Kilkenny County Team Fixtures
Kilkenny County Team Results
Top Oil Post Primary Fixtures
Fixtures
TBC
Junior E Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round TBC Bennettsbridge --- --- Bye TBC
Country Style Junior D Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round TBC Clara --- --- Bye TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Prel Round TBC Dicksboro U13 B --- --- James Stephens U13 B TBC

Wednesday 17th Apr 2019
Football League Division 5
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Railyard GFC --- --- BYE TBC

Monday 29th Apr 2019
U17 D1 Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Bagenalstown Gaels GAA 4-19 1-8 Barrow Rangers Brendan Fitzgerald

2020-07-24 - 2020-07-26
Country Style Junior D Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round TBC Carrigeen --- --- Slieverue TBC

2020-07-31 - 2020-08-03
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. (Section B) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 TBC Rower Inistioge --- --- Erins Own TBC
Country Style Junior D Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
2nd Round TBC Clara --- --- T.B.D. TBC
Junior E Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
2nd Round TBC Bennettsbridge --- --- T.B.D. TBC

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor A Hurling League/Championship Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM Galmoy/Windgap --- --- Young Irelands TBC

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
St. Canice's Credit Union Senior Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 TBC Bennettsbridge --- --- Tullaroan TBC
Round 3 TBC James Stephens --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC
Round 3 TBC Shamrocks Ballyhale --- --- Danesfort TBC
St. Canice's Credit Union Senior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 TBC Graigue Ballycallan --- --- Mullinavat TBC
Round 3 TBC Rower Inistioge --- --- Clara TBC
Round 3 TBC Erins Own --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 TBC St. Patrick's --- --- John Lockes TBC
Round 3 TBC Thomastown --- --- Carrickshock TBC
Round 3 TBC O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Glenmore TBC
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 TBC St Lachtain's --- --- Fenians TBC
Round 3 TBC Dunnamaggin --- --- St Martin's TBC
Round 3 TBC Young Irelands --- --- Lisdowney TBC
J.J Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. (Section A) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 TBC Blacks and Whites --- --- Mooncoin TBC
Round 4 TBC Slieverue --- --- Cloneen TBC
Round 4 TBC Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Windgap TBC

2020-10-31 - 2020-11-01
Leinster GAA Hurling Senior Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final TBC Kilkenny --- --- Quarter-Final Winner TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2020 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
138506173
 visitor. Thank you!