara Clara 0-8 2-11 Blacks and Whites Sean Brennan
Boys Division 5 Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 10 00 AM Doohamlet Doohamlet 2-3 5-6 Dicksboro TBC
Boys Division 5 Cup Competition
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 2 2 30 PM Castlerahan Dicksboro 2-6 0-5 Ardfert TBC
Boys Division 7 Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 00 AM St. Mattews Park Denn 0-2 3-2 Thomastown TBC
Boys Division 7 Cup Competition
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 1 3 00 PM Denn Thomastown 2-2 3-5 O'Hanrahans/Ó Hanracháin TBC

Friday 23rd Jun 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 00 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites 3-7 3-1 Carrickshock John Walsh
Boys Division 5 Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 00 PM Dicksboro 3-6 0-4 Mohill GAA TBC
Round 2 7 00 PM Cootehill Celtic GAA 1-2 5-6 Dicksboro TBC
Boys Division 7 Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 30 PM Munterconnaught Maghera 0-4 7-4 Thomastown TBC
Round 2 7 00 PM Thomastown 1-2 0-3 Cappawhite Gaels TBC
City League U11 H Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 6 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 0-3 2-5 Ferrybank TBC
City League U11 H Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 6 30 PM Piltown Piltown 4-10 3-4 St Mollerans Robert Grace
Round 7 6 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow 1-4 2-2 St Mary's Juvenile TBC

Thursday 22nd Jun 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens B Team 2-9 0-1 Cloneen/Railyard Stephen Delaney
Rd 6 7 30 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 0-1 3-13 Clara John Guinan
Rd 6 7 30 PM Johnstown Fenians 0-0 CONC Slieverue Peter Burke

Wednesday 21st Jun 2017
City League U11 H Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 6 30 PM Passage Passage 5-8 0-4 Mooncoin John Kiely

Tuesday 20th Jun 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown 2-16 2-10 Rower Inistioge Maurice Flynn
Duggan Steel Under-14 C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 2-11 8-7 Blacks and Whites Paul Cahill

Sunday 18th Jun 2017
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 1 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 12 15 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Dicksboro 2-9 1-6 Na Fianna Kieran Canavan
Final 4 45 PM Nowlan Park Dicksboro 3-11 0-1 Droichead Abhann Ui gCearnaigh Kieran Canavan
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 1 Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 11 30 AM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens 4-6 0-5 O`Loughlin Gaels Conor Everard
Final 3 45 PM St. John's Park Craughwell 1-4 2-3 James Stephens John Walsh
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 12 15 PM Halo Tiles Ferns Centre Of Excellence Young Irelands 2-9 1-3 O`Donovan Rossa John Carton
Final 3 00 PM Halo Tiles Ferns Centre Of Excellence Rosenallis 0-5 0-4 Young Irelands Damien Donovan
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 3 Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 11 00 AM Ferns Erins Own 1-0 4-7 Béal An Átha Aidan O Brien
Semi-Final 11 00 AM Ferns Westport GAA 2-3 0-5 Piltown Jack Stafford
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 4 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 12 15 PM Tinryland Bennettsbridge 1-5 1-2 Clonea TBC
Semi-Final 12 15 PM Tinryland Kilmacow 0-1 3-6 CRC Gaels Patrick Murphy
Final 2 30 PM Tinryland CRC Gaels 1-3 3-5 Bennettsbridge David Hughes
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 4 Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 11 30 AM Tinryland Ferns St Aidans 0-7 0-6 Graigue Ballycallan Frankie Fitzpatrick
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 5 Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 10 00 AM Danesfort St James' 1-2 2-8 Dunnamaggin John Minogue
Final 2 15 PM St. John's Park Dunnamaggin 0-7 0-3 Ballyheigue Anthony Barcoe
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 6 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 10 45 AM Clara Cuchulainns 3-8 1-2 Emeralds Maurice Flynn
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 6 Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 10 00 AM Clara Cuchulainn Hurling Club 2-3 1-10 Lisdowney Peter Burke
Semi-Final 10 00 AM Clara Tullaroan 1-6 3-3 Caiseal Gaels Maurice Flynn
Final 1 30 PM St. John's Park Caiseal Gaels 1-2 1-6 Lisdowney Maurice Flynn
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 8 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 10 00 AM St. John's Park Conahy Shamrocks 2-4 0-2 Barrow Rangers Barry Donohoe
Final 1 00 PM Nowlan Park Hospital Herbertstown 4-5 2-4 Conahy Shamrocks John Mc Cormack
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 8 Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 10 45 AM St. John's Park Carrickshock 0-4 2-5 East Cavan Gaels Paul Hunston
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 9 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 10 45 AM Myshall Clara 0-5 3-9 Galmoy/Windgap Martin Murphy
Final 2 30 PM Netwatch Carlow Training Centre Galmoy/Windgap 2-8 2-4 Davidstown Courtnacuddy GAA Martin Murphy
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 11 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 10 45 AM Tinryland Fenians 0-4 0-6 Mountbellew/Moylough Jimmy Lawlor
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 11 Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 10 00 AM Tinryland CLG Bun Cranncha 1-3 1-2 Slieverue Frankie Fitzpatrick
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 1 Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 11 30 AM Halo Tiles Ferns Centre Of Excellence Thomastown 0-2 0-3 Gaultier GAA Club Martin Kenny
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 2 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 12 15 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro 1-3 0-3 Clara Aislinn Mc Grath
Final 4 00 PM Nowlan Park Dicksboro 1-5 0-5 Kilcormac-Killoughey TBC
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 2 Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 11 30 AM Palmerstown O`Loughlin Gaels 2-3 4-2 Ballygalget Liz Dempsey
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 3 Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 10 45 AM Halo Tiles Ferns Centre Of Excellence Oylegate-Glenbrien 1-1 1-0 Emeralds Aidan Foley
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 4 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 12 15 PM Netwatch Carlow Training Centre St Lachtain's 0-1 3-1 Muinebheag Brian Deering
Semi-Final 12 15 PM Netwatch Carlow Training Centre John Lockes 4-1 0-2 Young Irelands Pat Kehoe
Final 3 30 PM Netwatch Carlow Training Centre John Lockes 6-4 0-1 Muinebheag Pat Kehoe
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 5 Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 10 00 AM Netwatch Carlow Training Centre Denn 0-1 1-4 Danesfort John Thompson
Final 1 30 PM Netwatch Carlow Training Centre Naomh Teagain/Kiltegan 2-3 1-2 Danesfort John Thompson
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 6 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 10 45 AM Ferns Donard/Glen 0-3 6-0 Rower Inistioge Francis Neville
Final 1 00 PM Halo Tiles Ferns Centre Of Excellence Rower Inistioge 0-4 3-2 Cillard Aidan Breen
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 6 Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 10 00 AM Ferns Carrickshock 1-1 1-3 St Kevins Francis Neville
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 7 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 10 45 AM Palmerstown Windgap 4-4 0-1 Coill Dubh Jennifer Norris
Semi-Final 10 45 AM Palmerstown Cnoc an Eanaigh 4-1 1-0 St. Fiacre's Alice Byrne
Final 1 45 PM Nowlan Park Cnoc an Eanaigh 0-1 2-1 Windgap James Barry

Saturday 17th Jun 2017
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 1 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 4 00 PM Thomastown Dicksboro 3-6 1-2 Monaleen/Móin a Lín John Minogue
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 1 Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 15 AM Palmerstown Dicksboro 3-11 1-3 Craughwell Sean Brennan
Round 3 11 15 AM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens 1-1 1-5 Droichead Abhann Ui gCearnaigh Julian O Dwyer
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 1 Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 15 AM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels 0-2 1-10 Sarsfields Kieran Canavan
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 1 Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 3 00 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Naas 1-5 2-7 O`Loughlin Gaels Sean Brennan
Quarter Finals 3 00 PM Thomastown Rapparees-Starlights 0-4 3-2 James Stephens Eddie Crowley
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 5 15 PM Halo Tiles Ferns Centre Of Excellence Young Irelands 1-7 0-9 Glynn-Barntown Thomas Furlong
Quarter Finals 5 15 PM Halo Tiles Ferns Centre Of Excellence Rosenallis 2-6 3-2 Thomastown Eddie O Sullivan
Quarter Finals 5 15 PM Halo Tiles Ferns Centre Of Excellence HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí 1-8 2-4 Mooncoin Shane Quinn
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 10 30 AM Gowran Young Irelands 5-7 2-0 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Paul Hunston
Round 3 11 15 AM Mooncoin Mooncoin 2-12 1-5 Kenmare/Kilgarvan u16 Hurling Paul Cahill
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 15 AM Thomastown Thomastown 0-4 1-3 O`Donovan Rossa Gerry Rafter
Round 3 11 15 AM Coon St Martin's 3-5 3-5 Trim Eamon Larkin
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 3 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 3 45 PM Halo Tiles Ferns Centre Of Excellence St Vincents 4-8 1-4 Graignamanagh Micheal Lannigan
Quarter Finals 3 45 PM Halo Tiles Ferns Centre Of Excellence Mungret St Pauls 1-12 1-0 Danesfort David Owens
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 3 Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 10 30 AM Danesfort Danesfort 0-7 0-4 Westport GAA Conor Everard
Round 3 11 15 AM Piltown Piltown 0-4 3-6 Na Piarsaigh Maurice Flynn
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 3 Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 00 AM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 0-3 4-9 Éire Óg Inis Conor Fahey
Round 3 11 15 AM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 3-9 2-0 Ardrahan Anthony Barcoe
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 3 Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 3 00 PM Halo Tiles Ferns Centre Of Excellence Erins Own 3-4 1-3 Oulart-The Ballagh James Owens
Quarter Finals 3 00 PM Halo Tiles Ferns Centre Of Excellence Keady Lámh Dhearg 1-7 6-1 Piltown Ian Plunkett
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 4 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 3 45 PM Ferns Askamore-Kilrush 0-4 1-5 Kilmacow John O Loughlin
Quarter Finals 4 30 PM Ferns Bennettsbridge 1-5 2-1 Tullogher Rosbercon Brendan Martin
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 4 Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 10 30 AM Kilmacow Kilmacow 3-2 4-4 CRC Gaels Máirtín Ó Caoillte
Round 3 11 15 AM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 2-7 6-0 Rathmolyon Ben Tynan
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 4 Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 00 AM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 2-5 1-5 Clonea John Mc Cormack
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 4 Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 00 AM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 6-5 0-1 Clann na Gael Gavin Quilty
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 4 Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 3 00 PM Ferns Graigue Ballycallan 5-6 0-2 Michael Davitts John O Loughlin
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 5 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 5 15 PM McGrath Park Bagenalstown Michael Dwyers 0-10 0-7 Glenmore Martin Murphy
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 5 Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 10 00 AM Freshford St Lachtain's 0-5 1-2 Setanta Sean Mc Mahon
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 5 Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 00 AM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 1-3 3-7 Fingallians/Fine Ghallainn Jim Fitzgerald
Round 3 11 00 AM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin 4-5 1-2 Ballyheigue Eddie Crowley
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 5 Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 3 00 PM McGrath Park Bagenalstown Moorefield 1-5 0-1 St Lachtain's Paud O Dwyer
Quarter Finals 3 45 PM McGrath Park Bagenalstown Dunnamaggin 7-6 1-5 Benbulben Gaels Martin Murphy
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 6 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 3 45 PM Netwatch Carlow Training Centre Oylegate-Glenbrien 1-7 0-5 Rower Inistioge Michael Mc Nally
Quarter Finals 4 30 PM Netwatch Carlow Training Centre Emeralds 4-10 0-2 Ballinkillen Michael Mc Nally
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 6 Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 00 AM Tullaroan Tullaroan 1-4 1-10 Cuchulainn Hurling Club Gay Rafter
Round 3 11 15 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-3 1-8 Cuchulainns John Bennett
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 6 Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 10 30 AM Lisdowney Lisdowney 1-3 2-2 Annaghdown Peter Burke
Round 3 11 15 AM Urlingford Emeralds 4-9 2-1 Caiseal Gaels Pat Hayes
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 6 Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 3 00 PM Netwatch Carlow Training Centre Omagh St Enda's 1-3 5-8 Tullaroan John Hickey
Quarter Finals 3 45 PM Netwatch Carlow Training Centre Lisdowney 4-16 0-1 Naomh Eoin John Hickey
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 7 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 4 30 PM Clonroche NS St Mollerans 0-7 0-5 John Lockes TBC
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 7 Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 00 AM Mullinavat Mullinavat 3-6 0-3 Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys) Willie Kearney
Round 3 11 00 AM John Locke Park John Lockes 1-1 0-4 St Maurs Paschal Connolly
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 7 Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 3 00 PM Clonroche NS Mullinavat 1-7 3-6 Roscrea TBC
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 8 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 4 30 PM St. John's Park Conahy Shamrocks 2-4 2-2 Duffry Rovers/Feannaire na Dubh Tíre Sean Cleere
Quarter Finals 5 15 PM St. John's Park Barrow Rangers 2-8 1-4 Taghmon-Camross Stephen Delaney
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 8 Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 15 AM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 2-10 4-1 Cluain Lárach Podge Butler
Round 3 11 15 AM Hugginstown Carrickshock 1-0 1-7 Hospital Herbertstown Richard Dowling
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 8 Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 00 AM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 3-10 2-3 Knockbridge Paul O Donnell
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 8 Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 3 00 PM St. John's Park Shane Uí Néill 1-4 2-3 Carrickshock Gay Rafter
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 9 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 4 30 PM O Kennedy Park, New Ross Clara 2-3 0-2 Banagher Noel Whelan
Quarter Finals 5 15 PM O Kennedy Park, New Ross Galmoy/Windgap 3-9 0-2 Cluain O' Rahilly's Bob Treacy
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 9 Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 10 30 AM Clara Clara 2-4 0-6 Southern Gaels John Minogue
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 9 Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 00 AM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 2-6 0-6 AthTremane Brandon Power
Round 3 11 00 AM Windgap Galmoy/Windgap 4-7 0-1 Clann na nGael TBC Ref: Paul Ryan
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 9 Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 3 45 PM O Kennedy Park, New Ross Ballyhale Shamrocks 2-3 1-8 Broadford Eric Molloy
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 10 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 5 15 PM Bree Ballyhogue 1-3 1-2 Cloneen/Railyard Francis Neville
Quarter Finals 5 15 PM Bree St. Patrick's 1-0 1-5 Park Ratheniska-Timahoe George Dee
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 10 Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 00 AM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 2-6 1-3 Killeavy St Moninna Sean Cleere
Round 3 11 00 AM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard 3-9 0-1 Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór James Barry
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 11 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 4 30 PM Tinryland Fenians 3-11 0-2 Maynooth Richard Sutton
Quarter Finals 5 15 PM Tinryland Portlaoise B 2-4 1-4 Blacks and Whites Richard Sutton
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 11 Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 00 AM Johnstown Fenians 4-10 1-3 CLG Bun Cranncha Barry Donohoe
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 11 Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 00 AM Slieverue Slieverue 4-7 0-3 Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane Patrick Dunphy
Round 3 11 00 AM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites 2-1 3-9 Mountbellew/Moylough Owen Kenny
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 11 Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 3 45 PM Tinryland Slieverue 4-10 0-2 Clonard Cathal Owens
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 1 Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 10 30 AM Piltown Piltown 0-1 2-5 An Scairbh Mickey Lannon
Round 3 10 30 AM Thomastown Thomastown 2-4 2-6 Knockavilla TBC Ref; Ann Marie Gibbons
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 1 Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 10 30 AM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens 0-0 5-9 Lucan Sarsfields Aislinn Mc Grath
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 1 Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 3 00 PM Bunclody Monaleen/Móin a Lín 2-7 4-0 Piltown Aidan Breen
Quarter Finals 3 00 PM Bunclody Thomastown 3-4 0-0 HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí Martin Kenny
Quarter Finals 3 45 PM Bunclody St Martin's GAA Club 5-5 1-0 James Stephens Martin Kenny
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 2 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 4 30 PM Rathnure Dicksboro 0-6 0-3 Oulart-The Ballagh Aidan O Brien
Quarter Finals 5 15 PM Rathnure Kilcormac-Killoughey 1-5 1-4 Mooncoin Justin Heffernan
Quarter Finals 5 15 PM Rathnure Clara 3-5 1-0 Cloughbawn Aidan O Brien
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 2 Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 10 30 AM Palmerstown Dicksboro 0-4 0-2 Ballinascreen Paddy O Reilly
Round 3 10 30 AM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels 1-0 5-4 Raharney Hurling Club John Walsh
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 2 Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 10 30 AM Mooncoin Mooncoin 2-3 1-4 Na Fianna Paul Cahill
Round 3 11 15 AM Clara Clara 4-6 1-2 Derrynoose John Minogue
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 2 Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 3 00 PM Rathnure St. Ibars / Shelmaliers 0-0 1-4 O`Loughlin Gaels Sinead Kerins
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 3 Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 10 30 AM Coon St Martin's 0-1 4-4 Doon Eamon Larkin
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 3 Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 10 30 AM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 2-2 7-4 Shannon Rovers Podge Butler
Round 3 10 30 AM Urlingford Emeralds 0-1 4-2 Naas Pat Hayes
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 3 Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 3 00 PM Myshall Oylegate-Glenbrien 5-3 1-1 St Martin's Brian Deering
Quarter Finals 3 45 PM Myshall St Brigid's Blackwater 0-0 6-5 Emeralds John Thompson
Quarter Finals 3 45 PM Myshall Conahy Shamrocks 1-2 3-8 Naomh Uinsionn Brian Deering
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 4 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 4 30 PM Clara Craanford / Monaseed 0-1 2-0 St Lachtain's Maurice Flynn
Quarter Finals 4 30 PM Clara John Lockes 2-6 1-0 Clonkill TBC Ref: Paul Ryan
Quarter Finals 5 15 PM Clara Young Irelands 4-2 0-5 Portglenone TBC Ref: Paul Ryan
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 4 Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 10 45 AM Freshford St Lachtain's 1-3 0-2 Drumree TBC
Round 3 11 00 AM John Locke Park John Lockes 6-10 0-1 Mayobridge Jennifer Norris
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 4 Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 15 AM Gowran Young Irelands 2-4 0-0 Drumsurn Alice Byrne
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 5 Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 15 AM Kilmacow Kilmacow 1-1 1-2 Causeway Máirtín Ó Caoillte
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 5 Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 15 AM Danesfort Danesfort 3-4 2-1 Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre Conor Everard
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 5 Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 3 45 PM Danesfort Danesfort 2-3 0-0 Kilmacow Máirtín Ó Caoillte
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 6 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 5 15 PM Carlow Town HC Rower Inistioge 3-4 1-3 Kilmore Jim Treacy
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 6 Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 10 30 AM Hugginstown Carrickshock 0-1 1-7 Cillard Richard Dowling
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 6 Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 10 30 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 6-0 2-2 Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC John Bennett
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 6 Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 3 00 PM Carlow Town HC Carrickshock 4-1 0-1 CLG Carndomhnaigh Jim Treacy
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 7 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 4 30 PM Carnew Windgap 1-5 0-0 Emmet Carn An Bhua Gerry Corbett
Quarter Finals 5 15 PM Carnew Ballygarrett-Réalt na Mara 0-0 3-5 St. Fiacre's Gerry Corbett
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 7 Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 10 30 AM Windgap Windgap 6-3 0-1 Cnoc an Eanaigh TBC Ref: Paul Ryan
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 7 Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 10 30 AM Dr Tierney Park St. Fiacre's 2-1 2-2 Coill Dubh Aisling Kelly

Friday 16th Jun 2017
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 1 Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 00 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Dicksboro 0-7 2-1 Droichead Abhann Ui gCearnaigh Sean Brennan
Round 1 5 00 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens 2-2 2-7 Craughwell Julian O Dwyer
Round 2 6 00 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan Dicksboro 1-16 0-2 James Stephens Julian O Dwyer
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 1 Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 00 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels 2-2 1-6 Mt Leinster Rangers Paul Hunston
Round 2 4 45 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels 0-3 1-7 Durlas Óg Kieran Canavan
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 1-11 2-6 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry John Bennett
Round 1 5 00 PM Mooncoin Young Irelands 3-12 0-4 Kenmare/Kilgarvan u16 Hurling Maurice Flynn
Round 2 6 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 1-7 2-7 Young Irelands John Bennett
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 00 PM Thomastown Thomastown 0-8 0-6 Trim Pat Hayes
Round 1 5 00 PM Thomastown St Martin's 0-4 1-9 O`Donovan Rossa James Barry
Round 2 6 00 PM Thomastown Thomastown 1-6 0-1 St Martin's Pat Hayes
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 3 Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort 1-0 4-3 Na Piarsaigh Conor Everard
Round 1 5 00 PM Danesfort Piltown 1-5 2-6 Westport GAA Paul O Donnell
Round 2 6 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort 0-7 0-6 Piltown Conor Everard
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 3 Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 2-7 2-5 Ardrahan John Guinan
Round 1 5 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Graignamanagh 1-3 4-2 Éire Óg Inis Barry Donohoe
Round 2 6 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 0-3 1-7 Graignamanagh Barry Donohoe
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 4 Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 00 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 2-3 4-5 CRC Gaels Michael O Sullivan
Round 1 5 00 PM Tom Ryall Park Kilmacow 4-6 1-2 Rathmolyon Stephen Delaney
Round 2 6 00 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 4-3 3-3 Kilmacow Michael O Sullivan
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 4 Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 00 PM Myshall Bennettsbridge 1-8 2-4 Aodh Ruadh Martin Murphy
Round 2 6 00 PM Myshall Naomh Eoin 0-6 1-4 Bennettsbridge Martin Murphy
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 4 Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 00 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 0-3 0-5 Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain Gavin Quilty
Round 2 5 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 4-8 0-1 St Anne's Rathangan Gavin Quilty
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 5 Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 00 PM Freshford St Lachtain's 0-0 6-13 Ballinascreen Karl Downey
Round 2 5 30 PM Freshford St Lachtain's 0-0 4-5 Muinebheag Karl Downey
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 5 Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 4-9 1-2 Ballyheigue Paul Cahill
Round 1 5 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Dunnamaggin 3-3 1-5 Fingallians/Fine Ghallainn Jim Fitzgerald
Round 2 6 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 3-6 1-2 Dunnamaggin Jim Fitzgerald
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 6 Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-5 0-0 Cuchulainn Hurling Club James Kennedy
Round 1 4 45 PM Inistioge Tullaroan 0-3 4-13 Cuchulainns James Kennedy
Round 2 5 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 3-5 1-3 Tullaroan John Minogue
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 6 Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds 4-2 3-4 Annaghdown Gay Rafter
Round 1 4 45 PM Urlingford Lisdowney 2-6 1-6 Caiseal Gaels Gay Rafter
Round 2 5 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds 3-3 2-6 Lisdowney Gay Rafter
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 7 Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 00 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat 1-5 4-8 St Maurs Willie Kearney
Round 1 4 45 PM Mullinavat John Lockes 7-22 2-0 Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys) Paschal Connolly
Round 2 5 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat 2-2 1-11 John Lockes Paschal Connolly
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 8 Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 4-2 3-4 Hospital Herbertstown Eamon Larkin
Round 1 4 45 PM Jenkinstown Carrickshock 1-3 4-7 Cluain Lárach Eamon Larkin
Round 2 5 30 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 5-2 1-3 Carrickshock Eamon Larkin
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 8 Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 00 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 4-9 1-1 East Cavan Gaels Anthony Barcoe
Round 2 5 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 4-13 0-2 Naomh Bríd David Hughes
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 9 Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 45 PM Borris Clara 6-9 0-2 Tuairín Frankie Fitzpatrick
Round 2 5 30 PM Borris Mt Leinster Rangers 0-1 5-9 Clara Jonathan Murphy
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 9 Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 0-7 0-8 Clann na nGael Eddie Crowley
Round 1 5 00 PM Ballyhale Galmoy/Windgap 6-8 0-0 AthTremane Brandon Power
Round 2 6 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 0-2 1-14 Galmoy/Windgap Brandon Power
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 10 Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 00 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 6-7 0-3 Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór Sean Mc Mahon
Round 1 4 45 PM Ballyragget Cloneen/Railyard 5-6 0-6 Killeavy St Moninna Sean Mc Mahon
Round 2 5 30 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 4-3 1-3 Cloneen/Railyard Sean Mc Mahon
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 11 Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 45 PM Johnstown Fenians 2-7 1-2 Tralee Parnells Peter Burke
Round 2 5 30 PM Johnstown Setanta Hurling Club 0-1 6-11 Fenians Peter Burke
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 11 Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 00 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites 7-11 0-0 Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane Owen Kenny
Round 1 4 45 PM Tom Walsh Park Slieverue 1-2 8-8 Mountbellew/Moylough Owen Kenny
Round 2 5 30 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites 4-3 0-2 Slieverue Owen Kenny
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 1 Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 00 PM Piltown Piltown 0-6 2-6 Knockavilla Mickey Lannon
Round 1 5 00 PM Piltown Thomastown 0-2 2-3 An Scairbh Patrick Dunphy
Round 2 6 00 PM Piltown Piltown 0-3 1-2 Thomastown Mickey Lannon
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 1 Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 00 PM Larchfield James Stephens 0-2 4-6 Gaultier GAA Club Máirtín Ó Caoillte
Round 2 5 30 PM Larchfield James Stephens 0-1 5-8 St Brigids Máirtín Ó Caoillte
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 2 Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 00 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro 3-5 0-0 Raharney Hurling Club Liz Dempsey
Round 1 5 00 PM Palmerstown O`Loughlin Gaels 1-4 3-1 Ballinascreen Carmel Brennan
Round 2 6 00 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro 5-3 0-2 O`Loughlin Gaels Liz Dempsey
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 2 Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 00 PM Clara Clara 2-6 0-3 Na Fianna Ollie O Neill
Round 1 5 00 PM Clara Mooncoin 2-2 0-2 Derrynoose Aideen Foskin
Round 2 6 00 PM Clara Clara 2-9 0-1 Mooncoin Ollie O Neill
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 3 Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 00 PM Coon St Martin's 0-0 3-6 Baile Núis/Newcestown TBC Ref: Alan Doheny
Round 2 5 30 PM Coon St Martin's 0-1 2-8 Naomh Eoin TBC Ref: Alan Doheny
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 3 Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 30 PM St. John's Park Conahy Shamrocks 0-1 8-13 Naas Jennifer Norris
Round 1 5 30 PM St. John's Park Emeralds 0-1 2-5 Shannon Rovers Gerry Rafter
Round 2 6 15 PM St. John's Park Conahy Shamrocks 3-1 1-4 Emeralds Jennifer Norris
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 4 Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 00 PM John Locke Park John Lockes 6-10 1-0 Drumree TBC Ref: Clare Dowdall
Round 1 5 00 PM John Locke Park St Lachtain's 4-2 3-2 Mayobridge Aislinn Mc Grath
Round 2 6 00 PM John Locke Park John Lockes 8-2 2-3 St Lachtain's TBC Ref: Clare Dowdall
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 4 Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 00 PM Gowran Young Irelands 3-2 1-5 Lusmagh Drumcullen Alice Byrne
Round 2 6 00 PM Gowran Young Irelands 2-2 1-2 Naomh Bríd Alice Byrne
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 5 Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 45 PM Rathgarogue/Cushinstown GAA Club Kilmacow 1-0 1-5 Naomh Teagain/Kiltegan Eric Molloy
Round 2 5 30 PM Rathgarogue/Cushinstown GAA Club Rathgarogue-Cushinstown 2-4 0-0 Kilmacow Ray Mc Donald
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 5 Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 45 PM Netwatch Carlow Training Centre Danesfort 1-1 3-6 Brideoga Enda Hulton
Round 2 6 15 PM Netwatch Carlow Training Centre Ballinkillen 0-4 1-0 Danesfort Enda Hulton
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 6 Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 00 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock 2-3 2-7 Donard/Glen Aisling Kelly
Round 2 5 30 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock 3-2 0-0 Geraldine O`Hanrahans Aisling Kelly
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 6 Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 00 PM The Rower Rower Inistioge 7-3 0-2 St Kevins Tom Mc Donald
Round 2 5 30 PM The Rower Rower Inistioge 3-3 2-2 Marshalstown-Castledockrell Tom Mc Donald
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 7 Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 4 00 PM Windgap Windgap 6-5 0-0 Paulstown / Goresbridge John Mc Cormack
Round 1 5 30 PM Windgap Windgap 5-7 2-1 Four Masters John Mc Cormack
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 7 Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 00 PM Tinryland St. Fiacre's 2-5 2-0 Laochra Óg Hurling Club Seamus Doyle
Round 2 6 00 PM Tinryland Setanta Hurling Club 0-3 5-2 St. Fiacre's Michael Mc Nally
City League U12 H Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 6 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- Ballygunner TBC
Round 6 6 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- De La Salle TBC
Round 6 6 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Glenmore TBC

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
58304772
 visitor. Thank you!